La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2011

Primer año

  • Agustin Eduardo Antoine Ortiz
  • Alonso Ignacio Cubillos Oliva
  • Andres Ignacio Cristi Espinosa
  • Arturo Andres Ovalle Ramirez
  • Camila Andrea Alvarez Inostroza
  • Camila Andrea Faundez Orellana
  • Camila Paz Pineda Parra
  • Carola Paz Cerda Zamudio
  • Christian Brian Green Diaz
  • Cristian Adolfo Veloso Dorner
  • Cristian Andres Parra Oyarce
  • David Ignacio Gomez Padilla
  • Diego Antonio Gramusset Hepp
  • Diego Ignacio Bernstein Leighton
  • Eduardo Ernesto Diaz Villena
  • Felipe Antonio Cordera Urrutia
  • Felipe Aurelio Lorca Ceza
  • Felipe Ignacio Bugueño Canales
  • Felipe Ignacio Uribe Pizarro
  • Francisco Ignacio Celis Andrade
  • Ignacio Alfredo Reyes Jainaga
  • Ignacio Andres Escudero Veliz
  • Javier Andres Videla Mario
  • Joaquin Ignacio Muñoz Diaz
  • Jose Manuel Faundez Alarcon
  • Jose Ricardo Fernandez Leon
  • Jose Ricardo Soto Vaquero
  • Juan Eduardo Amado Hinojosa
  • Juan Fernando Mayorga Ferrada
  • Juan Pablo Donoso Merlet
  • Mario Alberto Novoa Diaz
  • Matias Emilio Navarro Quilodran
  • Matias Gonzalo Cornejo Fuentes
  • Matias Ignacio Silva Cares
  • Matias Nicolas Painepan Jorquera
  • Miguel Alexis Sanchez Lopez
  • Nicolas Gabriel Hurtado Arroyo
  • Pablo Antonio Saavedra Doren
  • Pedro Pablo Sanhueza Soto
  • Raul Alejandro Pezoa Zamorano
  • Roberto Patricio Rojas Pizarro
  • Rodrigo Alejandro Lillo Cea
  • Rodrigo Antonio Carrasco Davis
  • Rodrigo Eduardo Plaza Ascencio
  • Rodrigo Felipe Lara Molina
  • Rodrigo Ivan Silva Lopez
  • Sebastian Rodriguez Iturra
  • Sebastian Gabriel Tapia Garcia
  • Sergio Ariel Torres Cifuentes
  • Sergio Ignacio Salinas Rozas
  • Sergio Luis Andres Montane Lobos
  • Sergio Manuel Ignacio Cofre Martel
  • Valentina Andrea Toro Vidal
  • Victor Jesus Arroyo Saez

Plan Común

  • Abner Turkieltaub Melo
  • Alejandro Antonio Aburto Salazar
  • Alvaro Matías Bustos Gajardo
  • Angelo Falchetti Pareja
  • Anibal Ignacio Velásquez Arauna
  • Arturo Ignacio Vega Quintana
  • Belen Elizabeth Zúñiga Cespedes
  • Benjamín Elias Ruiz Muñoz
  • Carlos Patricio Calvo Cortes-Monroy
  • Claudio Nicolás Casafont Hernández
  • Constanza Carolina Salas Quintanilla
  • Cristóbal Andrés Pais Martínez
  • Daniel Alvaro López Arriaza
  • Diego Fernando Naranjo Mogollones
  • Diego Ignacio Carpentier Nazal
  • Diego Santiago Villanueva Ortiz
  • Eduardo Javier Acha Araya
  • Eduardo Josue Álvarez Rubilar
  • Emilio Jesús Molina Olivares
  • Federico Patricio Hartmann Prieto
  • Felipe Andrés Campos Vergara
  • Felipe Andrés Muñoz Hernández
  • Felipe Andrés Quintanilla Mateff
  • Felipe Guillermo Contreras Salinas
  • Felipe Ignacio Pesce Bentjerodt
  • Felipe Ignacio Toledo Bittner
  • Fernando Andrés Muñoz Benavides
  • Francisco Andrés Arana Herrera
  • Francisco Miguel Nazar Araneda
  • Gian Luca Carniglia Margozzini
  • Gianfranco Paolo Pincetti Zúñiga
  • Giovanni Eduardo Pamparana Manns
  • Grecco Alvaro Oyarzún Martínez
  • Ismael Alejandro Pessa Gutiérrez
  • Ivana Francisca Bachmann Espinoza
  • Javiera Francisca Castillo Navarro
  • Joaquín Ignacio Galindo Mancilla
  • Jorge Matías Bustos Silva
  • José Julio Salomon George
  • Josefa Fernanda Ibaceta Jaña
  • Juan Carlos Oyarzún Gerdtzen
  • Juan Ignacio Chinchon Escobar
  • Juan José Morales Peirano
  • Lara Valentina Árias Aranguiz
  • Lorena Elizabeth Rojas Contreras
  • Luis Eduardo Rodríguez Hernández
  • Maricel Estela Vargas Vergara
  • Michelle Magdalena Comte Bustos
  • Nicolás Esteban Torres Escorza
  • Pablo Rodolfo Valdivieso Bravo
  • Patricio Tomás Foncea Araneda
  • Raúl Andrés Ugarte Muñoz
  • Roberto Javier Bobadilla Solari
  • Roberto Patricio Geoffroy Gómez
  • Sebastián Marino Estay
  • Sebastián Andrés Espinosa Trujillo
  • Sebastián Walter Pérez Salazar
  • Stefan Erich Berner Beltran
  • Tamara Andrea Sepúlveda Pérez
  • Tatiana Nicole Jiménez Moscoso
  • Tomás Ignacio Díaz Troncoso
  • Tomás Patricio Bravo Tetlak
  • Vicente Lavielle Fuchslocher
  • Vicente Yun Sang Doh Doh
  • Víctor Manuel Grijalba Gómez

Geología

  • Alvaro Felipe del Rey Hernández González
  • Alvaro Javier Espinoza Vilches
  • Alvaro Nicolás Aravena Ponce
  • Begoña del Pilar Urtubia Villagran
  • Cristián Curotto Estibill
  • Danilo Iván Bruna Cabrera
  • Eduardo Esteban Morgado Bravo
  • Eduardo Felipe Bello Fernández
  • Francisco Albano Bucchi Morales
  • Isabel Andrea Casanova Rojas
  • José Arturo Barrientos Collao
  • Katherine Pilar Muñoz Becker
  • María Angélica Contreras Vargas
  • Moyra Andrea Montes Padilla
  • Nelson José Román Moraga
  • Pablo Andrés Sepúlveda San Martín
  • Pablo Nicolás Ortega Tong
  • Pedro Eduardo Santis Sepúlveda
  • Rocio Trinidad Vargas Soto
  • Sebastián Gabriel Aguilef Carmona
  • Sebastián José Baeza Robba
  • Sebastián Santiago Herrera Escobar
  • Valeria Sofia Zavala Ortiz
  • Víctor Alejandro Villa Contardo
  • Vladimir Enrique Vicencio Riveros

Ingeniería Civil

  • Alex Eduardo Garcés Catalán
  • Bruno Andrés Morales Ulloa
  • Carolina Andrea Albornoz Silva
  • Edinsson Víctor Muñoz Vega
  • Eric Alfonso Krumm Nualart
  • Eugenio Figueroa Leigh
  • Fernanda Gabriela Abarzua Torres
  • Gerardo Zegers Risopatron
  • Gonzalo Javier Montserrat Michelini
  • Hernán Dario Andres Santos Guzmán
  • Idini Zabala, Benjamín Rodo
  • Jannik Haas
  • Jorge Villarroel Bryndzova
  • Jorge Manuel Ordenes Odi
  • José Manuel Gacitua Carafi
  • Matías Gonzalo Ahumada Castroman
  • Miguel Antonio Saez Árias
  • Pablo Nicolás Saintard Tognarelli
  • Paola Fernanda Rojas Garrote
  • Paulina Isabel Babul Guixe
  • Tomás Ignacio Gómez Zavala

Ingeniería Civil Electricista

  • Alejandro Andrés Abarzúa Martínez
  • Alvaro Serrano Musalem
  • Angela Matilde Flores Quiroz
  • Anibal Alejandro Madrid Carrasco
  • Benjamín Edmundo Olivares Rubio
  • Camila María Soto Berindoague
  • Camilo José Rojas Milla
  • Carlos Andrés Tampier Cotoras
  • Carlos Eduardo González Cortés
  • Carolina Alejandra Pacheco Oñate
  • Catalina Maria Paz Elzo Vera
  • Constanza Andrea Ahumada Sanhueza
  • Cristián Felipe Reyes Vigh
  • Daniel Arturo Pola Contreras
  • Dante Alfonso Pérez Fuentealba
  • David Rodrigo Valenzuela Urrutia
  • Enrique Eduardo Guerrero Merino
  • Eugenio Ernesto Quintana Painemal
  • Felipe Ernesto Gana Ortega
  • Felipe Ignacio Inostroza Ferrari
  • Felipe Ignacio Salinas Barros
  • Francisco Esteban Reyes Aspe
  • Francisco Javier Sepúlveda Martínez
  • Hao Wei Yeh Liu
  • Ismael Fernando Escalona Neira
  • Jaime Eduardo Enrique Arevalo Salgado
  • Manuel Enrique Toledo Chamorro
  • Matías Andrés Cerda Muñoz
  • Maximo Rodrigo Gómez Hidalgo
  • Roberto Andrés Moller Lobos
  • Tomás Carricajo Martin
  • Tomás Lavados Munita

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • Alberto Abel Vera Azocar
  • Alejandra Beatriz Pavon Turenne
  • Andrea Solange Rojas Garrote
  • Antonio Alejandro Barrios Namuncura
  • Barbara Bia Fuenzalida Caro
  • Belen Castro Zech
  • Bruno Daniel Grass Puga
  • Carla Andrea Ríos Palma
  • Claudia Andrea Villegas Muñoz
  • Constanza Viviana Silva Díaz
  • Consuelo Paz Pinto Iglesias
  • Cristian Andrés Urbina Mella
  • Cristián Marcelo Núñez Andrades
  • Daniela Ambar Marquez Cáceres
  • Darío Simon Rojas Stapel
  • Diego Andrés Barrientos Lalanne
  • Diego Esteban Hernández Barbieri
  • Edison Marrese Taylor
  • Felipe Andrés Lagos González
  • Felipe Ignacio Muñoz Carcamo
  • Felipe Javier Henríquez Bugueño
  • Giorgiogiulio Parra de Blasi
  • Gonzalo Ignacio Bettancourt Guglielmetti
  • Gustavo Adolfo Martínez Azocar
  • Ignacio Andrés Ríos Uribe
  • Ignacio Octavio Herrera Larrain
  • Ismael Alejandro Eguia Jacob
  • Javier Ignacio Muñoz Abella
  • Jorge Daniel Núñez Santelices
  • José Miguel Barros Hoffens
  • Juan Ignacio Neme Gaviola
  • Juan José Fernández Koch
  • Laetitia Tay
  • Laura Amapola Torres Vega
  • Loretto Monserrat Gatica Quintanilla
  • Manuela Isabel Márquez Dogliotti
  • María Consuelo Medeiros Ruiz
  • María Francisca Vidal Ruiz
  • María José Lambert Alegria
  • María Paz Barrera Zamorano
  • Mathias Ignacio Gómez Montecino
  • Matías Ignacio Siebert Sandoval
  • Mauricio Eduardo Pilleux Gallardo
  • Mauricio José Giadach Pinochet
  • Maximiliano José Grass Araya
  • Nataly Judith Menares Lira
  • Nicolás Arturo Garcias Chandia
  • Osmar Andrés Valdebenito Gaete
  • Pablo Humberto Ahumada González
  • Pastor Benjamín Lyon Rodríguez
  • Patricio Alfredo Pérez Villanueva
  • Paz Obrecht Ihl
  • Pedro Pablo Ramirez Castex
  • Rodrigo Andrés Arriagada Díaz
  • Rodrigo Ignacio Berner Bensan
  • Sebastián Beovic Koifman
  • Sebastián Concha Flores
  • Stefano Banfi Letelier
  • Tomás Larroucau de Magalhaes-Calvet
  • Tomás Agustín Reyes Martenstein
  • Trinidad Sofia Rettig Infante
  • Valentina Anais Rodríguez Herrera
  • Valeria Alejandra Núñez Villalobos
  • Valeria Andrea Silva Guerrero
  • Valeria Estefania Barsocchini Montero
  • Ximena Carolina Pizarro Bore

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • Alfredo Ignacio Torrico Palacios
  • Andrés Perlroth Vitriol
  • Anne Julie Marie Vesin
  • Carlos Patricio Román Parra
  • Christian Thomas Von Borries Segovia
  • David Sebastián Salas Videla
  • Edgardo Andrés Matthies Mercado
  • Francisco José Romero Hinrichsen
  • José Tomás Méndez Vera
  • Leonardo Avelio Sepúlveda Donoso
  • Nicolás Ignacio Sanhueza Matamala
  • Nikolas Esteban Tapia Muñoz
  • Rodolfo Joaquín Gutiérrez Romo
  • Sebastián Andrés Barbieri Lemp
  • Valentina Sofia Giaconi Smoje
  • Víctor Ignacio Verdugo Silva

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • Andrés Agustín Vial Undurraga
  • Camila Paz Valenzuela de la Torre
  • Catalina Paz Álvarez Inostroza
  • Daniela Alejandra Lorca Puebla
  • Erick Patricio Lemp Contreras
  • Felipe Andrés Escudero Barros
  • Francisco Giovanni Torres Sartori
  • Francisco Javier Seguel Plaza
  • Iván Benjamín Fuentes Toledo
  • Javier Antonio Mahu Sinclair
  • Javier Francisco Besio Fernández
  • Richard Georg Wendler Ernst

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • Diego Alonso Mesa Peña
  • Ernesto Rodrigo Pérez Carrasco
  • Felipe Alfredo Osses Oñate
  • Gonzalo Alberto Jeldres Cáceres
  • Gonzalo Ignacio Nelis Suazo
  • Ignacio Andrés Salinas Luppi
  • Isabel Beatriz Letelier Maturana
  • Leopoldo Andrés Muñoz Tolosa
  • Marcos Guillermo Gaete Toro
  • Nicolás German Simon Guarda Pfeffer
  • Nicolás Ignacio Urrutia Castellaro
  • Valentina de los Angeles Smith Ortiz

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • Alessandra Cristina Misad Saide
  • Angelo Michele Castello Belmar
  • Antoine Gerard Leon Servanti Rivera
  • Bayron Lincoyan Cayunao Collio
  • Camila Ignacia Bustamante Ortega
  • Carolina Alejandra San Martín Monsalve
  • Claudia Andrea Aravena Valenzuela
  • Daniel Andrés Morales González
  • Guillermo Andrés Valenzuela Venegas
  • Gustavo Andrés González Castillo
  • Indira Adriana Jaque Liberona
  • Ivette Andrea del Carmen Pinochet Troncoso
  • Javier Andrés Fonseca Mora
  • Javiera Nayibe Gatica Farran
  • José Luis Huepe Follert
  • Juan Alfredo Pichuante Pérez
  • Luis Sebastian Ignacio Cruz Herrera
  • Macarena Florencia Beltran Carpentier
  • Madeleine Natalie Colet Lagrille
  • María Fernanda Godoy León
  • Maximiliano Rubén Ferrer Ferrer
  • Moises Ulises Andres Gómez Soto
  • Natalia Alejandra Fredes Núñez
  • Nicolás Curotto Estibill
  • Pilar Andrea Fernández Chicago
  • Pilar Angélica Estrada Herrera
  • Rodrigo Sebastián Bahamondes Soto
  • Sebastián Kamal Román Bustamante
  • Valeria Denisse Proboste Sobarzo

Ingeniería Civil en Biotecnología

  • Andrea Justina Colins Rodríguez
  • Camila Ignacia Bustamante Ortega
  • Gonzalo Alfonso Briones Parra
  • Gonzalo Nicolás Carvajal Loren
  • Ignacio Francisco López Muñoz
  • Indira Adriana Jaque Liberona
  • Javier Alejandro Molina Korn
  • Juan Andrés Canales Cadiz
  • María Constanza Sadino Riquelme
  • María Fernanda Godoy León
  • Miriam Beatriz Palacios Espinoza
  • Pilar Andrea Fernández Chicago
  • Waldo Sebastián Aracena Pérez

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • Aldo Sebastián Bertero González
  • Aldo Vincenzo Canepa Garay
  • Camilo Fernando Garrido García
  • Daniel Antonio Ortega Norambuena
  • David Gabriel Contreras Lobos
  • Diego Schmitt Rivera
  • Estefania Carolina Vidal Henríquez
  • Fernanda Verónica Ramirez Olea
  • Fernando Ignacio Caro Árias
  • Francisco Javier Gutiérrez Figueroa
  • Francisco Yensung Hafon Acuña
  • Gonzalo Muñoz Ferrer
  • Gustavo Andrés Soto Ridd
  • Jorge Andrés Bahamonde Vega
  • Jorge Enrique Romo Jorquera
  • Mauricio Daniel Quezada Veas
  • Mauricio José Giadach Pinochet
  • Nicolás Emilio Lehmann Melendez
  • Pablo Ignacio Estefo Carrasco
  • Paula Andrea Sánchez Saez
  • Rafael Ernesto Meruane Naranjo
  • Rodolfo Joaquín Gutiérrez Romo
  • Rodrigo Alejandro Rebolledo González
  • Sergio Ariel Villarroel Garcés
  • Valentin Leonardo Muñoz Apablaza
  • Vanessa Carolina Peña Araya
  • Víctor Andrés Rojas Hernández

Ingeniería Civil en Materiales

  • Jullian Fabres, Domingo

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física

  • Alejandro Osvaldo León Vega
  • Antonio Alfredo Ibáñez Landeta
  • Estefania Carolina Vidal Henríquez
  • Sebastián Kamal Román Bustamante

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Geofísica

  • Emilio Andrés Bravo Urbano
  • José Antonio Mieres Madrid

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Astronomía

  • César Andrés Parra Rojas
  • Paula Andrea Sánchez Saez
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123191
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: