La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2014

Primer Año

  • Adolfo Esteban Villanueva Bonilla
  • Adrián Felipe Riebel Brummer
  • Agustín Ignacio Doña Rodríguez
  • Alejandro Adrián Luman Bahamondes
  • Alejandro José Poblete Andrades
  • Alexandra Sofía Ibarra Cuesta
  • Alfredo Moreno Rovetto
  • Alonso Reyes Feris
  • Álvaro Rodrigo Yáñez Meneses
  • Andrés Ignacio Riveros Valdevenito
  • Aníbal Ignacio Fuentes Jara
  • Arturo Alberto Lira Barría
  • Azucena Marcela Orellana Insunza
  • Bastián Patricio Andaur Toro
  • Benjamín Israel Vega Gutiérrez
  • Benjamín Orlando Armijo Galdames
  • Camila Marianne Zúñiga Cárcamo
  • Camilo Alejandro Jara Do Nascimento
  • Carlos Walter Contreras Montanares
  • Carolina Andrea Mondaca González
  • Charlie Eduardo Opazo Collao
  • Cristián Javier Herrera Bustamante
  • Cristóbal Doña Rodríguez
  • Cristóbal Adrián Muñoz Vildósola
  • Cristóbal Tomás Zenteno Gatica
  • Daniel Matías Mardini González
  • Daniel Patricio Aguirre Muñoz
  • Danner Jorge Schlotterbeck Méndez
  • David Alejandro Ibaceta Reinoso
  • Diego Alonso García Sepúlveda
  • Diego Alonso Navarro Guajardo
  • Diego Ignacio Muñoz Rojas
  • Diego Nicolás Ramírez Romero
  • Diego Rodrigo Baño Ramírez
  • Edgar Andre Fonseca San Martín
  • Eduardo Alejandro Silva Müller
  • Eduardo Fernando Leyton Delsahut
  • Enrique Esteban Vilchez Valenzuela
  • Esteban Javier Aguilera Marinovic
  • Fabián Adolfo Álvarez Garrido
  • Fabián Alejandro González Espinosa
  • Felipe Andrés Alvarado Fuchslocher
  • Felipe Antonio Ruiz Valdés
  • Felipe Carlos Alberto Gómez Abarca
  • Felipe Ignacio Corrales Capdevilla
  • Felipe Ignacio Flores Castelleti
  • Felipe Javier Hodali Cabrera
  • Francisco Alejandro Bello Moreno
  • Francisco Antonio Suárez Salas
  • Francisco Ignacio Fuentes Herlitz
  • Franck Chadelat
  • Fredy Ladislao Jiménez Sáez
  • Gabriel Alejandro Moya Varela
  • Gabriel Ignacio Quezada Roco
  • Gabriel Jozabad Maldonado Avendaño
  • Giamnfranko Eduardo Segovia Pizarro
  • Giovanni Matías Pais Lucero
  • Ignacio Andrés Calderón Vásquez
  • Javier Andrés Contador Labbé
  • Javier Ignacio Gómez Lagos
  • Javier Ignacio Witto Araujo
  • Jerónimo Sebastián Herrera Godoy
  • Joaquín Antonio Moreno Umaña
  • Jonathan Paul Espínola Acuña
  • José Enrique González Pincheira
  • José Ignacio Vines López
  • José Manuel Yáñez Castro
  • Juan Guillermo Cubillos Polloni
  • Juan Pablo Cerda Montecinos
  • Juan Pedro Ross Olivares
  • Juan Vicente Melo Velasco
  • Julio Cristopher Maldonado Henríquez
  • Kimberlyn Stefann Demierres Contreras
  • Magdalena Paz Badal Acuña
  • María Teresa Valdivia Mena
  • Matías Ignacio Araya Satriani
  • Matías Leonardo Soto Vásquez
  • Mauricio Esteban González Gutiérrez
  • Maximiliano Alejandro Barra Torres
  • Miguel Alexander Letelier Villegas
  • Miguel Ignacio Videla Araya
  • Mike Hugh Henderson Cuevas
  • Montserrat Andrea Monasterio Belmar
  • Nicolás Antonio Ayala Lara
  • Nicolás Sergio Bitar Varleta
  • Nino Stephano Lotito Toro
  • Pablo Andrés Carrillo Peralta
  • Pablo Ignacio López Rivera
  • Pablo Nicolás Uribe Pizarro
  • Ricardo Sebastián Ibarra Cáceres
  • Robinson Humberto Mancilla Pérez
  • Rodrigo Aaron Eduardo González Zambrano
  • Rodrigo Andrés Benavides Pincheira
  • Sebastián Alfonso Iván Parra Flores
  • Sebastián Andrés Jorquera Contreras
  • Sebastián Ariel Castillo Fernández
  • Sebastián Nicolás Vera Páez
  • Sergio Tomás Leiva Montecinos
  • Stefan Elbl Droguett
  • Thibault Benoit Swysen Cachaña
  • Tomás Antonio Lara Aravena
  • Víctor Alberto Saldías Figueroa
  • Yonjairo Sandoval Huenchual

Plan Común

  • Alonso Antonio López Marín
  • Álvaro Camilo González Bilbao
  • Álvaro Felipe González Villarroel
  • Andrés Eduardo Braga Muñoz
  • Beatriz Antonia Zenteno Quinteros
  • Benjamín González Saavedra
  • Boris Alexander Epstein Von Loebenstein
  • Bruno Sebastián Scheihing Hitschfeld
  • Camila Asunción Correa Jullian
  • Camila De Jesús Castillo Pinto
  • Camilo Ignacio Zamorano Olivares
  • Carlos Nicolás López Olea
  • Claudio Andrés Ávila Mercado
  • Claudio Ernesto Acuña Williams
  • Constanza Catalina Fierro Mella
  • Cristián Felipe Lira Camilo
  • Cristián Felipe Marchant Cabezas
  • Cristián Hernán Aguayo Quintana
  • Daniel Rojas Vilar
  • Daniel Alberto Montecino Montanares
  • Daniel Esteban Pereda Herrera
  • Daniela Andrea Hermosilla Neira
  • Daniela Beatriz Dueñas Israel
  • Daniela Constanza Henríquez Inzulza
  • Daniela Paola Carrillo Rojas
  • Diego Alejandro Bravo Riquelme
  • Diego Andrés Hidalgo Silva
  • Diego Ignacio Madariaga Román
  • Eduardo Andrés Riveros Roca
  • Esteban Alberto Quiroz Camarasa
  • Esteban Dirk Reyes De Jong
  • Fabián Eduardo Souto Herrera
  • Fabián Ernesto Provoste Meneses
  • Felipe Alberto Bahamonde Muñoz
  • Felipe Andrés Galaz García
  • Felipe Bastián Torres Cáceres
  • Felipe Eduardo Atenas Maldonado
  • Felipe Esteban Garcés Dauvergne
  • Felipe Hector Nicolas González Venegas
  • Felipe Ignacio Briceño Aguirre
  • Felipe Ignacio Fredes Muñoz
  • Felipe Ignacio Mahu Oñate
  • Felipe Mauricio Alarcón Peña
  • Francisco Felipe Sanhueza Matamala
  • Francisco Ignacio Leiva Castro
  • Francisco Israel Zárate Tapia
  • Francisco Javier Henríquez Henríquez
  • Francisco José Clavero Herrera
  • Francisco Vicente Castro Silva
  • Gabino Luciano Reginato Collados
  • Germán Eduardo García Jara
  • Heraldo Felipe Rozas Ovando
  • Hernán Dario Andres Santos Guzmán
  • Javier Alejandro Carrasco Ávila
  • Javier Alonso Cepeda Abad
  • Javiera Fernanda González Reyes
  • Joaquín Iván Torres Paris
  • José Guillermo Araya Peña
  • José Luis Jiménez Reid
  • Juan Antonio Rojas Espejo
  • Juan Pablo Romero Campos
  • Juan Pedro Arnes Rivera
  • Leonardo Antonio Leiva Relmucao
  • Leonardo Nicolas Fabian Garrido Cayupe
  • Manuel Antonio Cortés Vargas
  • Manuel Ignacio Suil Jorquera
  • Marcelo Andrés Guzmán Jara
  • María José Vásquez Oyarzún
  • Martín Esteban Panza Peralta
  • Martín Ignacio Escudero Trincado
  • Matheus Augusto Pinto Arratia
  • Matías Sebastián Gómez Padilla
  • Mauricio Javier Romero Jofre
  • Michelle Teresa Fredes Cortés
  • Nicolás Alejandro Quezada Lezana
  • Nicolás Antonio Bravo Ramírez
  • Nicolás Ignacio Contreras Carrasco
  • Nicolás Ignacio Encina Flores
  • Nicolás Igor Tapia Rivas
  • Óscar Andrés Jara Murillo
  • Pablo Antonio Cabargas Carvajal
  • Pablo Ignacio Cano Montecinos
  • Pablo Ignacio González Sánchez
  • Pablo Ignacio Sarmiento Rojas
  • Pablo Iván Arratia López
  • Pablo Nicolás Pizarro Riffo
  • Pablo Rafael Jara Mora
  • Patricio Ignacio Astorga Jélvez
  • Raimundo Julián Saona Urmeneta
  • Ricardo Andrés Fuentes Hernández
  • Ricardo Antonio Salazar Muñoz
  • Robinson Ignacio Castro López
  • Rodrigo Francisco Cuellar Tapia
  • Rodrigo Ignacio Oliva Chávez
  • Rodrigo Sebastián Quezada Mustaros
  • Rubén Mario Rubilar Carillanca
  • Sebastián Alejandro Cerón Amigo
  • Sergio Ignacio Ehijo Paredes
  • Sergio Ignacio Peñafiel Aguilera
  • Shady Shahwan Causa
  • Stefano Gioia Chehade
  • Susana Belén Marquez Rosales
  • Tomás Alejandro Martínez Muñoz
  • Tomás Andreas Müller Vargas
  • Tomás Pablo Ferrer Briceño
  • Valeria Paloma Vargas Carrasco

Geología

  • Aldo Nicolás Anselmo Miranda
  • Andrea Jacqueline Segura Acevedo
  • Andrés Ignacio Rojas Innocenti
  • Byron Andre Riquelme Vásquez
  • Camila Javiera Oñate Rivas
  • Carla Antonia Carmona Rojas
  • Catalina Antonieta Pino Rivas
  • Christian Javier Pizarro Araya
  • Dieter Rudolf Tetzner Ivovich
  • Constanza Andrea Fuentes Olivos
  • Francisco Antonio Hevia Cruz
  • Gianfranco Paolo Pincetti Zúñiga
  • Javier Alejandro Ojeda Vargas
  • Javiera Andrea Villalobos Orchard
  • Karen Francisca Kotthoff Cáceres
  • Lara Valentina Arias Aránguiz
  • Martín Thomas Kock Heck
  • Michel Alexander Kleeberg Hurtado
  • Paulina Katherine Arellano Cortés
  • Salvador Leonardo Quezada Cid
  • Sergio Ignacio Salinas Rozas
  • Tamara Francisca Aranguiz Medel
  • Tomás Andrés Martínez Ortega
  • Vicente Ignacio Piel Fritz

Ingeniería Civil

  • Aldo Ignacio Muñoz Sepúlveda
  • Alonso Ignacio Cubillos Oliva
  • Constanza Carolina Salas Quintanilla
  • Daniel Esteban Carvajal Olivares
  • Daniela Paz Delgado Romero
  • Diego Alonso Villegas Díaz
  • Diego Ignacio Carpentier Nazal
  • Emilia Maria Jose Castillo Fuentes
  • Fabbio Adrián Claverie Rojas
  • Fernando Andrés Muñoz Benavides
  • Francisco Andrés Varela Cunazza
  • Francisco Miguel Nazar Araneda
  • Franco Ricchetti Campos
  • Gonzalo Isidoro, Muñoz Arriagada
  • Gonzalo Nicolás Orrego Ramirez
  • Ignacio Javier Mercado Gutiérrez
  • Joaquín Bernabe Mujica De la Riva
  • Jorge Matías Bustos Silva
  • José Julio Salomon George
  • Leandro José Zuñiga Rodríguez
  • Luis Javier Marcoleta Romero
  • Macarena Andrea de los An Villalobos Zaid
  • María Fernanda Martínez Salazar
  • Marisol Andrea Canales Zemljic
  • Michelle Magdalena Comte Bustos
  • Natalia Margarita Loayza Díaz
  • Natalia Valentina Pizarro Granada
  • Rodrigo Alejandro Lillo Cea
  • Rodrigo Eduardo Plaza Ascencio
  • Rodrigo Iván Silva López
  • Sebastián Matías Ruiz Osorio

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • Carlo Humberto Lobiano Correa
  • Carola Paz Cerda Zamudio
  • Cristóbal Antonio Parraguez Cruzat
  • Eduardo Ernesto Díaz Villena
  • Gonzalo Matías Pizarro Bore
  • Javier Ignacio Iriarte Orellana
  • José Ignacio Bonzi Ríos
  • José Joaquín Obach Mege
  • Juan Pablo Ahumada Oppici
  • Martín Thomas Kock Heck
  • Pedro Pablo Sanhueza Soto

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • Andrés Edgardo Sanhueza Gutiérrez
  • Anibal Alejandro Madrid Carrasco
  • Armando Tomás Cid Coffre
  • Camila Pamela Santibáñez Gálvez
  • Claudia Naiomi Soto Barra
  • Cristián Felipe Retamal Contreras
  • Daniel Iván Friedman Ramirez
  • David Ignacio Gómez Padilla
  • Diego Antonio Alvarado Lazo
  • Eduardo Andrés Hormazabal Correa
  • Enrique Marín Molina
  • Felipe Andrés Barrera Lobo
  • Felipe Ignacio Toledo Bittner
  • Francisco Emilio Casado Castro
  • Franco Andreas Curotto Molina
  • Hernán Felipe Arraño Scharager
  • Ignacio Alberto Hugo Barrueto González
  • Ignacio Alfredo Reyes Jainaga
  • Joaquín Mateo Díaz Peña
  • Juan Carlos Oyarzún Gerdtzen
  • Kenzo Ignacio Lobos Tsunekawa
  • Lerko Caleb Araya Hernández
  • Mario Alberto Vergara López
  • Matías Fernando Pavez Bahamondes
  • Matías Ignacio Silva Cares
  • Miguel Alexis Sánchez López
  • Nicolás Alberto Cifuentes Otto
  • Nicolás Francisco Mira Gebauer
  • Richard Antonio Cifuentes Herrera
  • Roberto Patricio Rojas Pizarro
  • Rodrigo Antonio Carrasco Davis
  • Rodrigo Javier Pérez Dattari
  • Rodrigo Marcelo Muñoz Riffo
  • Romina Carolina Arriaza Barriga
  • Samuel Andrés Madariaga Román
  • Sebastián Andrés Espinosa Trujillo
  • Sergio Felipe Liberman Bronfman
  • Tomás Ignacio Villanueva Mayr
  • Tomislav Andrés Roje Godoy
  • Vincenzo Antonio Bassi Zillmann
  • Yoshiro Ricardo Tsutsumi Concha

Ingeniería Civil en Biotecnología

  • Antonia Larrañaga Recart
  • Carlos Alberto Ramirez Riquelme
  • Carolina Paz Ross Ortiz
  • Constanza Angélica Garcés Cancino
  • Diego Ignacio Galarce Castro
  • Ignacio Francisco López Muñoz
  • Joaquín Ignacio Morales Santelices
  • Juan Luis Carrasco Allendes
  • Lorena Elizabeth Rojas Contreras
  • Luis Eduardo Rodríguez Hernández
  • Mariana Beatriz Bruning González
  • Tamara Andrea Sepúlveda Pérez
  • Victoria Belén Zuñiga Peña

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • Agustín Eduardo Antoine Ortiz
  • Amanda Margarita Megan Ibsen Osorio
  • Brahim Alfonso Usen Moreno
  • Camila Andrea Álvarez Inostroza
  • Catalina Paz Álvarez Inostroza
  • Caterina Muñoz Vildosola
  • Daniel Andrés Aviv Notario
  • Daniela Francesca Ahumada Oppici
  • Ednar Alejandro Echeverría Carrasco
  • Edward Johans Moreno Palma
  • Felipe Alejandro Espinoza Rosales
  • Felipe Andrés Quintanilla Mateff
  • Felipe Guillermo Contreras Salinas
  • Felipe Ignacio Rubilar Rojas
  • Fernando Andrés Balboa Verdugo
  • Franco Anibal Pino Córdoba
  • Gonzalo Francisco Infante Lombardo
  • Gustavo Enrique Medina Toledo
  • Ian Patrick Letter Restuccia
  • Ignacio Baltazar Pérez Messina
  • Javier Andrés Fuentes Barraza
  • Joaquín Antonio Romero Munizaga
  • José Ignacio Moreno Vega
  • Manuel Ariel Cáceres Reyes
  • Mario Estefano Leverone Quevedo
  • Marta Viviana Guerra Gonzaléz
  • Matías Fernando Pavez Bahamondes
  • Mauricio Eduardo Pilleux Gallardo
  • Maximiliano Andrés Castro Díaz
  • Moises Javier Hernández Aranda
  • Patricio Ignacio Huepe Follert
  • Ronie Alexis Salgado Faila
  • Sebastián Alfredo Pereira Gallardo
  • Sebastián Camilo Ferrada Aliaga
  • Sergio Andrés Maass Olea

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • Andrés Martínez Peña y Lillo
  • Andrés Emilio Fernández Vergara
  • Angélica Paola Córdova Galleguillos
  • Benjamín Alberto Calderón Testa
  • Benjamín José Caro Dougnac
  • Camila Beatriz, Zapata Tapia
  • Camilo Andrés Rodríguez Aguilera
  • Camilo Javier Miranda Montecinos
  • Carla Valentina Carrasco Silva
  • Carlos Hernán Bonet Flores
  • Carlos Nicolás González Ramirez
  • Carlota Maria Francisca Fleischmann González
  • Carolina Elisa Angela Merino Veyl
  • César Miguel Ferreiro Pérez
  • Claudio Matías Anabalon Ovalle
  • Constanza Beatriz Aguilera Rodríguez
  • Constanza Daniela Yunis Ebner
  • Constanza Sofía Flores Bertoglio
  • Cristián Adolfo Veloso Dorner
  • Cristóbal Elias Haye León
  • Cristóbal Enrique Gallardo Mesa
  • Dafne Francisca Pincheira Santana
  • Daniel Eduardo Olcay Espinoza
  • Daniel Enrique Valdivia Muñoz
  • Daniela Andrea Benitez Garate
  • David José Israel Omerovic
  • Delphine Marguerite Marie-Louise Alice Faller
  • Diego Ignacio Bernstein Leighton
  • Diego Manuel Granger Melis
  • Diego Matías Ampuero Ramirez
  • Emilio Alonso Varas Román
  • Eyal David Levy Grass
  • Felipe Alberto Asiain Quiroga
  • Felipe Alejandro Maldonado Bravo
  • Felipe Andrés Ceron Spikin
  • Felipe Andrés, Ñancupil Sanhueza
  • Felipe Esteban Asencio Barria
  • Fernanda Macarena Toledo Montero
  • Fernanda Nicole Díaz Jofre
  • Francisca Fernanda Riquelme Aedo
  • Francisca Julliet Torre Luque
  • Francisco Javier Díaz Guerra
  • Gerardo De Jesus Rojas Olivares
  • Gonzalo Andrés Espinoza Aburto
  • Ignacio Andrés Úbeda Soto
  • Imanol Gabriel Bidegain Rivera
  • Isamar Aeling Troncoso Cortez
  • Joel Ilan Vainstein Sescovich
  • José Miguel Alvarado Onell
  • Josefa Fernanda Cerda Maureira
  • Juan Morales Monroy
  • Juan Pablo Jose Melo González
  • Li Wen Zhang Wen
  • Loreto De Jesus Aguero Gaete
  • Luis Fernando Meza Jorquera
  • Macarena Del Pilar Andrade Muñoz
  • Magdalena Victoria Muñoz Salas
  • María Belén Kattan Wrigthon
  • María Constanza Rojas Cerda
  • María José Piña Allendes
  • Maricel Estela Vargas Vergara
  • Marta Viviana Guerra Gonzaléz
  • Matia Roberto De Luiggi Aguirrebeña
  • Matías Alonso Aránguiz Riquelme
  • Matías Caleb Cerda Barrera
  • Matías Sebastian del Rey Hernández González
  • Mauricio Alberto Masias Casanova
  • Mauricio Eduardo Pilleux Gallardo
  • Maximiliano Alejandro Rojas Contreras
  • Michael Gert Schon Muller
  • Moises Javier Hernández Aranda
  • Nancy Estefania Díaz Cataldo
  • Natalia Paulina Acosta Flores
  • Natalie Epstein Rosenberg
  • Nicolás Ignacio Garrido Sureda
  • Nicolás Ignacio Toro Salazar
  • Nicole Alejandra Gutiérrez Candia
  • Nicole Andrea, Núñez Castañeda
  • Paulina Nicole Leiva Muñoz
  • Paulina Teresa Suarez Aldunate
  • Pedro Ignacio Concha Villegas
  • Pedro Pablo Arana Herrera
  • Roberto Ignacio Jara Díaz
  • Roberto Patricio Geoffroy Gómez
  • Rodrigo Hernán, Zigante Rodríguez
  • Sebastián Beovic Koifman
  • Sebastián Andrés Ibarra Albornoz
  • Sebastián Andrés Orellana Montini
  • Sebastián Enrique, Astargo Quiroz
  • Sebastián Ignacio Sepúlveda Chávez
  • Sergio Cristian Andres Orellana Constanzo
  • Soffia Alejandra Marchetti Letelier
  • Tomás Wilner
  • Tomás Augusto Aedo Benavente
  • Tomás Ignacio Lagos González
  • Valentina Del Carmen Contreras Silva
  • Valentina Lourdes Castro Pacheco
  • Valeria Bustamante Schwember
  • Vicente Yun Sang Doh Doh
  • Víctor Alejandro Navarrete Arenas
  • Viviana Fernanda Toledo Pérez

Ingeniería Civil Matemáticas

  • Abner Turkieltaub Melo
  • Alvaro Matías Bustos Gajardo
  • Andrés Ignacio, Cristi Espinosa
  • Camila Fernanda Brito Pizarro
  • Emilio Jesús Molina Olivares
  • Enzo Alessandro Aljovin Navarro
  • Felipe Andrés Muñoz Hernández
  • Felipe Guillermo Contreras Salinas
  • Francisco Andrés Arana Herrera
  • Gian Luca Carniglia Margozzini
  • Ian Patrick Letter Restuccia
  • Nicolás Esteban Torres Escorza
  • Patricio Tomás Foncea Araneda
  • Roberto Javier Bobadilla Solari

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • Alejandro José Doberti Martínez
  • Alejandro Nicolás Toledo Vásquez
  • Alvaro Enrique Falconi Retamales
  • Andrea Alejandra Vergara Pulgar
  • Benjamín Ignacio Vergara Mesina
  • Carolina Riobo Pezoa
  • Catalina Paz Álvarez Inostroza
  • Daniel Alvaro López Arriaza
  • Danilo Fabián González Toledo
  • Felipe Andrés Pardo Yañez
  • Felipe Antonio Flores Aracena
  • Felipe Ignacio Uribe Pizarro
  • Fernando Sebastián Rodas Ibáñez
  • Francisco Tomás Moser Kahl
  • Gabriel Antonio San Martín Silva
  • Javier Andrés Videla Mario
  • José Ignacio Canales Lemus
  • Josefa Fernanda Ibaceta Jaña
  • Juan Fernando Mayorga Ferrada
  • Marcelo Nicolás Riquelme Valencia
  • Mariana Dafne Gallardo Ávila
  • Nicolás Francisco Mira Gebauer
  • Nicolás Ignacio Sanz Biava
  • Sebastián Rodríguez Iturra
  • Víctor Jesús Arroyo Saez
  • Víctor Manuel Rodríguez Núñez

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • Aurora Caterina Leyton Rossi
  • Carlos Alberto Ramirez Riquelme
  • Cecilia Andrea Hernández Loyola
  • Constanza Angélica Garcés Cancino
  • Diego Ignacio Galarce Castro
  • Federico Patricio Hartmann Prieto
  • Fernando Abel Arenas Araya
  • Francisco Gabriel Ulloa Ávila
  • Ignacio Francisco López Muñoz
  • Javiera Pilar Riffo Rivas
  • Jenny Sue Scarlette Miranda Pérez
  • Joaquín Ignacio Morales Santelices
  • José Francisco Aviles Carrasco
  • Juan Eduardo Amado Hinojosa
  • Lorena Elizabeth Rojas Contreras
  • Manuel José Warner Behrens
  • Mariana Beatriz Bruning González
  • Pablo Abdiel Carreño Henríquez
  • Sergio De Jesus González Poggini
  • Simón Andrés Moreno Leiva
  • Tatiana Nicole Jiménez Moscoso

Licenciatura en Ciencias Mención Astronomía

  • Gustavo Enrique Medina Toledo
  • Matías Enrique Suazo Campos
  • Tania Soledad Moraga Calderón

Licenciatura en Ciencias Mención Física

  • Bastián Felipe Pradenas Marquez
  • ristóbal Lledo Veloso
  • Ernesto Antonio Berrios Caro
  • Felipe Andrés García Rosales
  • Felipe Ignacio Toledo Bittner
  • José Luis Chesta López

Licenciatura en Ciencias Mención Geofísica

  • Miguel Medina Flores
  • Valeria Camila Becerra Carreño
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123176
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: