La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2007

Primer año

  • ALZOLA GUTIERREZ, MATIAS 
  • ARAVENA VALENZUELA, CLAUDIA ANDREA
  • ARRIAGADA DIAZ, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • AVALOS SOTOMAYOR, SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
  • AVENDAÑO PAVEZ, GABRIEL EDUARDO PATRICIO
  • BAHAMONDES PIZARRO, BASTIAN MATIAS
  • BARAONA LIOI, KAREN ROCIO
  • BRICEÑO AGUIRRE, PAULINA ANDREA
  • CASTILLO ROJAS, ESTEBAN DANIEL
  • CASTRO ALVAREZ, CRISTIAN FELIPE
  • CONTRERAS LOBOS, DAVID GABRIEL
  • ESCALONA NEIRA, ISMAEL FERNANDO
  • ESCUDERO BARROS, FELIPE ANDRES
  • FLORES QUIROZ, ANGELA MATILDE
  • FUENTES GONZALEZ, JAVIER ANDRES
  • FUENZALIDA NAVARRETE, JOSE IGNACIO
  • GANA ORTEGA, FELIPE ERNESTO
  • HENRIQUEZ ACOSTA, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • HERNANDEZ CADIS, MARCO ANTONIO
  • HERRERA GONZALEZ, LUIS ALBERTO
  • HETZ SOTO, ALEXANDER ULRICH
  • HUEPE FOLLERT, JOSE LUIS
  • INOSTROZA FERRARI, FELIPE IGNACIO
  • JIMENEZ REID, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • LAGOS GONZALEZ, FELIPE ANDRES
  • LEGASSA CABRAPAN, SIMON ISIDORO
  • LIBERONA HENRIQUEZ, GIANFRANCO
  • MANCILLA ALMONACID, DANIELA FRANCIS
  • MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, YERKO ANDRE
  • MORENO VELASQUEZ, EMILIO ANDRES
  • NUÑEZ ANDRADES, CRISTIAN MARCELO
  • PEREZ FUENTEALBA, DANTE ALFONSO
  • PEREZ PAREDES, JOSE IGNACIO
  • POLA CONTRERAS, DANIEL ARTURO
  • RIOS URIBE, IGNACIO ANDRES
  • RODRIGUEZ CHITI, PAULINA ALEJANDRA
  • SANCHEZ IBAÑEZ, BRAULIO ANDRES
  • SUBIABRE SANCHEZ, FELIPE IGNACIO
  • TORRICO PALACIOS, ALFREDO IGNACIO
  • VALENCIA VERA, MARIA ELENA
  • VERGARA SOTO, IGNACIO ANDRES
  • VILLARROEL GARCES, SERGIO ARIEL
  • WENDLER ERNST, RICHARD GEORG

Plan Común

  • ABADIA JUANET, ALFONSO 
  • ALFARO MONTOYA, JORGE IGNACIO
  • ARCE BARRERA, RODRIGO ALFREDO
  • ARCE MORAN, DIEGO AGUSTIN
  • ASTUDILLO DEFRU, NICOLA
  • BAHAMONDE VEGA, JORGE ANDRES
  • BECERRA SAAVEDRA, FERNANDO FELIPE
  • BELLO FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO FELIPE
  • BIRON LATTES, MIGUEL IGNACIO
  • BUCAREY LOPEZ, VICTOR DANIEL SIMON
  • BURGOS MELLADO, CLAUDIO DANILO
  • CAROCA GAETE, JOSE LUIS
  • CARVAJAL PINTO, MONICA BELEN
  • CASTILLO DINTRANS, EMILIO GINES
  • CASTILLO NAVARRO, ROBERTO EDUARDO
  • CASTRO ELGUETA, FELIPE GUILLERMO
  • CEPEDA GARCIA, DARIO ESTEBAN
  • CESPEDES CASTILLO, SEBASTIAN MIGUEL
  • CONTADOR REVETRIA, GONZALO ANDRES
  • CORNEJO TRIVIÑO, NATALIA NICOLE
  • ESCOBAR SANTORO, MAURO CESAR
  • FIELBAUM SCHNITZLER, ANDRES SALOMON
  • FIGUEROA ROJAS, PABLO MAXIMILIANO
  • GALAZ PAINECURA, PABLO ALEJANDRO
  • GARCIA QUEVEDO, TAMARA VALERIA
  • GIACONI SMOJE, VALENTINA SOFIA
  • GRAMATTICO MORALES, SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
  • GUERRERO MERINO, ENRIQUE EDUARDO
  • GUTIERREZ COFRE, SERGIO ANDRES
  • GUTIERREZ FIGUEROA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • JAQUE LIBERONA, INDIRA ADRIANA
  • JIMENEZ GAJARDO, ABELINO ENRIQUE
  • LAGOS LAGOS, NICOLAS IGNACIO
  • LARROUCAU DE MAGALHAES-CALVET, TOMAS
  • LEMUS HENRIQUEZ, PABLO ANDRES
  • LEON ALFARO, PABLO SALVADOR
  • LINKER GROISMAN, AMITAI SAMUEL
  • LIZAMA SAEZ, CARLOS ALFONSO
  • MARDONES ORTEGA, NICOLAS FERNANDO
  • MUÑOZ FUENTES, PABLO BENITO
  • MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, RONNY PABLO
  • NUÑEZ PEZO, EDUARDO ANTONIO
  • OBANDO VALLEJOS, BENJAMIN ALONSO
  • OLIVARES PEREZ, SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
  • PACHECO ARIAS, RACHEL ELIZABETH
  • PADILLA PEREZ, NICOLAS ALFONSO
  • PALACIOS FARIAS, BENJAMIN PABLO
  • PARDO JAQUEIH, ANGEL ALONSO
  • PARRA ROJAS, CESAR ANDRES
  • PIDERIT BAEZ, IGNACIO ALEXIS
  • PRIETO MATTE, ARTURO CLAUDIO
  • QUEZADA VERDUGO, ALEJANDRO ALFREDO
  • QUINTANA PAINEMAL, EUGENIO ERNESTO
  • REYES VIGH, CRISTIAN FELIPE
  • RIVAS SAENZ, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • ROMAN BUSTAMANTE, SEBASTIAN KAMAL
  • ROMAN YAÑEZ, ROBERTO IGNACIO
  • ROSSEL SALAS, EDUARDO DAVID
  • RUDLOFF STEIN, BASTIAN
  • SALCEDO MORALES, JAVIER IGNACIO
  • SALVATIERRA LEON, KAREN ANDREA
  • SEPULVEDA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • SOTO INFANTE, CHRISTIAN IGNACIO
  • SUZUKI MORALES, KIMIE ELIANA
  • ULLOA LANAS, MARCO ANTONIO
  • URBINA MELLA, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • URRUTIA ESPINDOLA, JAVIERA FRANCISCA
  • VALENZUELA DE LA TORRE, CAMILA PAZ
  • VAN DER MOLEN MORIS, JOHAN
  • VARGAS GUEVARA, ROBERTO LUIS FELIPE
  • VELEZ CANESSA, JUAN IGNACIO
  • VIGOUROUX GUTIERREZ, CESAR ANDRES
  • ZAMORA ZAPATA, MONICA NATALIA
  • ZUÑIGA MUNIZAGA, ANDRES JAHIR

Ingeniería Civil en Materiales

  • CARRASCO VALENZUELA, WILSON RODRIGO

Geología

  • ALVAREZ AMADO, FERNANDA CAROLINA 
  • BENAVENTE ZOLEZZI, OSCAR MATIAS
  • CASTILLO GONZALEZ, PAULA ALEJANDRA
  • COLOMA BOZZO, FELIPE EDUARDO
  • DEL CAMPO ROJAS, FRANCISCO DANIEL
  • DELGADO DE LA PUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • FERRANDO URMENETA, RODOLFO PABLO
  • HENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ, SUSANA MARISOL
  • HUERTA VASQUEZ, GONZALO JAVIER
  • LORCA UGALDE, MARIA ELIANA DEL PILAR
  • MORANDE TOBAR, JAVIERA PAZ
  • MULET BUNDER, JAVIERA PIA
  • NAVARRETE CALVO, ALVARO ANTONIO
  • PEREZ FODICH, ALIDA EUGENIA
  • SALAZAR PEREZ, ESTEBAN FIDEL
  • SCHACHTER VALDES, PAULINA VICTORIA
  • URRESTY VARGAS, CONSTANZA CAROLINA

Ingeniería Civil

  • ACEVEDO DIAZ, CATHERINE ANDREA 
  • BOOTH RIEBEL, THOMAS ANDREW
  • CARREÑO VALLEJOS, RODRIGO PATRICIO
  • CASTRO ARENAS, MARISOL ANDREA
  • DROGUETT LOPEZ, ANTONIETA PAZ
  • ESTAY DIAZ, CARLOS GUSTAVO
  • GODOY LEIVA, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • GONTHIER NORAMBUENA, CHRISTIAN ANDRE
  • GOTSCHLICH MARTINEZ, NICOLAS JESUS
  • GYSLING MORRAS, ANDREA
  • MANQUEHUAL MERY, CRISTOBAL JAVIER
  • MAUREIRA PALOMERA, SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
  • MENA PARDO, DIEGO IGNACIO
  • MOLINA ARRIAGADA, JESARELLA VICTORIA
  • PEÑA Y LILLO ARAYA, MAURICIO ANTONIO
  • QUEIROLO MENZ, ANGELA BERNARDITA
  • RAMIREZ VERDUGO, HECTOR DARIO
  • ROZAS ROJAS, CARLOS DAVID
  • SAEZ URIBE, ALEXIS ALEJANDRO
  • SILVA MONTALVA, HUGO EMILIO
  • SOLANS ROA, DAVID RODRIGO
  • VARGAS ALVAREZ, DANILO FERNANDO

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • ACUÑA OLGUIN, JAVIER ANDRES 
  • ALARCON REYES, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • ALCAZAR MARTINEZ, MARIA GABRIELA
  • ARANDA GONZALEZ, EDUARDO JAVIER
  • ARREDONDO CARDENAS, MARCELA ALEJANDRA
  • BARRIA OYARZUN, FABIAN ALFREDO
  • BECERRA SAAVEDRA, ALEX MAURICIO
  • BUSTOS TURU, GONZALO SEBASTIAN
  • CARRASCO BENAVIDES, JOSE GREGORIO
  • CARRILLO RAMIREZ, PAULA CECILIA
  • CONCHA AVELLO, FELIPE EDUARDO
  • CUEVAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL IGNACIO
  • DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO FELIPE
  • GARRIDO VALDEBENITO, DANIEL ORLANDO
  • GUTIERREZ ROZAS, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • INOSTROZA ESPEJO, RODRIGO CRISTIAN
  • MARINKOVIC GOMEZ, ANDRES SEGUNDO
  • MENDEZ RUIZ, ALVARO FELIPE
  • MORENO CALDERON, GABRIEL FELIPE
  • MUÑOZ CARPINTERO, DIEGO ALEJANDRO
  • NAVAS MUÑOZ, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
  • OLIVA HENRIQUEZ, SEBASTIAN JESUS
  • OLIVARES QUERO, DANIEL EDUARDO
  • PADILLA MUÑOZ, MILKO JONATHAN
  • PEIRANO OCHARAN, MARCO ANTONIO
  • PEREIRA BONVALLET, EDUARDO ANDRES
  • PEREZ ALARCON, PATRICIO ESTEBAN
  • PUSCHEL LOVENGREEN, SEBASTIAN TOMAS
  • RAMOS CID, RICARDO ANDRES
  • RAVEST CATALAN, PABLO ANDRES
  • RECABAL GUIRALDES, PABLO
  • REYES LOPEZ, DIEGO HENRY
  • RODRIGUEZ CARDEMIL, SAMUEL IGNACIO
  • SAAVEDRA RENDIC, DIEGO EMILIO
  • SANCHEZ ALVAREZ, MARCO SEBASTIAN
  • SCHULZ SERRANO, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • SUAZO MARTINEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • TESTART PACHECO, JAVIER ENRIQUE
  • TORRES GONZALEZ, CESAR PATRICIO
  • TRONCOSO SOLAR, CAMILA TRINIDAD
  • URBINA FUENTES, JAVIER RENATO
  • VARGAS EVANS, MANUEL ANDRES
  • VILLAGRAN IMILPAN, OSCAR RODRIGO
  • WATT ARNAUD, KEITH
  • ZAMORA DE LA BARRA, EDUARDO ANDRES

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • ABELIUK KIMELMAN, ANDRES JONATHAN 
  • ANDAUR ESPINOZA, EVELYN PAMELA
  • ANDRADE PERALTA, DANIEL ANDRES
  • ARAVENA FLORES, CHRISTIAN ESTEBAN
  • ARAVENA GONZALEZ, OLIVIA ANTONIETA
  • ARAYA MORA, FERNANDO ANDRES
  • AYALA CARRERE, JAVIER MAURICIO
  • BARRERA ROMERO, ANDRES EDUARDO
  • BRACCHITTA KRSTULOVIC, PABLO ANTONIO
  • BRAVO PLAZA, MARIA FERNANDA
  • CAEROLS GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • CARRASCO JOFRE, KARLA MARGARITA
  • CATEPILLAN TESSI, JORGE FRANCISCO
  • COBIAN MUSSO, SIEGFRIED DIETER
  • CONTRERAS TAPIA, CAROLINA ANDREA
  • DE LA O FERNANDEZ, MARCELO ANDRES
  • DIAZ RIADI, RICARDO TOMAS
  • ESCOBAR ROJAS, IGNACIO ALFONSO
  • ESCUDERO ESCUDERO, FLORENCIA JAVIERA
  • FAIGUENBAUM GARCIA, DIEGO RUBEN
  • GACITUA CARAFI, JAIME ANDRES
  • GODOY SCHIAFFINO, JOSE MIGUEL
  • GOLDSMITH DUEÑAS, MATIAS EDUARDO
  • HOUZVIC SANCHEZ, BORIS
  • JULIO AMDAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • JUSTEL VELASQUEZ, SANTIAGO ANDRES
  • LEWIT ROZENFELD, RODRIGO DAVID
  • LILLO EGAÑA, DANIEL HERMES
  • LOBATO VARGAS, JOSE LUIS
  • LUCCHINI ARTECHE, FERNANDO JAVIER
  • MACEDO CAMUS, CRISTOBAL ANTONIO
  • MAC-LEAN BRAVO, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA
  • MARTINEZ OSORIO, JUAN PABLO
  • MEDINA OLIVARES, VICTOR HUGO
  • MERCADO CAMPERO, JAVIERA PAZ
  • MESTRE HERRERA, CRISTOBAL
  • MIRANDA VALENZUELA, DANIEL ANDRES
  • MORALES OLAVARRIA, CRISTIAN ENRIQUE
  • MORENO MORENO, JAVIER MAURICIO
  • MUÑOZ BARRERA, JAVIER ANDRE
  • O'RYAN SORIANO, SEBASTIAN EDUARDO
  • PIZARRO ZUÑIGA, JOSE ESTEBAN
  • PUELMA NUMHAUSER, MARCOS DAVID
  • PULGAR ARATA, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • REYES ANDRADE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • RIQUELME CARRASCO, NICOLAS FELIPE
  • RIQUELME NIKLITSCHEK, FELIPE ANDRES
  • ROCCO ROCCO, ADOLFO ANTONIO
  • ROJAS MEJIAS, JOSE ANTONIO
  • RUZ ARAYA, PABLO IGNACIO
  • SCHULER HILLMER, CHRISTIAN ANDREAS
  • SEPULVEDA ACEVEDO, GABRIEL IGNACIO
  • SIDGMAN ROJAS, CAMILA
  • SIDGMAN ROJAS, JUAN JOSE
  • SILVA ALVAREZ, ROBERTO ANDRES
  • SOLARI DIAZ, LUIS FERNANDO
  • SOTO RIDD, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
  • SZEDERKENYI VICUÑA, ROBERTO ESTEBAN
  • THRAVES CORTES-MONROY, CHARLES MARK
  • UBILLA BRAVO, SEBASTIAN ELIE
  • URZUA FARIAS, CONSTANZA ANGELICA
  • VARGAS COURBIS, MARIA FERNANDA
  • VASQUEZ MOYANO, ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
  • VERGARA DEL PINO, DANIEL IGNACIO
  • VERGARA KAUSEL, SEBASTIAN
  • VIDELA CAVIERES, IVAN FERNANDO
  • VILLA MUÑOZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • VIO GARAY, CAMILO FELIPE
  • WILSON MATTHEY, DANIEL
  • WOLF YADLIN, RODRIGO ALBERTO
  • ZAPATA RAMIREZ, JAVIER ANDRES

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • BACKHOFF VERAGUAS, JULIO DANIEL 
  • BRICEÑO DOMINGUEZ, RAIMUNDO JOSE
  • CARREÑO GODOY, NICOLAS ANTONIO
  • COURT BENVENUTO, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • DONOSO FUENTES, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • GUZMAN PAREDES, CRISTOBAL ANDRES
  • HERNANDEZ SANTIBAÑEZ, NICOLAS IVAN
  • LARENAS ARAVENA, MANUEL ANDRES
  • LARRE VARGAS, OMAR ALONSO
  • LEMUS ENCALADA, JORGE AGUSTIN
  • MARINKOVIC GOMEZ, ANDRES SEGUNDO
  • NAVARRO SEPULVEDA, GUSTAVO ESTEBAN
  • RIOS DIAZ, GONZALO ANDRES

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • ARANEDA HUIDOBRO, SEBASTIAN ANDRES 
  • ARAYA ABURTO, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • ARAYA CSASZAR, ARIE DAVID
  • CARRASCO VALENZUELA, WILSON RODRIGO
  • CASTRO CUCURELLA, JORGE NICOLAS
  • CECCHI BERNALES, PAULINA ALEJANDRA
  • CIFUENTES ESCOBAR, MANUEL MARCELO
  • CRUZ ZAMORA, CRISTOBAL FERNANDO
  • EGAÑA PALMA, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • ESTAY DIAZ, ROBERTO IGNACIO
  • FIGUEROA VENEGAS, HERNAN ALEJANDRO
  • GIBSON TORRES, PABLO CECIL SALVADOR
  • GUAQUIN SOTO, CRISTIAN JAVIER
  • HENRIQUEZ SALAZAR, PILAR IVONNE
  • LLANOS PINCHART, CARLOS PATRICIO
  • MAXIMOV GAJARDO, SERGUEY ALEXANDROVICH
  • MENA BUSTOS, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • MUÑOZ ESPINOZA, FRANCISCO DAVID
  • NAVARRO SAEZ, GONZALO EDUARDO
  • OBERG SUAREZ, HECTOR FRANCISCO
  • PEREZ RAMIREZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
  • PINTO MORAGA, SEBASTIAN RODRIGO
  • RIVAS AGUILERA, CLAUDIO ANDRES
  • RODRIGUEZ CHITI, GABRIEL ANTONIO
  • ROJO BERROETA, MAXIMILIANO ADOLFO SIMON
  • SAIDE PERALTA, PABLO ENRIQUE
  • SCHNEIDER LANDAETA, JOSE BENJAMIN
  • SEARLE ROJAS, ARTURO
  • SEITZ LYNG, NICOLAS SEBASTIAN
  • TORO DURAN, JUAN ESTEBAN
  • VELIZ CORNEJO, FELIPE ANDRES
  • VENEGAS VALENCIA, ORLANDO ANDRES
  • VIDAL GEISEL, WILLIAM ANTONY

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • DIAZ MARINOVIC, JULIO IGNACIO 
  • GONZALEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO RENATO
  • PAREDES BUJES, CONSTANZA IVONNE
  • PEIRANO OPAZO, FERNANDO ANDRES
  • SANTIBAÑEZ BORIC, JAVIER EDUARDO
  • SMOLJANOVIC MUÑOZ, MILIVOJ ANTONIO
  • VARGAS VERGARA, MARCELO ANTONIO

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • CARRILLO DELCORTO, JAVIER ANDRES 
  • COLET LAGRILLE, MELANIE ALEJANDRA
  • CORTINEZ VILLALOBOS, VICTORIA ANDREA
  • DELPIANO TEDROS, MARICELLE ANNALYSE
  • GONZALEZ ARAVENA, ARELY CAROLINA
  • GUZMAN OLIVARES, IGOR ALFREDO
  • LABARCA WYNEKEN, CAMILA MARGARITA
  • MENADIER STAVELOT, MAURICE ANDRE
  • PEZOA CONTE, RICARDO MIGUEL
  • PINEDA ERICE, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  • PIZARRO VALENZUELA, FELIPE ANDRES
  • RIVEROS FIGUEROA, NIMIA CAROLINA
  • SABAJ ABUMOHOR, IVANA
  • SANDOVAL HEVIA, GABRIELA DANIELA
  • VASQUEZ BRAVO, FELIPE RODRIGO
  • VELASCO SARAGONI, NONOY TERESITA SOFIA
  • WANG MOLINA, SING-HI

Ingeniería Civil en Biotecnología

  • AZOCAR FIEGELIST, MAURICIO ALBERTO 
  • COMINETTI ALLENDE, ORNELLA CECILIA
  • CORTES BURGOS, MARIA PAZ
  • DELPIANO TEDROS, MARICELLE ANNALYSE
  • DIAZ PEREZ, DIEGO FERNANDO
  • ECHEGARAY ZIPPER, JAIME ISAAC
  • GONZALEZ ARAVENA, ARELY CAROLINA
  • GUERRERO ADAROS, ALEJANDRA NATALIA
  • GUIACHETTI TORRES, DIEGO ARIEL
  • HARRIS CORREA, RICARDO JOSE
  • LILLO EGAÑA, DANIEL HERMES
  • LOPEZ CASTRO, ADRIANA FRANCISCA
  • MENADIER STAVELOT, MAURICE ANDRE
  • ORELLANA MONTECINO, CAMILA ANTONIA
  • PEÑA ALVAREZ, JAIME ENRIQUE
  • QUIROGA CAMPANO, ANA LUZ
  • RODRIGUEZ CABEZAS, OSVALDO ANDRES
  • SALINAS VACCARO, ALEJANDRO ANDRES
  • SANDOVAL HEVIA, GABRIELA DANIELA
  • WILKENS DIAZ-MUÑOZ, CAMILA ALEJANDRA

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • ALLENDE PRIETO, ESTEBAN ARMANDO 
  • CANOVAS BARROSO, RODRIGO ANTONIO
  • CAÑAS SABAT, FELIPE IGNACIO ALBERTO
  • CORDERO JURE, PAMELA VERONICA
  • DIAZ DE LA FUENTE, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • DUEÑAS FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO ALFONSO
  • ECHEVERRIA SIERRALTA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA
  • FARAH GONZALEZ, MAURICIO ANDRES
  • JURETIC DIAZ, DUSAN NIKOLA
  • KREFT CARREÑO, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • KRELL LOY, FERNANDO
  • LIULION SANHUEZA, MARIO ANTONIO
  • MELO LAGOS, CRISTINA SONIA
  • MIRANDA VALENZUELA, DANIEL ANDRES
  • MONARES GUAJARDO, ALVARO JOSE
  • MORA CAMPOS, HUGO ERNESTO
  • ORTEGA CONCHA, IGNACIO EMILIO
  • PAREDES STECHER, SIMON ANDRES
  • PEREZ MEDINA, ANGIE DENISSE
  • RAMIRO CID, VICTOR ALEJANDRO
  • RIOS DIAZ, GONZALO ANDRES
  • RODRIGUEZ COVILI, JUAN FRANCISCO
  • SEPULVEDA ROJAS, PABLO IGNACIO
  • SILVA ALVAREZ, ROBERTO ANDRES
  • TORO IPINZA, MATIAS
  • URIBE BUZETA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • VALENZUELA PALOMINOS, RENATO EMILIO FELI
  • VIDELA CAVIERES, IVAN FERNANDO

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física

  • DIAZ SANTIAGO, SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO 
  • DUNSTAN ESCUDERO, JOCELYN MARIEL
  • HEUMANN EPSTEIN, TIBOR ALEJANDRO
  • LARENAS ARAVENA, MANUEL ANDRES
  • MEDINA OLIVARES, VICTOR HUGO
  • NAVARRO SEPULVEDA, GUSTAVO ESTEBAN
  • ORTEGA PIWONKA, JUAN IGNACIO
  • RIVAS SAENZ, DANIEL ESTEBAN
  • SALINGER BASTERRICA, MAXIMILIANO ANDRES

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Geofísica

  • BOOTH RIEBEL, THOMAS ANDREW 
  • JACQUES COPER, MARTIN SEBASTIAN

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Astronomía

  • CARTIER UGARTE, REGIS ANDRE 
  • GUZMAN VELOSO, VIVIANA GABRIELA
  • MURGAS ALCAINO, FELIPE ANDRES
  • ROJO BERROETA, MAXIMILIANO ADOLFO SIMON
  • VIDAL NAVARRO, MATIAS AMBROSIO
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123242
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: