La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2010

Ingeniería Civil en Biotecnología

  • Aracena Pérez Waldo Sebastián
  • Guiachetti Torres Diego Ariel
  • Harris Correa Ricardo José
  • Lira Ampuero Rhida Elena
  • Martínez Bocaz Loreto Alejandra
  • Rossel Salas Eduardo David

Ingeniería Civil

  • Abarzua Torres Fernanda Gabriela
  • Ahumada Castroman Matías Gonzalo
  • Alfaro Montoya Jorge Ignacio
  • Arancibia Fischer Sebastián Ramón
  • Arce Moran Diego Agustín
  • Besio Hernández Gaspar Antonio
  • Caichac Aviles Daniel Ignacio
  • Canales Gálvez Michel Ignacio
  • Cortinez Villalobos Joaquín Miguel
  • Errazuriz Blau José Tomás
  • Forno Martinic José Pedro Arturo
  • Franco Vargas Alejandro Javier
  • Galleguillos Caro Tito Andreas
  • Godoy Leiva Cristián Andrés
  • Gonthier Norambuena Christian Andre
  • Gotschlich Martínez Nicolás Jesús
  • Heresi Venegas Pablo Camilo
  • Jaramillo Araus Carolina María
  • Krogh Navarro Sebastián Alberto
  • Molina Arriagada Jesarella Victoria
  • Morales Dinamarca Lizbeth Alejandra
  • Polanco Caprile Pablo Santiago
  • Raddatz Delgado Daniela Alejandra
  • Romero Ramos Nathaly Patricia
  • Rosenbaum Videla Sergio Andrés
  • Saez Uribe Alexis Alejandro
  • Saintard Tognarelli Pablo Nicolás
  • Silva Montalva Hugo Emilio
  • Tamayo Vásquez Felipe Andrés
  • Vargas Díaz Renato Humberto

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • Bahamonde Vega Jorge Andrés
  • Bañados Schwerter Felipe Andrés
  • Bravo Abarca Fabián Alexis
  • Campos Jorquera Guillermo Antonio
  • Cisternas Acevedo José Miguel Eduardo
  • Contreras Lobos David Gabriel
  • Cordella Sandoval Pablo César
  • Frias Morales Eduardo Emmanuel Alexis
  • Galdames Grunberg Daniel Andrés
  • Gayan Fanta Gabriel Ignacio
  • Giadach Pinochet Mauricio José
  • Jacas Franzoy Ricardo Manuel
  • Lagos Flores Gustavo Patricio
  • Lehmann Melendez Nicolás Emilio
  • Mascaro Cumsille Javiera Alejandra
  • Muñoz Ferrer Gonzalo
  • Muñoz Zolotoochin Juan Enrique
  • Peña Araya Vanessa Carolina
  • Quezada Veas Mauricio Daniel
  • Rivera Villagra Diego Arturo Guillermo
  • Silva Leal Juan Sebastián
  • Soto Ridd Gustavo Andrés
  • Urbina Ortega Felipe Ignacio
  • Vargas Guevara Roberto Luis Felipe
  • Veliz Contreras Paola Ester

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • Álvarez Peña Roberto Ignacio
  • Barria Oyarzún Fabián Alfredo
  • Cabello San Martín Felipe Andrés
  • Campos Flores Sebastián Enrique
  • Carricajo Martin Tomás
  • Fernández Roa Andrés Javier
  • Flores Quiroz Angela Matilde
  • Gana Ortega Felipe Ernesto
  • García Berg Lilian Elizabeth
  • Gómez Hidalgo Maximo Rodrigo
  • Guerrero Merino Enrique Eduardo
  • Herrera González Luis Alberto
  • Hevia Koch Pablo Alejandro
  • Hunfan Blas Nicolás Guillermo
  • Jorquera Pérez Hortencia del Carmen
  • Kindermann Bassano Juan Pablo
  • León Olivares Alejandro Samir
  • Mancilla Cofre Carlos Sebastián
  • Marchant Matus Román
  • Marinkovic Gómez Andrés Segundo
  • Mundnich Batic Karel Bogomir
  • Neicun Sandoval Miguel Ignacio
  • Norambuena Ortega Ramón Simon Andres
  • Pacheco Oñate Carolina Alejandra
  • Pérez Caballero Juan Pablo
  • Pola Contreras Daniel Arturo
  • Quintana Painemal Eugenio Ernesto
  • Reyes Vigh Cristián Felipe
  • Reyes Aspe Francisco Esteban
  • Riquelme Zelada Romina Andrea
  • Salinas Barros Felipe Ignacio
  • Saravia Estrada Jacob Alejandro
  • Sepúlveda Arancibia Jorge Eduardo
  • Soublette Castro Gabriel Andrés
  • Sweet San Martín Oliver Esteban Matias
  • Tampier Cotoras Carlos Andrés
  • Valderrama Osorio Juan Pablo
  • Vargas Fabre Juan Alejandro
  • Wulf Vilina Alexander

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física

  • Vidal Henríquez Estefania Carolina

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Geofísica

  • Gonthier Norambuena Christian Andre
  • González Rojas Felipe Andrés
  • Hernández González Alvaro Felipe del Rey
  • Mieres Madrid José Antonio

Geología

  • Aravena Noemi Diego José
  • Aravena Ponce Alvaro Nicolás
  • Bascuñan Hughes Sebastián Andrés
  • Bello Fernández Eduardo Felipe
  • Boyce Marto Daniel Ignacio
  • Bucchi Morales Francisco Albano
  • Cárdenas Del Rio Efrain Eduardo Juvenal
  • Carreño Chavarria Catalina Andrea
  • Curotto Estibill Cristián
  • Espinoza Vargas Mauricio Esteban
  • Gallardo Ceron Felipe Edgardo
  • Hernández González Alvaro Felipe del Rey
  • Mulet Bunder Javiera Pia
  • Navarrete Calvo Alvaro Antonio
  • Nicolau del Roure Eylerts Constanza Beatriz
  • Ramirez Navarro Francisco Javier
  • Reyes Vizcarra Javier Antonio
  • Rissetto Furio Umberto Ignazio
  • Román Moraga Nelson José
  • Vargas Soto Rocio Trinidad
  • Vicencio Riveros Vladimir Enrique

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • Aguila Orellana Sebastián Rodrigo
  • Araya Abadie Mauricio Andrés
  • Arriagada Díaz Rodrigo Andrés
  • Bazan Gantz Óscar Andrés
  • Biron Lattes Miguel Ignacio
  • Briceño Aguirre Paulina Andrea
  • de Magalhaes-Calvet Tomás Larroucau
  • de Blasi Giorgiogiulio Parra
  • Demetrio Cerda Vanja Valentina
  • Díaz Yáñez Karina Gabriela
  • Eguia Jacob Ismael Alejandro
  • Eimbcke Bosch Carmen Daria
  • Flores Sebastián Concha
  • Fuenzalida Caro Barbara Bia
  • Galaz Painecura Pablo Alejandro
  • Garcias Chandia Nicolás Arturo
  • Goeppinger Paiva Felipe Sebastián
  • Gutiérrez Loyola Sebastián Andrés
  • Henríquez Bugueño Felipe Javier
  • Herrera Larrain Ignacio Octavio
  • Huerta Bustos Marcela Andrea
  • Ihl Paz Obrecht
  • Ilabaca Yáñez Gonzalo Iván
  • Inostroza Padilla Nicolás Andrés
  • Kausel Sebastián Vergara
  • Kuhlmann Salas Claudio Andrés
  • Lambert Alegria María José
  • Lazo Méndez Gabriela Catalina
  • Letelier Stefano Banfi
  • Lizama Saez Carlos Alfonso
  • López Aravena Camilo Alberto
  • Medeiros Ruiz María Consuelo
  • Neme Gaviola Juan Ignacio
  • Niño de Zepeda Muñoz María Valentina
  • Padilla Pérez Nicolás Alfonso
  • Pérez Paredes José Ignacio
  • Pizarro Bore Ximena Carolina
  • Quezada Verdugo Alejandro Alfredo
  • Rettig Infante Trinidad Sofia
  • Reyes Martenstein Tomás Agustín
  • Ríos Uribe Ignacio Andrés
  • Ríos Palma Carla Andrea
  • Rodríguez Gutiérrez Sofia Margarita
  • Saavedra Palma Ricardo Alejandro
  • Saavedra Facusse Trinidad Berenice
  • Torres Villanueva María Soledad
  • Valdebenito Gaete Osmar Andrés
  • Velez Canessa Juan Ignacio
  • Vera Azocar Alberto Abel
  • Vielma Gazzana Isidora Alejandra
  • Zech Belen Castro

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • Barbieri Lemp Sebastián Andrés
  • Escobar Santoro Mauro César
  • Hernández Santibáñez Nicolás Iván
  • Hernández Cadis Marco Antonio
  • Jiménez Gajardo Abelino Enrique
  • Linker Groisman Amitai Samuel
  • Méndez Vera José Tomás
  • Muñoz Martínez Gonzalo Ignacio
  • Palacios Farías Benjamín Pablo
  • Romero Hinrichsen Francisco José
  • Salas Videla David Sebastián
  • Sepúlveda Donoso Leonardo Avelio
  • Serrano Musalem Felipe
  • Subiabre Sánchez Felipe Ignacio
  • Unda Surawski Francisco Tomás
  • Von Borries Segovia Christian Thomas
  • Zúñiga Munizaga Andrés Jahir

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • Castro Cucurella Jorge Nicolás
  • Crisostomo Muñoz José Felipe
  • Cuevas Rodríguez Juan Ignacio
  • Escudero Barros Felipe Andrés
  • Guaquin Soto Cristián Javier
  • Herrmann Priesnitz Benjamín
  • Hurtado Molina Eladio Enrique
  • Moya Núñez Alice Eliana
  • Orellana Barahona Pablo Alfonso
  • Rangel Thomaz Junior Celso
  • Santis Álvarez Andrés Cristian
  • Seminario Castelblanco José Ignacio
  • Wendler Ernst Richard Georg
  • Zamora Zapata Mónica Natalia

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • Caballero Aguirre Enrique Sebastián
  • Castillo Dintrans Emilio Gines
  • Castro Álvarez Cristián Felipe
  • Dharmawidjaja Muñoz Javier Alexander
  • Gálvez Parra Ignacio Patricio
  • Guarda Pfeffer Nicolás German
  • López Taverne Bernabe Andrés
  • Martínez Fernández Yerko Andre
  • Mesa Peña Diego Alonso
  • Muñoz Tolosa Leopoldo Andrés
  • Nelis Suazo Gonzalo Ignacio
  • Orellana Espinoza Luis Felipe
  • Osses González Braulio Eduardo
  • Osses Oñate Felipe Alfredo
  • Paredes Bujes Constanza Ivonne
  • Pineda Tapia Montserrat Fernanda
  • Pizarro Munizaga Sebastián Hernan
  • Riquelme Aguilar José Adrián
  • Rudloff Stein Bastian
  • Saa Reyes Jorge Luis
  • Smith Ortiz Valentina de los Angeles
  • Smoljanovic Muñoz Milivoj Antonio
  • Viera Quezada Eduardo Ignacio

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • Aguilera Monterrosa Carlos Roberto
  • Aravena Valenzuela Claudia Andrea
  • Bahamondes Soto Rodrigo Sebastián
  • Curotto Estibill Nicolás
  • Estrada Herrera Pilar Angélica
  • Ferrer Ferrer Maximiliano Rubén
  • Garrido Szegedi Pablo Javier
  • Gatica Farran Javiera Nayibe
  • Godoy León María Fernanda
  • Huepe Follert José Luis
  • Labarca Wyneken Camila Margarita
  • Lagos Lagos Nicolás Ignacio
  • Martínez Caro Richard Alejandro
  • Moraga Alcaino Natalia Andrea
  • Rubi Miranda María Elisa
  • Wang Molina Sing-Hi
  • Zúñiga Poblete Gabriela Pilar

Plan Común

  • Acevedo Echeverría Giancarlo Andrés
  • Álvarez Inostroza Catalina Paz
  • Baeza Robba Sebastián José
  • Caicha Soto Francisco Javier
  • Calisto Leiva David Andrés
  • Canales Rocca Ignacio José
  • Castello Belmar Angelo Michele
  • Castro Faune Diego Alejandro
  • Doberti Martínez Alejandro José
  • Elzo Vera Catalina Maria
  • Espinoza Jiménez René Adrián
  • Flores García Gonzalo Patricio
  • Fuentes González Javier Andrés
  • Gaete Toro Marcos Guillermo
  • Gálvez Verdugo Waldo Elias
  • Garces Catalan Alex Eduardo
  • Garrido Kogan Bastian Ignacio
  • González Venegas Felipe Hector
  • González Castillo Gustavo Andrés
  • Gutiérrez Romo Rodolfo Joaquín
  • Hafon Acuña Francisco Yensung
  • Ibáñez Landeta Antonio Alfredo
  • Jeldres Cáceres Gonzalo Alberto
  • Koifman Sebastián Beovic
  • Lorca Puebla Daniela Alejandra
  • Madrid Carrasco Anibal Alejandro
  • Martínez Fontaine Consuelo del
  • Moya Vargas Sebastián Ignacio
  • Muñoz Becker Katherine Pilar
  • Obando Orrego Sebastián Ignacio
  • Ordenes Odi Jorge Manuel
  • ORyan Febre Nicolás Raúl
  • ORyan Febre Javier Carlos
  • Pais Martínez Cristóbal Andrés
  • Pereira Gallardo Sebastián Alfredo
  • Pérez Carrasco Ernesto Rodrigo
  • Pérez Illanes Felipe Andrés
  • Pichuante Pérez Juan Alfredo
  • Pizarro Árias Camila Antonieta
  • Ramirez Riquelme Carlos Alberto
  • Riarte Campillay Italo Tomás
  • Risopatron Gerardo Zegers
  • Rojas Garrote Paola Fernanda
  • Rondini Pareja Juan Ignacio
  • Sadino Riquelme María Constanza
  • Sanhueza Matamala Nicolás Ignacio
  • Sapunar Opazo Raúl Ignacio
  • Servanti Rivera Antoine Gerard
  • Sperone Marti Gianmarco Silvio
  • Urtubia Villagran Begoña del
  • Valenzuela Urrutia David Rodrigo
  • Vidal Ruiz María Francisca
  • Vitriol Andrés Perlroth

Primer año

  • Aburto Salazar Alejandro Antonio
  • Acha Araya Eduardo Javier
  • Arana Herrera Francisco Andrés
  • Árias Aranguiz Lara Valentina
  • Aros Callejas Miguel Octavio
  • Berner Beltran Stefan Erich
  • Bustos Gajardo Alvaro Matías
  • Bustos Silva Jorge Matías
  • Calvo Cortes-Monroy Carlos Patricio
  • Campos Vergara Felipe Andrés
  • Carniglia Margozzini Gian Luca
  • Carpentier Nazal Diego Ignacio
  • Castillo Navarro Javiera Francisca
  • Chinchon Escobar Juan Ignacio
  • Comte Bustos Michelle Magdalena
  • Contreras Salinas Felipe Guillermo
  • Cornejo Berland Byron Aaron
  • Díaz Troncoso Tomás Ignacio
  • Espinosa Trujillo Sebastián Andrés
  • Estay Sebastián Marino
  • Foncea Araneda Patricio Tomás
  • Fuentes Poblete Pablo Francisco
  • Galindo Mancilla Joaquín Ignacio
  • Grunwald Diego Bastias
  • Iturra Cisternas Camilo Alfonso
  • López Arriaza Daniel Alvaro
  • Molina Olivares Emilio Jesús
  • Montoto Monroy Francisco Javier
  • Naranjo Mogollones Diego Fernando
  • Nazar Araneda Francisco Miguel
  • Neut Santos Mauricio Jorge
  • Ogalde Ortiz José Alberto
  • Orellana Jara Felipe Ignacio
  • Oyarzún Martínez Grecco Alvaro
  • Oyarzún Gerdtzen Juan Carlos
  • Pamparana Manns Giovanni Eduardo
  • Pareja Angelo Falchetti
  • Peralta Muñoz Ricardo Matías
  • Pérez Salazar Sebastián Walter
  • Pesce Bentjerodt Felipe Ignacio
  • Pessa Gutiérrez Ismael Alejandro
  • Pinto Morales Luis Ramiro
  • Pizarro Bore Gonzalo Matías
  • Quintanilla Mateff Felipe Andrés
  • Riquelme Sandoval Alvaro Ignacio
  • Rosales Garrido José Ignacio
  • Saez Binelli Tomás Andrés
  • Salas Bravo Felipe Antonio
  • Stefoni Escudero Bruno Amadeo
  • Toledo Bittner Felipe Ignacio
  • Torres Escorza Nicolás Esteban
  • Ugalde Salas Pablo Andrés
  • Ugarte Muñoz Raúl Andrés
  • Valdivieso Bravo Pablo Rodolfo
  • Zeballos Erazo Javier Alonso
  • Zolezzi Iturra Camilo Agustín
  • Zúñiga Cespedes Belen Elizabeth
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123212
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: