La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2013

Primer año

  • Álvaro Camilo González Bilbao
  • Álvaro Felipe González Villarroel
  • Andrés Eduardo Braga Muñoz
  • Andrés Nicolás Zapata Barrientos
  • Beatriz Antonia Zenteno Quinteros
  • Benjamín González Saavedra
  • Boris Alexander Epstein Von Loebenstein
  • Bruno Sebastián Scheihing Hitschfeld
  • Camilo Ignacio Zamorano Olivares
  • Carlos Nicolás López Olea
  • Claudio Ernesto Acuña Williams
  • Constanza Catalina Fierro Mella
  • Cristián Andrés Gaete Vielma
  • Cristián Andrés González Riquelme
  • Cristián Felipe Lira Camilo
  • Daniel Rojas Vilar
  • Daniel Agustín Peña Torres
  • Daniel Alberto Montecino Montanares
  • Daniel Esteban Pereda Herrera
  • Diego Alejandro Bravo Riquelme
  • Eduardo Andrés Riveros Roca
  • Eduardo Javier Mena Pérez
  • Esteban Alberto Quiroz Camarasa
  • Esteban Dirk Reyes De Jong
  • Fabián Andrés Hidalgo Fuentealba
  • Fabián Eduardo Souto Herrera
  • Felipe Andrés Galaz García
  • Felipe Bastián Torres Cáceres
  • Felipe Eduardo Atenas Maldonado
  • Felipe Ignacio Briceño Aguirre
  • Felipe Ignacio Fredes Muñoz
  • Felipe Ignacio Matus Díaz
  • Felipe Mauricio Alarcón Peña
  • Francisco Ignacio Leiva Castro
  • Francisco Israel Zárate Tapia
  • Francisco Miguel Maldonado González
  • Francisco Vicente Castro Silva
  • Germán Eduardo García Jara
  • Javier Alejandro Carrasco Ávila
  • Javier Ignacio Silva Lafaurie
  • Javiera Fernanda González Reyes
  • Joaquín Iván Torres Paris
  • José Guillermo Araya Peña
  • Juan Antonio Rojas Espejo
  • Juan José D'Etigny Susaeta
  • Juan Pablo Romero Campos
  • Juan Pedro Arnes Rivera
  • Leonardo Antonio Leiva Relmucao
  • María José Vásquez Oyarzún
  • Matheus Augusto Pinto Arratia
  • Nicolás Antonio Bravo Ramírez
  • Nicolás Ignacio Contreras Carrasco
  • Nicolás Ignacio Encina Flores
  • Nicolás Ignacio Martínez Bravo
  • Nicolás Igor Tapia Rivas
  • Nicolás Javier Astorga Rocha
  • Óscar Andrés Jara Murillo
  • Pablo Antonio Cabargas Carvajal
  • Pablo Ignacio Sarmiento Rojas
  • Pablo Iván Arratia López
  • Pablo Nicolás Pizarro Riffo
  • Patricio Ignacio Astorga Jélvez
  • Raimundo Julián Saona Urmeneta
  • Robinson Ignacio Castro López
  • Rodrigo Ignacio Oliva Chávez
  • Rubén Mario Rubilar Carillanca
  • Sebastián Andrés Cortés González
  • Shady Shahwan Causa
  • Tomás Perry Vives
  • Víctor Damián Cuevas Véliz

Plan Común

  • Alberto Benjamín Rojas Anriquez
  • Andrés Ignacio Rojas Innocenti
  • Bryan Lester Sagredo Briones
  • Camila Fernanda Armijo Nuñez
  • Camila Pamela Santibáñez Gálvez
  • Camilo Andrés Salazar Ortega
  • Camilo Francisco Gómez Araya
  • Carlos Andrés Saji Santander
  • Carlos René Aros Mancilla
  • Catalina Leticia Pesce Reyes
  • Christian Alejandro Flores González
  • Christian Andrés Macuer Saenz
  • Christopher Damián Cabezas Aros
  • Claudio Andrés Ávila Mercado
  • Cristóbal Beltran Christiny
  • Cristóbal Ignacio Méndez Morgado
  • Cristóbal Luis Valenzuela Musura
  • Daniel Joaquín Contreras Salinas
  • Daniela Camila Arellano Antiguay
  • Daniela Constanza Henríquez Inzulza
  • Daniela Fernanda Barrios Carvajal
  • Danilo Fabián González Toledo
  • Diego Alejandro Sfeir González
  • Diego Armando Díaz Sandoval
  • Diego Ignacio Araya Muñoz
  • Donato Maximiliano Vásquez Varas
  • Enzo Alessandro Aljovin Navarro
  • Esteban Andrés Veliz Jara
  • Fabián Anibal Martínez Aguilera
  • Felipe Antonio Cordera Urrutia
  • Felipe Ignacio Arbulu López
  • Felipe Ignacio Oyarce Andrade
  • Felipe Ignacio Vera González
  • Francisco Javier Díaz Guerra
  • Francisco Javier Ley Quinteros
  • Franco Isaac Vargas Bobadilla
  • Gabino Luciano Reginato Collados
  • Gabriel Antonio San Martín Silva
  • Gabriela Josefina Arancibia Contreras
  • Gonzalo Alberto Zuñiga Navarrete
  • Gonzalo Luis Muñoz Figueroa
  • Gustavo Enrique Medina Toledo
  • Gustavo Jorge Lagos Villaseca
  • Hans Jacob Fehrmann Rojas
  • Ian Bortnic Kreisberger
  • Ian Patrick Letter Restuccia
  • Iván Zimmermann Rodriguez-Peña
  • Iván Alejandro Pereira Sánchez
  • Jaime Andre Alessandro Flores Aristizabal
  • Jenny Sue Scarlette Miranda Pérez
  • Juan Pablo Ahumada Oppici
  • Juan Pablo Rojas Olmedo
  • Lerko Caleb Araya Hernández
  • Loreto Andrea Valdivia Ortiz
  • Magdalena Victoria Muñoz Salas
  • Marcelo Andrés Guzmán Jara
  • Marcelo Maximiliano González Martínez
  • Mariana Dafne Gallardo Ávila
  • Mario Osvaldo Morales Alfaro
  • Martín Thomas Kock Heck
  • Matías Nicolás Alvarado Torres
  • Nicolás Armando Burgos Reyes
  • Nicolás Ignacio Sanz Biava
  • Obed Azbel Ulloa Miranda
  • Óscar Andrés López Arenas
  • Óscar Clemente Chiu Puentes
  • Pedro Pablo Durán Hermosilla
  • Ramiro Insunza Peña
  • Rodrigo Alejandro Soto Vásquez
  • Rodrigo Osvaldo Mancilla Valenzuela
  • Salvador Leonardo Quezada Cid
  • Samu Indigo Cortés Zablocki
  • Sergio Benito Barrera Aylwin
  • Simón Pedro Sepúlveda Rudolph
  • Susana Belén Marquez Rosales
  • Tamara Francisca Aranguiz Medel
  • Tamara Patricia Pérez Leiva
  • Viviana Carolina Olivares Rojas
  • Walter Ernesto Schneider Melgarejo

Geología

  • Víctor Manuel Grijalba Gómez
  • Valentina Fernanda Reyes Wagner
  • Stefan Constantino Mosjos Aguilar
  • Sebastián Ricardo Alday Sagredo
  • Sebastián José Baeza Robba
  • Paula Antonieta, Martínez Ramírez
  • Oliver Glenn Cooper Percker
  • Lara Valentina Árias Aranguiz
  • Katherine Pilar Muñoz Becker
  • Katherine Andrea Naranjo Ortega
  • Javiera Andrea Villalobos Orchard
  • Ignacio Andrés Escudero Veliz
  • Gianfranco Paolo Pincetti Zúñiga
  • Francisco Javier Carreño Núñez
  • Francisco Antonio Hevia Cruz
  • Eduardo Patricio Menares Menares
  • Daniela Carolina Villela Olavarria
  • Carolina Andrea Geoffroy Gómez
  • Byron Andre Riquelme Vásquez
  • Begoña Del Pilar Urtubia Villagrán
  • Andrés Roberto Gómez Gajardo
  • Andrea Jacqueline Segura Acevedo
  • Alvaro Nicolás Aravena Ponce
  • Aldo Nicolás Anselmo Miranda

Ingeniería Civil

  • Agathe Cécile Jeanne Marie Martín
  • Aldo Ignacio Muñoz Sepúlveda
  • Alex Eduardo Garcés Catalán
  • Arturo Ignacio Vega Quintana
  • Carlos Patricio Calvo Cortes-Monroy
  • Diego Alonso Villegas Díaz
  • Diego Ignacio Carpentier Nazal
  • Florencia, Ramaciotti Morales
  • Francisco Javier Jara Álvarez
  • Francisco Miguel Nazar Araneda
  • Gerardo Zegers Risopatron
  • Gonzalo Isidoro Muñoz Arriagada
  • Hernán Dario Andres Santos Guzmán
  • Javier Alonso Cepeda Abad
  • Jorge Matías Bustos Silva
  • José Antonio Letelier Oses
  • Juan Carlos Richard Cerda
  • Leandro José Zuñiga Rodríguez
  • Luis Javier Marcoleta Romero
  • Macarena Andrea de los An Villalobos Zaid
  • María Francisca Calvo Cortes-Monroy
  • Pablo Andrés Díaz Alarcón
  • Paola Fernanda Rojas Garrote
  • Rodrigo Eduardo Plaza Ascencio
  • Rodrigo Iván Silva López
  • Salvador López Gutiérrez

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • Camila Alejandra Cancino Salgado
  • Carlos Javier Holck Teuber
  • Cristián Alonso Martínez Valdebenito
  • Diego Luis Carlos Garcés Alarcón
  • Diego Nicolás Olivares Brule
  • Eduardo Ernesto Díaz Villena
  • Ernesto Andrés Labbe Vásquez
  • Fabián Alexis Morales Morales
  • Felipe Adrián Leyton Arancibia
  • Iris Macarena Mallea Donoso
  • Kasandra Loreto, Pavez Salazar
  • Katherine Tamara Salazar Hernández
  • Leopoldo Andrés Muñoz Tolosa
  • Marcos Guillermo Gaete Toro
  • María Camila Grigaliunas Gompertz
  • Matías Emilio Navarro Quilodran
  • Nadia Macarena Mery Guerrero
  • Nelson Nicolás Higuera Ruiz
  • Osvaldo Esteban Fredes Contreras
  • Pedro Pablo Sanhueza Soto
  • Ricardo Andrés Duque Soto
  • Tamara Frez Ríos

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • Andrea Vidal Salazar
  • Angelo Falchetti Pareja
  • Anibal Alejandro Madrid Carrasco
  • Boris Alberto Garrido Arévalo
  • Boris Antonio Torres Norambuena
  • Carlos Andrés Tampier Cotoras
  • Catalina Maria Paz Elzo Vera
  • Constanza Luisa Villegas Mardones
  • Cristián Andrés Jauregui Salinas
  • Cristián Felipe Retamal Contreras
  • Cristóbal Gaspar Ignacio Pizarro Venegas
  • David Ignacio Gómez Padilla
  • David Rodrigo Valenzuela Urrutia
  • Diego Antonio Alvarado Lazo
  • Felipe Andrés Pérez Illanes
  • Felipe Andrés Zúñiga Paredes
  • Felipe Antonio Arraño Vargas
  • Felipe Esteban Fernández Gutiérrez
  • Felipe Ignacio Salinas Barros
  • Felipe Octavio Donoso Merlet
  • Francisco Emilio Casado Castro
  • Francisco Ignacio Celis Andrade
  • Franco Andreas Curotto Molina
  • Ian Alon Francisco Yon Yon
  • Ignacio Alfredo, Reyes Jainaga
  • Javier Alfonso Jara Leyton
  • Joaquín Mateo Díaz Peña
  • Jorge Andrés Quinteros Scholz
  • Juan Carlos Oyarzún Gerdtzen
  • Juan Rodrigo Vásquez Rojas
  • Kenzo Ignacio Lobos Tsunekawa
  • Leonel Alejandro Gutiérrez Álvarez
  • Lucas Santis Larrain
  • Luis Ignacio Moreno Aracena
  • Mario Alberto Vergara López
  • Matías Eduardo, Mattamala Aravena
  • Matías Fernando Pavez Bahamondes
  • Nicolás Alberto Cifuentes Otto
  • Pablo Francisco Fuentes Poblete
  • Pablo Ignacio Cano Montecinos
  • Patrick José Quintanilla González
  • Paulina Viviana Flores Árias
  • Raúl Ignacio Sapunar Opazo
  • René Adrián Espinoza Jiménez
  • Roberto Mathias Fuentes Prieto
  • Roberto Patricio Rojas Pizarro
  • Rodrigo Antonio Carrasco Davis
  • Sebastián Andrés Gálvez Ortiz
  • Sergio Felipe Liberman Bronfman
  • Thomas Edward Peet Moraga
  • Tomislav Andrés Roje Godoy

Ingeniería Civil en Biotecnología

  • Antonia Larrañaga Recart
  • Carmen Cecilia Leyton Nain
  • Constanza Angélica Garcés Cancino
  • Diego Ignacio Galarce Castro
  • Federico Patricio Hartmann Prieto
  • Javiera Del Pilar Gómez Murua
  • Juan Luis Carrasco Allendes
  • Lorena Elizabeth Rojas Contreras
  • Luis Eduardo Rodríguez Hernández
  • María Carolina Rojas León
  • María Constanza Sadino Riquelme
  • Pamela Andrea Díaz Abarca
  • Tamara Andrea Sepúlveda Pérez

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • Agustín Eduardo Antoine Ortiz
  • Alejandro José Infante Rica
  • Camila Andrea Álvarez Inostroza
  • Camila Andrea Faundez Orellana
  • Carlos Eduardo Hervias Caimapo
  • Catalina Paz Álvarez Inostroza
  • Caterina Muñoz Vildosola
  • Cristóbal Gaspar Ignacio Pizarro Venegas
  • Diego Andrés Gajardo Jiménez
  • Eduardo Javier Acha Araya
  • Edward Johans Moreno Palma
  • Estefania Carolina Vidal Henríquez
  • Felipe Antonio Arraño Vargas
  • Felipe Guillermo Contreras Salinas
  • Fernando Andrés Balboa Verdugo
  • Francisco José Cifuentes Quijada
  • Francisco Yensung Hafon Acuña
  • Giselle Alejandra Font Brevis
  • Ian Alon Francisco Yon Yon
  • Iván Pliouchtchai
  • Javiera Alejandra Born Briones
  • Jazmine Alejandra Maldonado Flores
  • José Ignacio Garrido Arroyo
  • José Ignacio Moreno Vega
  • Juan José Alegria Fuentes
  • Kevin Antonio Guerra Romero
  • Lucas Andrés Puebla Silva
  • Manuel Ariel Cáceres Reyes
  • Matías Adrián Cisterna Madrid
  • Matías Alejandro Bravo Valenzuela
  • Matías Fernando Pavez Bahamondes
  • Matías Ignacio Apolonio Lorenzo
  • Matías Nicolás Ibáñez Pozo
  • Mauricio Eduardo Pilleux Gallardo
  • Mauricio José Giadach Pinochet
  • Nicolás Emilio Lehmann Melendez
  • Nicolás Ignacio Aguilera Miranda
  • Paula Andrea Sánchez Sáez
  • Renato Vincenzo Onofri Soto
  • Roberto Mathias Fuentes Prieto
  • Ronie Alexis Salgado Faila
  • Rubén Matías, Clavería Vega
  • Sebastián Alfredo Pereira Gallardo
  • Sebastián Ramón Blasco Valencia
  • Tomás Carrasco Escaff
  • Valentin Leonardo Muñoz Apablaza
  • Víctor Andrés Rojas Hernández

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • Alberto Abel Vera Azócar
  • Alexander Antonio Duarte Sacre
  • Alvaro Misael Carreño Henríquez
  • Andrea Verónica Perry Cáceres
  • Andrés Martínez Peña y Lillo
  • Andrés Arturo Araos Moya
  • Andrés Patricio Gustavo Rojas Ratinoff
  • Angélica Paola Córdoba Galleguillos
  • Benjamín Alberto Calderón Testa
  • Betsy Carolina Piñango Galindo
  • Camila Beatriz Zapata Tapia
  • Camilo Andrés Levenier Barria
  • Camilo Javier Miranda Montecinos
  • Carlos Hernán Bonet Flores
  • Carlota Maria Francisca Fleischmann González
  • Carolina Elisa Angela Merino Veyl
  • Constanza Beatriz Aguilera Rodríguez
  • Constanza Montserrat Miranda Sotelo
  • Constanza Sofía Flores Bertoglio
  • Consuelo Fernanda Zúñiga Gajardo
  • Cristóbal Andrés Pais Martínez
  • Cristóbal Elias Haye León
  • Cristóbal Enrique Gallardo Mesa
  • Dafne Francisca Pincheira Santana
  • Daniela Alejandra Pavez Cofre
  • David Herbert Ventura Blum
  • Delphine, Faller Karoubi
  • Denise Raquel Schuster White
  • Diego Davila Undurraga
  • Diego Andrés Martínez Padilla
  • Diego Manuel Granger Melis
  • Eduardo Andrés Villouta González
  • Emilio Alonso Varas Román
  • Esteban Mario, Díaz Agurto
  • Eyal David Levy Grass
  • Felipe Andrés Ñancupil Sanhueza
  • Felipe Esteban Asencio Barria
  • Felipe Esteban Vildoso Castillo
  • Felipe Ignacio Ayala Miranda
  • Felipe Javier Henríquez Bugueño
  • Felipe Sebastián Goeppinger Paiva
  • Fernanda Macarena Toledo Montero
  • Fernando Javier Galdames Paredes
  • Francisca Julliet Torre Luque
  • Gabriel Bernabe Palominos Miranda
  • Gerardo De Jesus Rojas Olivares
  • Gonzalo Andrés Espinoza Aburto
  • Herman Ariel Ferrada Soto
  • Ignacio Andrés Ubeda Soto
  • Ignacio Francisco Pérez Piña
  • Ignacio José Canales Rocca
  • Imanol Gabriel Bidegain Rivera
  • Isamar Aeling Troncoso Cortez
  • Italo Tomás Riarte Campillay
  • Jacqueline Paz Araya Rebolledo
  • Javier Alejandro Alister Rodríguez
  • Javier Ignacio, Mallea Cardemil
  • Jhanis Paola Loyola Rojas
  • Jorge-Andres Jean-Michel Balazs Thenot
  • José Miguel Alvarado Onell
  • Josefa Fernanda Cerda Maureira
  • Juan Morales Monroy
  • Juan Francisco Hidalgo Arancibia
  • Laetitia Tay
  • Luis Fernando Meza Jorquera
  • Macarena Del Pilar Andrade Muñoz
  • María Belén Kattan Wrigthon
  • María Belén Oliva Sepúlveda
  • María Paz Barrera Zamorano
  • Maricel Estela Vargas Vergara
  • Matia Roberto De Luiggi Aguirrebeña
  • Matías Ignacio Solorza Flores
  • Matías Sebastian del Rey Hernández González
  • Mauricio Eduardo Pilleux Gallardo
  • Mauricio José Giadach Pinochet
  • Michael Gert Schon Muller
  • Miguel Ángel Cornejo Carrasco
  • Miguel Ángel Ponce de Leon Pollman
  • Nicole Pereira Bizama
  • Óscar Felipe Carrasco Heine
  • Pablo Andrés Jerez Reyes
  • Pablo Andrés Tapia Caro
  • Pablo Ignacio Chapa Beriestain
  • Pamela Inés Romero Vásquez
  • Pastor Benjamín Lyon Rodríguez
  • Paulina Teresa Suarez Aldunate
  • Pedro Ivo Rivas Lagos
  • Renzo Alonso Fuenzalida Correa
  • Ricardo Alejandro Saavedra Palma
  • Roberto Patricio Geoffroy Gómez
  • Rodolfo Eduardo Álvarez Tapia
  • Rodrigo Hernán Zigante Rodríguez
  • Rominna Andrea Jiménez Olivera
  • Sebastián Beovic Koifman
  • Sebastián Concha Flores
  • Sebastián Andrés Ibarra Albornoz
  • Sebastián Enrique Astargo Quiroz
  • Sebastián Ignacio Rojas Aguilera
  • Sebastián Ignacio Sepúlveda Chávez
  • Stefano Antonio Cimma Saona
  • Thomas Dabovich Kliwadenko
  • Tomás Wilner
  • Tomás Augusto Aedo Benavente
  • Valentina Lourdes Castro Pacheco
  • Valeria Bustamante Schwember
  • Vicente Yun Sang Doh Doh
  • Víctor David Cortés Sánchez
  • Viviana Fernanda Toledo Pérez
  • Yanxi Hu

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • Abner Turkieltaub Melo
  • Alvaro Matías Bustos Gajardo
  • Andrés Perlroth Vitriol
  • Camilo Alfonso Iturra Cisternas
  • Camilo Eduardo Laborda Ramos
  • Emilio Jesús Molina Olivares
  • Felipe Andrés Muñoz Hernández
  • Felipe Guillermo Contreras Salinas
  • Felipe Ignacio López Rocabado
  • Francisco Andrés Arana Herrera
  • Francisco José Fernández Collemann
  • Gian Luca Carniglia Margozzini
  • Luis Maximiliano Fredes Carrasco
  • Nicolás Esteban Torres Escorza
  • Nicolás Ignacio Molina Gaggero
  • Rodolfo Joaquín Gutiérrez Romo
  • Sebastián Antonio Contreras González

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • Alberto Andrés Arroyo Mejias
  • Aldo Andrés Sanetti Alarcón
  • Aldo Andrés Schuster White
  • Alejandro José Doberti Martínez
  • Andrea Alejandra Vergara Pulgar
  • Carlos Alfonso Alvear Buccioni
  • Carlos Alfredo Navarrete Carreño
  • Catalina Paz Álvarez Inostroza
  • Daniel Alejandro Díaz Troncoso
  • Daniel Alvaro López Arriaza
  • Daniel Eduardo Espinosa Polanco
  • Daniel Esteban Zanelli Sanhueza
  • Daniela Alejandra Lorca Puebla
  • Elizabeth Zaira Cortés Quezada
  • Felipe Ignacio Uribe Pizarro
  • Fernanda Rosa Díaz Salas
  • Francisco Javier Seguel Plaza
  • Francisco Tomás Moser Kahl
  • Hernán Matías Nilo Vásquez
  • lonka Aurora Olivares Álvarez
  • Javier Andrés Videla Mario
  • Javier Antonio Sánchez Moretti
  • José Gustavo Matamala Aviles
  • Juan Fernando Mayorga Ferrada
  • Juan Pablo Zapater Migone
  • Karim Ricardo Pichara Cartes
  • Matías Edgardo Simon, Clasing Villanueva
  • Nicolás Francisco Mira Gebauer
  • Pablo Ignacio Apaoblaza Augsburger
  • Pablo Rodolfo Valdivieso Bravo
  • Rodolfo Francisco Cornejo Farías
  • Sebastián Alejandro Lobos Opitz
  • Sebastián Emilio Fuenzalida Ramirez
  • Sergio Alfonso Cáceres Luque

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • Alvaro Stefano Ceroni Salazar
  • Angelo Michele Castello Belmar
  • Antoine Gerard Leon Servanti Rivera
  • Diego Ignacio Galarce Castro
  • Eduardo Matthias Jose Retamales Hofer
  • Elisa Alejandra Díaz Carniglia
  • Fabián Alexis Morales Morales
  • Francisco Javier Martínez González
  • Gustavo Andrés González Castillo
  • Igor Iván Bermejo Olivares
  • Javiera Pilar Riffo Rivas
  • Joaquín Ignacio Morales Santelices
  • José Francisco Aviles Carrasco
  • Juan Eduardo Amado Hinojosa
  • Juan Ramón Riquelme Irizar
  • Lorena Elizabeth Rojas Contreras
  • María Carolina Rojas León
  • Mauricio Felipe Rojas Campos
  • Pamela Andrea Díaz Abarca
  • Pilar Ignacia Vergara Escobar
  • Rodrigo Guillermo Méndez Hernández
  • Stefan Erich Berner Beltran
  • Tatiana Nicole Jiménez Moscoso

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Astronomía

  • Alejandro Daniel Escobar Nachar
  • Grecco Alvaro Oyarzún Martínez
  • Ignacio Alonso Armijo Mella
  • Nicolás Eduardo Meza Retamal
  • Sebastián Marino Estay

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física

  • Bastián Felipe Pradenas Marquez
  • Felipe Andrés García Rosales
  • Felipe Ignacio Pesce Bentjerodt
  • Francisco Felipe Andres Loyola Reyes
  • Ignacio Alonso Armijo Mella
  • Ignacio Javier Andrade Silva
  • José Luis Chesta López

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Geofísica

  • José Antonio Mieres Madrid
  • Pablo Rodolfo Valdivieso Bravo
  • Rodrigo Iván Silva López
  • Sebastián Francisco Arriola Santibáñez
  • Valeria Camila Becerra Carreño
  • Víctor Manuel Grijalba Gómez
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123182
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: