La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2012

Primer año

  • Alejandro Andres Cuevas Acuña
  • Bastian Alexis Gutierrez Baeza
  • Bastian Antonio Gutierrez Farias
  • Bastian Felipe Pradenas Marquez
  • Bruno Crovetto Kent
  • Bryan Lester Sagredo Briones
  • Camila Pamela Santibañez Galvez
  • Camilo Andres Levenier Barria
  • Camilo Francisco Gomez Araya
  • Catalina Leticia Pesce Reyes
  • Christian Andres Macuer Saenz
  • Christopher Damian Cabezas Aros
  • Cristian Patricio Tapia Muñoz
  • Cristobal Jesus Pesqueira Palominos
  • Cristobal Luis Valenzuela Musura
  • Dafne Francisca Pincheira Santana
  • Daniel Joaquin Contreras Salinas
  • Danilo Fabian Gonzalez Toledo
  • Diego Antonio Alvarado Lazo
  • Diego Exequiel Lopez Hernandez
  • Donato Maximiliano Vasquez Varas
  • Enzo Alessandro Aljovin Navarro
  • Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales
  • Felipe Esteban Asencio Barria
  • Felipe Francisco Duran Chandia
  • Felipe Ignacio Lopez Rocabado
  • Felipe Ignacio Rubilar Rojas
  • Felipe Ignacio Vera Gonzalez
  • Francisco Emilio Casado Castro
  • Francisco Felipe Andres Loyola Reyes
  • Francisco Javier Diaz Guerra
  • Franco Fabian Amigo Acuña
  • Franco Isaac Vargas Bobadilla
  • Gabino Luciano Reginato Collados
  • Gabriel Antonio San Martin Silva
  • Gonzalo Alberto Zuñiga Navarrete
  • Gonzalo Eduardo Monsalves del Pico
  • Hans Jacob Fehrmann Rojas
  • Ian Bellet Hernandez
  • Ian Andres Vidal Morales
  • Ignacio Andres Ubeda Soto
  • Ignacio Matias Haeussler Risco
  • Iris Macarena Mallea Donoso
  • Ivan Zimmermann Rodriguez-Peña
  • Joaquin Esteban Rodriguez Tomasoni
  • Jorge Antonio Vergara Rivera
  • Jose Luis Chesta Lopez
  • Jose Manuel Palacios Armesto
  • Juan Enrique Aldunate Castillo
  • Juan Pablo Rojas Olmedo
  • Kenzo Ignacio Lobos Tsunekawa
  • Lerko Caleb Araya Hernandez
  • Lucas Neira Martelli
  • Macarena Andrea de los An Villalobos Zaid
  • Magdalena Victoria Muñoz Salas
  • Manuel Ariel Caceres Reyes
  • Marcelo Andres Guzman Jara
  • Mariana Dafne Gallardo Avila
  • Martin Andres Rocha Retamales
  • Matias Nicolas Alvarado Torres
  • Mauricio Ignacio Carcamo Medel
  • Mauricio Ignacio Zavalla Gimenez
  • Nelson Nicolas Higuera Ruiz
  • Nicolas Mellado Ilabaca
  • Nicolas Mauricio Zalduendo Vidal
  • Oscar Andres Lopez Arenas
  • Pablo Alberto Hernandez Muñoz
  • Pablo Andres Diaz Alarcon
  • Patricio Enrique Correa Amaro
  • Patricio Ignacio Huepe Follert
  • Pedro Pablo Duran Hermosilla
  • Rodrigo Osvaldo Mancilla Valenzuela
  • Ruben Nicolas Riquelme Canto
  • Salvador Leonardo Quezada Cid
  • Sebastian Andres Matus Flores
  • Sebastian Antonio Contreras Gonzalez
  • Simon Pedro Sepulveda Rudolph
  • Susana Belen Marquez Rosales
  • Valeria Bustamante Schwember
  • Victoria Paz Perez Gonzalez

Plan Común

  • Agustin Eduardo Antoine Ortiz
  • Aldo Nicolas Anselmo Miranda
  • Alonso Ignacio Cubillos Oliva
  • Andres Ignacio Cristi Espinosa
  • Antonia Larrañaga Recart
  • Byron Andre Riquelme Vasquez
  • Camila Andrea Alvarez Inostroza
  • Camila Andrea Faundez Orellana
  • Camila Andrea Romero Yañez
  • Carlos Andres Saji Santander
  • Carolina Paz Stekel Valencia
  • Catalina Paola Verdugo Romo
  • Caterina Muñoz Vildosola
  • Christian Brian Green Diaz
  • Claudio Ignacio Soto Ugarte
  • Constanza Daniela Yunis Ebner
  • Daniela Patricia Montecinos Cuadros
  • David Alberto Saji Santander
  • David Esteban Cares Villegas
  • David Ignacio Gomez Padilla
  • David Yuval Hasson Arellano
  • Diana Berenice Orellana Duarte
  • Diego Alonso Villegas Diaz
  • Diego Antonio Gramusset Hepp
  • Diego Ignacio Bernstein Leighton
  • Diego Ismael Tapia Gutierrez
  • Diego Sebastian Chavez Flores
  • Eduardo Ernesto Diaz Villena
  • Elisa Paz Kauffmann Figueroa
  • Enrique Marin Molina
  • Esteban Felipe Iglesias Manriquez
  • Federico Patricio Hartmann Prieto
  • Felipe Antonio Cordera Urrutia
  • Felipe Ignacio Uribe Pizarro
  • Fernanda Nicole Diaz Jofre
  • Francisco Javier Coroceo Mendez
  • Franco Ricchetti Campos
  • Ignacio Alfredo Reyes Jainaga
  • Javier Andres Videla Mario
  • Javier Ignacio Ferraz Salazar
  • Joaquin Ignacio Riarte Campillay
  • Jorge Andres Quinteros Scholz
  • Jose Manuel Faundez Alarcon
  • Jose Ricardo Soto Vaquero
  • Juan Eduardo Amado Hinojosa
  • Juan Fernando Mayorga Ferrada
  • Juan Ignacio Valderrama Lorca
  • Juan Pablo Donoso Merlet
  • Juan Pablo Zapater Migone
  • Leandro Jose Zuñiga Rodriguez
  • Marcelo Maximiliano Gonzalez Martinez
  • Marcelo Nicolas Riquelme Valencia
  • Mario Alberto Novoa Diaz
  • Martin Alonso Facundo Rios Wilson
  • Matias Emilio Navarro Quilodran
  • Matias Enrique Suazo Campos
  • Matias Gonzalo Cornejo Fuentes
  • Matias Ignacio Silva Cares
  • Mauricio Andres Avdalov Richter
  • Melissa Paz Vargas Perez
  • Miguel Alexis Sanchez Lopez
  • Natalia Valentina Pizarro Granada
  • Natalie Epstein Rosenberg
  • Nicolas Francisco Mira Gebauer
  • Pedro Pablo Sanhueza Soto
  • Raul Alejandro Pezoa Zamorano
  • Roberto Patricio Rojas Pizarro
  • Rodrigo Antonio Carrasco Davis
  • Rodrigo Eduardo Plaza Ascencio
  • Rodrigo Felipe Lara Molina
  • Rodrigo Ivan Silva Lopez
  • Sebastian Rodriguez Iturra
  • Sergio Ignacio Salinas Rozas
  • Sergio Manuel Ignacio Cofre Martel
  • Tamara Andrea Sepúlveda Pérez
  • Tomas Ignacio Lagos Gonzalez
  • Valentina Andrea Toro Vidal

Geología

  • Alvaro Nicolás Aravena Ponce
  • Andrés Roberto Gómez Gajardo
  • Anibal Ignacio Velásquez Arauna
  • Begoña del Pilar Urtubia Villagran
  • Carolina Andrea Geoffroy Gómez
  • Carolina Paz Figueroa Donoso
  • Cristián Curotto Estibill
  • Daniel Ignacio Boyce Marto
  • Daniela Cid Escobar
  • Danilo Iván Bruna Cabrera
  • Eduardo Esteban Morgado Bravo
  • Felipe Alonso Orellana Solar
  • Fernanda Carolina Alvarado Neves
  • Florencia Rosas Sotomayor
  • Francisco Albano Bucchi Morales
  • Francisco Antonio Hevia Cruz
  • Gianfranco Paolo Pincetti Zúñiga
  • Ignacio Andres Escudero Veliz
  • Italo Joaquín Payacan Payacan
  • Javiera Andrea Villalobos Orchard
  • Katherine Pilar Muñoz Becker
  • Lara Valentina Árias Aranguiz
  • Laura Valentina Lagos Durán
  • Lea Sofia Israel Omerovic
  • Leonardo Antonio Navarro Valdivia
  • Leonardo Nicolas Fabian Garrido Cayupe
  • Martín Cristóbal Lizama Delucchi
  • Nelson José Román Moraga
  • Pablo Nicolás Ortega Tong
  • Pablo Rodolfo Valdivieso Bravo
  • Pía Francisca Toledo Zárate
  • Raimundo Brahm Scott
  • Raúl Agustín Ugalde Peralta
  • Sebastián Alejandro García Cárdenas
  • Sebastián José Baeza Robba
  • Sebastian Ricardo Alday Sagredo
  • Valentina Isabel Astudillo Manosalva
  • Víctor Manuel Grijalba Gómez

Ingeniería Civil

  • Alex Eduardo, Garcés Catalán
  • Bastian Ignacio Garrido Kogan
  • Benjamín Rodo, Idini Zabala
  • Braulio Enrique Burgos Moya
  • Carlos Ignacio Poblete Palacios
  • Cristóbal Arnoldo Tapia Camu
  • Diego Ignacio Carpentier Nazal
  • Edinsson Víctor Muñoz Vega
  • Emilia Maria Jose Castillo Fuentes
  • Emilio Antonio Peña Albornoz
  • Ernesto Andrés Inzunza Araya
  • Felipe Andrés Tamayo Vásquez
  • Fernando Andrés Muñoz Benavides
  • Florencia Ramaciotti Morales
  • Francisca Andrea Urmeneta Migone
  • Gerardo, Zegers Risopatron
  • Ignacio Javier Mercado Gutiérrez
  • Jorge Manuel Ordenes Odi
  • Jorge Matías Bustos Silva
  • José Julio Salomon George
  • Karina Leticia Santelices Cabrera
  • Luis Javier Marcoleta Romero
  • Matías Andrés Rojas León
  • Matías Gonzalo Ahumada Castroman
  • Miguel Antonio Saez Árias
  • Oscar Rodrigo Sepúlveda Steiner
  • Pablo Nicolás Saintard Tognarelli
  • Paola Fernanda Rojas Garrote
  • Ramiro Antonio Hevia Riera
  • Rodrigo Alfonso Pérez Illanes
  • Tomás Patricio Bravo Tetlak


Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • Carlos Javier Holck Teuber
  • Carola Paz Cerda Zamudio
  • Cristián Andrés Reyes Ilic
  • Emilio Andre Vargas Vierling
  • Fabián Alejandro Manríquez León
  • Felipe Alfredo Osses Oñate
  • Francisco Isidro Armijo Allendes
  • Gonzalo Ignacio Nelis Suazo
  • María Camila Grigaliunas Gompertz
  • María Francisca Rubilar Feris
  • María José Yrarrazaval Herrera
  • Nicolás Germán Simón Guarda Pfeffer
  • Patricio Alejandro Allende Castro
  • Rodrigo Alexis Bolivar Cañupan
  • Rodrigo Jesús Gutiérrez Espinoza
  • Valentina de los Angeles Smith Ortiz

Ingeniaría Civil Eléctrica

  • Alfredo Eduardo Castillo Bugueño
  • Angelo Falchetti Pareja
  • Benjamín Mac-Clure Brintrup
  • Camila María Soto Berindoague
  • Carlos Andrés Tampier Cotoras
  • Carlos Patricio Aedo Paredes
  • Carlos Sebastián Mancilla Cofré
  • Carolina Alejandra Pacheco Oñate
  • Catalina Maria Paz Elzo Vera
  • Christian Bernardo Scholz Luzio
  • Claudio Nicolás Flores Cartes
  • Cristián Felipe Retamal Contreras
  • Cristóbal Gaspar Ignacio Pizarro Venegas
  • Dante Alfonso Pérez Fuentealba
  • David Rodrigo Valenzuela Urrutia
  • Diego Joaquín Orellana Lineros
  • Emilio Andrés Moreno Velásquez
  • Felipe Antonio Arraño Vargas
  • Felipe Ernesto Gana Ortega
  • Felipe Ignacio Salinas Barros
  • Francisco Ignacio Celis Andrade
  • Hao Wei Yeh Liu
  • Hugo Fernando Navarrete Echeverría
  • Javier Andrés Mardones Rojas
  • José Antonio Cáceres Luque
  • Juan Carlos Oyarzún Gerdtzen
  • Juan Carlos Piña Lagos
  • Karel Bogomir Mundnich Batic
  • Leonel Alejandro Gutiérrez Álvarez
  • Luis Alberto Herrera González
  • Maximo Rodrigo Gómez Hidalgo
  • Nicolás Alberto Cifuentes Otto
  • Nicolás Federico Ulriksen Palma
  • Raúl Adolfo Morales Caro
  • René Adrián Espinoza Jiménez
  • Sebastián Andrés Gálvez Ortiz
  • Tomás Carricajo Martin
  • Valeria Victoria Tapia Labarca

Ingeniería Civil en Biotecnología

  • Andrea Justina Colins Rodríguez
  • Carmen Cecilia Leyton Nain
  • Daniela Soledad Adan Árias
  • Ignacio Francisco López Muñoz
  • Javier Eduardo Devia Ulloa
  • Juan Andrés Canales Cadiz
  • Juan Luis Carrasco Allendes
  • Luis Eduardo Rodríguez Hernández
  • María Constanza Sadino Riquelme
  • María Fernanda Godoy León
  • Miriam Beatriz Palacios Espinoza
  • Sebastián Eduardo Ramirez Ibaceta

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • Alejandro José Infante Rica
  • Carlos Andrés Tampier Cotoras
  • Carlos Eduardo Hervias Caimapo
  • Claudio Felipe Aracena Cornejo
  • Cristóbal Gaspar Ignacio Pizarro Venegas
  • Diego Andrés Gajardo Jiménez
  • Eduardo Emmanuel Alexis Frias Morales
  • Eduardo Javier Acha Araya
  • Estefania Carolina Vidal Henríquez
  • Fernanda Verónica Ramírez Olea
  • Francisco Yensung Hafon Acuña
  • Gustavo Andrés Soto Ridd
  • Iván Yerko Rojas Hernández
  • José Mauricio Utreras Contreras
  • José Miguel Eduardo Cisternas Acevedo
  • Leonardo Andrés Rojas Rojas
  • Matías Alejandro Bravo Valenzuela
  • Mauricio Eduardo Pilleux Gallardo
  • Mauricio José Giadach Pinochet
  • Miguel Enrique Campusano Araya
  • Nicolás Emilio Lehmann Melendez
  • Nicolás Federico Ulriksen Palma
  • Rafael Ernesto Meruane Naranjo
  • Renato Vincenzo Onofri Soto
  • Ricardo Manuel Jacas Franzoy
  • Rodolfo Joaquín Gutiérrez Romo
  • Sebastián Alfredo Pereira Gallardo
  • Sebastián Ramón Blasco Valencia
  • Víctor Andrés Rojas Hernández

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • Alberto Abel Vera Azocar
  • Alfonso Ignacio Silva Ruiz
  • Alvaro Misael Carreño Henríquez
  • Andrea Solange Rojas Garrote
  • Andrés Eduardo Enrique Quiroga Mancini
  • Andrés Felipe Palma Llewellyn
  • Angélica Paola Córdoba Galleguillos
  • Camila Beatriz Zapata Tapia
  • Camila Fernanda Paniagua Prieto
  • Carla Andrea Ríos Palma
  • Claudio Andrés Kuhlmann Salas
  • Claudio Felipe Aracena Cornejo
  • Constanza Daniela Contreras Piña
  • Constanza Isabel Richardson Corvalan
  • Constanza Viviana Silva Díaz
  • Cristián Marcelo Núñez Andrades
  • Cristóbal Andrés Pais Martínez
  • Daniela Ámbar Márquez Cáceres
  • Darío Simon Rojas Stapel
  • Diego Andrés Barrientos Lalanne
  • Diego Manuel Granger Melis
  • Edison Marrese Taylor
  • Eduardo Andrés Villouta González
  • Felipe Andrés Ñancupil Sanhueza
  • Felipe Ignacio Miranda Ruiz
  • Felipe Javier Henríquez Bugueño
  • Felipe Sebastián Goeppinger Paiva
  • Fernando Javier Galdames Paredes
  • Giorgiogiulio Parra de Blasi
  • Gonzalo Andrés Espinoza Aburto
  • Ignacio José Canales Rocca
  • Ismael Alejandro Eguia Jacob
  • Jacqueline Paz Araya Rebolledo
  • Javier Alejandro Alister Rodríguez
  • Javier Carlos o Ryan Febre
  • Javier Osvaldo Navarro Claveria
  • José Ignacio Jordan de la Barra
  • José Luis Saa Rivera
  • José Miguel Alvarado Onell
  • José Miguel Barros Hoffens
  • Juan Ignacio Neme Gaviola
  • Juan Pablo Valdés Rubio
  • Juraj Nicolás Domic Bouza
  • Karina Alejandra López Prado
  • Laetitia Tay
  • Loreto de Jesus Aguero Gaete
  • Loretto Monserrat Gatica Quintanilla
  • María Francisca Vidal Ruiz
  • María José Lambert Alegria
  • María Paz Barrera Zamorano
  • María Soledad Mardones Rojas
  • Matia Roberto de Luiggi Aguirrebeña
  • Matías Ignacio Siebert Sandoval
  • Matías Ignacio Solorza Flores
  • Matías Sebastian del Rey Hernández González
  • Mauricio Eduardo Pilleux Gallardo
  • Mauricio José Giadach Pinochet
  • Nicolás Arturo Garcias Chandia
  • Nicole Gabriela Seiffert Neumann
  • Pablo Andrés Jerez Reyes
  • Pamela Inés Romero Vásquez
  • Paola de Lourdes Bustos Martínez
  • Pedro Ignacio Abarca Sepúlveda
  • Rodolfo Eduardo Álvarez Tapia
  • Rodrigo Andrés Zapater Migone
  • Sebastián Beovic Koifman
  • Sebastián Budnik Bitran
  • Sebastián Concha Flores
  • Sebastián Hartmann Echegaray
  • Sebastián Alejandro Cea Bonta
  • Thomas Grasty Villanueva
  • Tomás Wilner
  • Valentina Anais Rodríguez Herrera
  • Valentina del Pilar Papic Ponce
  • Víctor Manuel Medina Sepúlveda
  • Ximena Carolina Pizarro Bore
  • Yanxi Hu

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • Alvaro Matías Bustos Gajardo
  • Andrés Perlroth Vitriol
  • Carlos Patricio Román Parra
  • Edgardo Andrés Matthies Mercado
  • Francisco Javier Castro Altamirano
  • Francisco José Romero Hinrichsen
  • Gian Luca Carniglia Margozzini
  • Gianmarco Silvio Sperone Marti
  • José Tomás Méndez Vera
  • Nicolás Ignacio Molina Gaggero
  • Nicolás Ignacio Sanhueza Matamala
  • Rodolfo Joaquín Gutiérrez Romo
  • Sebastián Andrés Barbieri Lemp
  • Sebastian Gabriel Tapia Garcia

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • Alejandro José Doberti Martínez
  • Andrés Agustín Vial Undurraga
  • Benjamín Herrmann Priesnitz
  • Benjamín Manuel Soto Yancan
  • Catalina Paz Álvarez Inostroza
  • Daniel Alejandro Díaz Troncoso
  • Daniel Alvaro López Arriaza
  • Daniel Eduardo Espinosa Polanco
  • Daniela Alejandra Lorca Puebla
  • Felipe Andrés Escudero Barros
  • Francisco Giovanni Torres Sartori
  • Karim Ricardo Pichara Cartes
  • Nicolás Fernando Acevedo Salazar
  • Richard Georg Wendler Ernst
  • Rual Sebastián Saldes Árias
  • Sebastián Ignacio Montero Guarda
  • Teresita de Jesus Reyes Cerda

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • Alvaro Stefano Ceroni Salazar
  • Angelo Michele Castello Belmar
  • Bayron Lincoyan Cayunao Collio
  • Daniela Soledad Adan Árias
  • Elisa Alejandra Díaz Carniglia
  • Emiliano Alfredo Soto Barrera
  • Gustavo Andrés González Castillo
  • Javier Eduardo Devia Ulloa
  • Javiera Selene Azagra Parodi
  • Juan Ramón Riquelme Irizar
  • Macarena Florencia Beltran Carpentier
  • María Fernanda Godoy León
  • Moises Ulises Andres Gómez Soto
  • Natalia Loreto Galarce Toro
  • Pilar Ignacia Vergara Escobar
  • Sebastián Alberto Fredes Muñoz
  • Stefan Erich Berner Beltran
  • Valeria Denisse Proboste Sobarzo

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Astronomía

  • Juan Andrés Molina Tobar
  • Sebastián Marino Estay

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física

  • Alexander Ulrich Hetz Soto
  • Estefania Carolina Vidal Henríquez
  • René Adrián Espinoza Jiménez

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Geofísica

  • Pablo Rodolfo Valdivieso Bravo
  • Sebastián Ignacio Obando Orrego
  • Víctor Manuel Grijalba Gómez
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123187
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: