La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2006

Primer año

  • ALFARO MONTOYA, JORGE IGNACIO
  • BAHAMONDE VEGA, JORGE ANDRES
  • BALMACEDA HIDALGO, SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
  • BAS KANA, SEBASTIAN ALEXANDER
  • BASSO SOTZ, FRANCO FABIAN
  • BECERRA SAAVEDRA, FERNANDO FELIPE
  • BIRON LATTES, MIGUEL IGNACIO
  • BUCAREY LOPEZ, VICTOR DANIEL SIMON
  • CARVAJAL PINTO, MONICA BELEN
  • CASTILLO DINTRANS, EMILIO GINES
  • CASTILLO NAVARRO, ROBERTO EDUARDO
  • CASTRO ELGUETA, FELIPE GUILLERMO
  • CEPEDA GARCIA, DARIO ESTEBAN
  • CESPEDES CASTILLO, SEBASTIAN MIGUEL
  • CONTADOR REVETRIA, GONZALO ANDRES
  • CONTRERAS GALVEZ, CRISTIAN ISAIAS
  • DIAZ CORDARA, JEREMIAS
  • ESCOBAR SANTORO, MAURO CESAR
  • GALLEGOS REYES, NESTOR ANTONIO
  • GUERRERO MERINO, ENRIQUE EDUARDO
  • GUTIERREZ FIGUEROA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • HERRERA ROJAS, PABLO SALVADOR
  • JIMENEZ GAJARDO, ABELINO ENRIQUE
  • KHEMLANI COBAISE, VIJAY KUMAR
  • LEON ORTIZ, JOSE ROBERTO
  • LETELIER CARVAJAL, VICENTE
  • LINKER GROISMAN, AMITAI SAMUEL
  • LOPEZ BACIAN, ARMIN HUMBERTO
  • MUÑOZ FUENTES, PABLO BENITO
  • NUÑEZ PEZO, EDUARDO ANTONIO
  • OLIVARES PEREZ, SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
  • PADILLA PEREZ, NICOLAS ALFONSO
  • PALACIOS FARIAS, BENJAMIN PABLO
  • PARDO GAETE, CRISTHIAN ALEXIS
  • PARDO JAQUEIH, ANGEL ALONSO
  • PARRA ROJAS, CESAR ANDRES
  • QUINTANA PAINEMAL, EUGENIO ERNESTO
  • RIVAS SAENZ, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • ROMAN BUSTAMANTE, SEBASTIAN KAMAL
  • ROMAN YAÑEZ, ROBERTO IGNACIO
  • ROSSEL BUSTAMANTE, VALERIA MADELEINE
  • SALCEDO MORALES, JAVIER IGNACIO
  • SALVATIERRA LEON, KAREN ANDREA
  • SEPULVEDA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • URBINA MELLA, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • VALDEBENITO GAETE, OMAR ANDRES
  • VAN DER MOLEN MORIS, JOHAN
  • VARGAS GUEVARA, ROBERTO LUIS FELIPE
  • ZUÑIGA MUNIZAGA, ANDRES JAHIR

Plan Común

  • ARAYA VALDIVIA, ERNESTO JAVIER
  • BACKHOFF VERAGUAS, JULIO DANIEL
  • BARRIA OYARZUN, FABIAN ALFREDO
  • BARRIENTOS INOSTROZA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • BECERRA SAAVEDRA, ALEX MAURICIO
  • BRICEÑO DOMINGUEZ, RAIMUNDO JOSE
  • CANALES PEREZ, FELIX SEBASTIAN
  • CAPELLE NUÑO, THOMAS EMMANUEL
  • CARMI LARA, VICTOR ANDRES
  • CAROCA GAETE, JOSE LUIS
  • CARRILLO DELCORTO, JAVIER ANDRES
  • CONCHA MIRANDA, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
  • DIAZ RIADI, RICARDO TOMAS
  • COLLARTE OSSANDON, FRANCISCO EDUARDO
  • DONOSO FUENTES, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • ESCOBAR ROJAS, IGNACIO ALFONSO
  • ESCUDERO ESCUDERO, FLORENCIA JAVIERA
  • FIELBAUM SCHNITZLER, ANDRES SALOMON
  • FIGUEROA ALVAREZ, JOAQUIN RUBEN JESUS
  • FIRINGUETTI BALOCCHI, CARLA ANDREA
  • FUENTES SERRANO, MAURICIO ANTONIO
  • GARCIA BERG, LILIAN ELIZABETH
  • GONTHIER NORAMBUENA, CHRISTIAN ANDRE
  • GONZALEZ HASBUN, VICTOR HUGO
  • GUAQUIN SOTO, CRISTIAN JAVIER
  • GUZMAN FERRADA, PAMELA MARIA
  • HENRIQUEZ SAA, ADOLFO RENE
  • HERMOSILLA JIMENEZ, CRISTOPHER ADRIAN
  • HERNANDEZ SANTIBAÑEZ, NICOLAS IVAN
  • HEUMANN EPSTEIN, TIBOR ALEJANDRO
  • INOSTROZA PADILLA, NICOLAS ANDRES
  • JARAMILLO ARAUS, CAROLINA MARIA
  • JIMENEZ UBEDA, ANTONIO ENRIQUE
  • LABARCA WYNEKEN, CAMILA MARGARITA
  • LARRAIN BENAVIDES, FELIPE ANDRES
  • LARRE VARGAS, OMAR ALONSO
  • MALDONADO CARO, FELIPE ANDRE
  • MARCHANT MATUS, ROMAN
  • MARINKOVIC GOMEZ, ANDRES SEGUNDO
  • MAUREIRA PINOCHET, MARIA JOSE
  • MENA CARRASCO, GONZALO ESTEBAN
  • MOLINA ARRIAGADA, JESARELLA VICTORIA
  • MULET BUNDER, JAVIERA PIA
  • MUÑOZ ESPINOZA, FRANCISCO ANDRES
  • MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, GONZALO IGNACIO
  • MUÑOZ ZOLOTOOCHIN, JUAN ENRIQUE
  • OLIVERO QUINTEROS, HECTOR CRISTIAN
  • PAREDES BUJES, CONSTANZA IVONNE
  • PEREDO ANDRADE, VALENTINA PAZ
  • PEREZ FODICH, ALIDA EUGENIA
  • PIZARRO VALENZUELA, FELIPE ANDRES
  • POLANCO LOBOS, IGNACIO ALEJANDRO
  • PRADO GARCIA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO
  • PUELMA NUMHAUSER, MARCOS DAVID
  • RIVAS SAENZ, DANIEL ESTEBAN
  • RIVERA LETELIER, ORLANDO LUIS
  • ROCCO ROCCO, ADOLFO ANTONIO
  • RODRIGUEZ CABEZAS, OSVALDO ANDRES
  • RUBIO ESPINOZA, MARIA JESUS
  • SAEZ URIBE, ALEXIS ALEJANDRO
  • SALINGER BASTERRICA, MAXIMILIANO ANDRES
  • SCHNEIDER LANDAETA, JOSE BENJAMIN
  • SEISDEDOS CANALES, ALVARO JAVIER
  • SIDGMAN ROJAS, CAMILA
  • SMOLJANOVIC MUÑOZ, MILIVOJ ANTONIO
  • SOLARI DIAZ, LUIS FERNANDO
  • SZEDERKENYI VICUÑA, ROBERTO ESTEBAN
  • THRAVES CORTES-MONROY, CHARLES MARK
  • VALDEBENITO CASTILLO, DARIO ANDRES
  • VENEGAS BRAVO, BRAIAN MAURICIO
  • VERGARA KAUSEL, SEBASTIAN
  • VILCHES GUTIERREZ, EMILIO JOSE
  • WANG MOLINA, SING-HI
  • ZAMORA DE LA BARRA, EDUARDO ANDRES
  • ZAPATA RAMIREZ, JAVIER ANDRES
  • ZEPEDA NUÑEZ, LEONARDO ANDRES

Geología

  • ALVAREZ AMADO, FERNANDA CAROLINA
  • CASTILLO GONZALEZ, PAULA ALEJANDRA
  • DEL CAMPO ROJAS, FRANCISCO DANIEL
  • FERNANDEZ HIRSCH, JAVIER
  • JARA MUÑOZ, PAMELA PAZ
  • PRADES KOSCINA, CARLOS FELIPE
  • SOTO CABRERA, MARIA CAROLINA

Ingeniería Civil

  • ARBUCH MEZA, RODRIGO SAID
  • BALADRON MANRIQUEZ, MARIA FERNANDA
  • BARRIA SANDOVAL, PILAR ANDREA
  • CARREÑO VALLEJOS, RODRIGO PATRICIO
  • CASTRO ARENAS, MARISOL ANDREA
  • CONTRERAS CELEDON, MARIA CRISTINA
  • DESJOUIS ., GUILLAUME MAURICE PAUL
  • DROGUETT LOPEZ, ANTONIETA PAZ
  • DUARTE MORALES, SERGIO ANDRES
  • EDWARDS SEPULVEDA, AMPARO
  • GYSLING MORRAS, ANDREA
  • HERRERA MONTECINOS, PAULINA DE LOURDES
  • JORY RUBILAR, MATIAS EDUARDO
  • MANUSCHEVIC MEDINA, JONATHAN ANDRE
  • MAUREIRA PALOMERA, SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
  • MILAD GARRIDO, CAROLINA ADRIANA
  • MILLA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • MORALES KALLINA, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • MUÑOZ BONACIC, MILENA
  • ORB RIVEROS, CATALINA ANDREA
  • ORTEGA TONG, MEISY ANDREA
  • POBLETE ROJAS, JORGE DIEGO
  • SOLAR TOREY, ESTEBAN ANDRES
  • TAPIA PEREZ, SERGIO ESTEBAN
  • TORO FLORES, MIGUEL ANGEL
  • VARGAS ALVAREZ, DANILO FERNANDO
  • VARGAS FLORES, DIEGO ROBERTO

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • ACUÑA OLGUIN, JAVIER ANDRES
  • ALARCON REYES, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • ARANDA GONZALEZ, EDUARDO JAVIER
  • ARAVENA CERECEDA, CARLOS MARCELO
  • ARENAS SEPULVEDA, MATIAS ESTEBAN
  • ARREDONDO CARDENAS, MARCELA ALEJANDRA
  • BAILLARIE ROSENMANN, PAUL
  • CASTILLO MIRANDA, JUAN PABLO ANDRES
  • CHONG IP, CRISTIAN FELIPE
  • CONCHA AVELLO, FELIPE EDUARDO
  • CUEVAS RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL IGNACIO
  • DAIRE LETELIER, PEDRO
  • DEVIA MANRIQUEZ, CHRIST ALEJANDRA
  • ESPINOZA ARMIJO, JAIME IGNACIO
  • GARRIDO VALDEBENITO, DANIEL ORLANDO
  • GOFFARD MOLINA, PABLO FELIPE
  • GUTIERREZ ROZAS, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • HERNANDEZ CARCAMO, RODRIGO ENRICO
  • JARUFE TRONCOSO, CLAUDIO FELIPE
  • JIMENEZ AGUAYO, OSCAR CLAUDIO
  • LILLO MORALES, SERGIO PATRICIO
  • LUTTGES CINTOLESI, RENZO IAN ENRIQUE
  • MENDEZ RUIZ, ALVARO FELIPE
  • MENDOZA ARAYA, PATRICIO ANDRES
  • MUÑOZ CARPINTERO, DIEGO ALEJANDRO
  • MUÑOZ TAPIA, JUAN EDUARDO
  • MUÑOZ VALDEBENITO, MARCO ANTONIO
  • OLIVA HENRIQUEZ, SEBASTIAN JESUS
  • OLIVARES QUERO, DANIEL EDUARDO
  • PARRA TSUNEKAWA, SEBASTIAN ISAO
  • PEIRANO OCHARAN, MARCO ANTONIO
  • PEÑA ZAMUDIO, PAULINA NATALIA
  • PEREIRA BONVALLET, EDUARDO ANDRES
  • PEREZ ALARCON, PATRICIO ESTEBAN
  • PUSCHEL LOVENGREEN, SEBASTIAN TOMAS
  • RAMOS CID, RICARDO ANDRES
  • RAVEST CATALAN, PABLO ANDRES
  • REID MACHO, TOMAS FRANCISCO
  • REYES LOPEZ, DIEGO HENRY
  • SANCHEZ ALVAREZ, MARCO SEBASTIAN
  • SANHUEZA RIVEROS, OSCAR ALFONSO
  • SOMLAI SCHWEIGER, IAN ANDREAS
  • SUAZO MARTINEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • TOCORNAL OROSTEGUI, ANDRES
  • TORRES TAPIA, PATRICIO IGNACIO
  • TRONCOSO SOLAR, CAMILA TRINIDAD
  • VALENCIA QUILODRAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • VARGAS EVANS, MANUEL ANDRES
  • VARGAS SERRANO, ANDRES RAMON
  • VERA CADENAS, PABLO ANDRES
  • VIEYRA REYES, GERARDO ANDRES
  • VIZCAY BARREDA, MARCELA ANDREA
  • WATT ARNAUD, KEITH

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • ALONSO BERTAGGIA, GASTON
  • ANDAUR ESPINOZA, EVELYN PAMELA
  • ARAVENA GONZALEZ, OLIVIA ANTONIETA
  • ARAYA MORA, FERNANDO ANDRES
  • ARAYA MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN ANDRES
  • ARES DARLIC, FELIPE ANTONIO
  • ARIAS HERNANDEZ, MAURICIO EDUARDO
  • AVENDAÑO ASTORGA, CESAR ANDRES
  • AYALA CARRERE, JAVIER MAURICIO
  • BARRERA ROMERO, ANDRES EDUARDO
  • BERNSTEIN LEIGHTON, GONZALO ANDRES
  • BRACCHITTA KRSTULOVIC, PABLO ANTONIO
  • BRAVO PLAZA, MARIA FERNANDA
  • BRAVO ROMAN, CRISTIAN DANILO
  • CARBONI EWING, ANDRE
  • CARJA POGGINI, THIARE
  • CARLOZA ROSENBAUM, SEBASTIAN ARTURO
  • CATEPILLAN TESSI, JORGE FRANCISCO
  • CELEDON BRICEÑO, ALIDE SOLEDAD
  • COOK HERRERA, ANDREA CRISTINA
  • CORTES VALENZUELA, JUAN PABLO
  • DEVIA CAMPOS, NELSON ESTEBAN
  • DONOSO MORA, MAXIMILIANO FELIPE
  • EHRENFELD DANON, DAVID
  • ESPINOZA MELENDEZ, IVAN MANUEL
  • GODOY SCHIAFFINO, JOSE MIGUEL
  • GOLDSMITH DUEÑAS, MATIAS EDUARDO
  • IZQUIERDO CHADWICK, FELIPE ANDRES
  • JULIO AMDAN, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • JUSTEL VELASQUEZ, SANTIAGO ANDRES
  • LAGOS BARRIOS, RENE ALONSO
  • LEWIT ROZENFELD, RODRIGO DAVID
  • LOBATO VARGAS, JOSE LUIS
  • MAC-LEAN BRAVO, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA
  • MARFAN SANCHEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO
  • MIÑO CASTAÑEDA, JOSE MANUEL
  • OBREGON VELASQUEZ, CRISTIAN RODRIGO
  • ORELLANA BURON, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • PANTOJA RIVAS, EDUARDO IGNACIO
  • PEREIRA CEA, MARIANELA ANDREA
  • PETERS MOSLER, JAVIER ANDRES
  • QUIROGA CANAHUATE, VALENTINA KARINA
  • RAMIREZ CORREA, CARLOS ANDRES
  • REUS HEREDIA, LORENZO ANDRES
  • RIQUELME NIKLITSCHEK, FELIPE ANDRES
  • ROCHA SANTA MARIA, LILIAN ANDREA
  • ROMAN LOIS, FELIPE ARTURO
  • SCHULTZ SORIANO, XIMENA ADRIANA
  • SIDGMAN ROJAS, JUAN JOSE
  • SILVA ALVAREZ, ROBERTO ANDRES
  • SOTO RIDD, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
  • SZIGETHI QUIJADA, JAIME ALEJANDRO
  • URZUA FARIAS, CONSTANZA ANGELICA
  • VALDIVIESO CONTRERAS, ERCOS EMANUEL EDUA
  • VALENZUELA SOTO, FELIPE EDUARDO
  • VASQUEZ MOYANO, ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
  • VASQUEZ ORTIZ, JORGE ANDRES
  • VIO GARAY, CAMILO FELIPE
  • WILSON MATTHEY, DANIEL
  • WOLF YADLIN, RODRIGO ALBERTO

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • CAMPOS SERRANO, JUAN FRANCISCO
  • CISTERNAS LEYTON, GONZALO SEBASTIAN
  • CORTEZ MILAN, ROBERTO AMARU
  • DAVILA BONCZOS, GONZALO
  • FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN RICARDO
  • GUZMAN PAREDES, CRISTOBAL ANDRES
  • LEMUS ENCALADA, JORGE AGUSTIN
  • VERSCHAE TANNENBAUM, JOSE CLAUDIO

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • ARANEDA HUIDOBRO, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • ARAYA CSASZAR, ARIE DAVID
  • ARAYA LILLO, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • CECCHI BERNALES, PAULINA ALEJANDRA
  • CIFUENTES ESCOBAR, MANUEL MARCELO
  • CRUZ ZAMORA, CRISTOBAL FERNANDO
  • ETCHEBERRIGARAY TORRES, MARCO ANTONIO
  • FIGUEROA VENEGAS, HERNAN ALEJANDRO
  • GIBSON TORRES, PABLO CECIL SALVADOR
  • HOLZMANN ILLANES, ERNESTO NICOLAS
  • JOFRE FIGUEROA, CRISTOBAL MORTIMER
  • LAMOUREUX ., JEROME HERVE
  • LEDERMANN MOLINA, DARREN ANDRES
  • LOZANO ORTIZ, ROBERTO CARLOS
  • MARIVIL HUILIPAN, MARCO BERNABE
  • MARTINEZ ORTEGA, ALEJANDRO ANDRES
  • MENESES PEREZ, ORLANDO ANDRES
  • MUÑOZ ESPINOZA, FRANCISCO DAVID
  • MUÑOZ LASANTA, JUAN IGNACIO
  • NAVARRO SAEZ, GONZALO EDUARDO
  • NEUENSCHWANDER CRUZ, ESTEBAN IGNACIO
  • OBERG SUAREZ, HECTOR FRANCISCO
  • ORELLANA ASCENCIO, CAMILO JOSE
  • PEREZ RAMIREZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
  • PINTO MORAGA, SEBASTIAN RODRIGO
  • ROJO BERROETA, MAXIMILIANO ADOLFO SIMON
  • SAIDE PERALTA, PABLO ENRIQUE

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • BARRERA ROJAS, SERGIO ANDRES
  • CASTILLO CARO, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • PEIRANO OPAZO, FERNANDO ANDRES
  • RAMIREZ MOLINA, CAROLINA XIMENA
  • SALAMANCA CANDIA, FELIPE ADOLFO
  • TRONCOSO BORQUEZ, SEBASTIAN HORACIO

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • ALCAINO REYES, ELOISA DEL CARMEN
  • BRUSADELLI ACUÑA, PAULINA
  • COLET LAGRILLE, MELANIE ALEJANDRA
  • ESCOBAR GUTIERREZ, KARLA FABIOLA
  • GONZALEZ ARAVENA, ARELY CAROLINA
  • GUERRERO BAHAMONDES, DANIEL RENE
  • GUZMAN OLIVARES, IGOR ALFREDO
  • MARTINEZ SAPERAS, VERONICA MARIA
  • MENADIER STAVELOT, MAURICE ANDRE
  • MORA MATUS, ALEJANDRA FRANCISCA
  • PEZOA CONTE, RICARDO MIGUEL
  • QUILODRAN CORTES, CLAUDIA ANDREA
  • SABAJ ABUMOHOR, IVANA
  • SANDOVAL HEVIA, GABRIELA DANIELA
  • VASQUEZ BRAVO, FELIPE RODRIGO

Ingeniería Civil Biotecnología

  • ALCAINO REYES, ELOISA DEL CARMEN
  • AZOCAR FIEGELIST, MAURICIO ALBERTO
  • BRUSADELLI ACUÑA, PAULINA
  • BUDINICH ABARCA, MARKO ANTONIO
  • COMINETTI ALLENDE, ORNELLA CECILIA
  • CORTES BURGOS, MARIA PAZ
  • GONZALEZ ARAVENA, ARELY CAROLINA
  • MARIN ALVARADO, ROMELA MICHA
  • MARTINEZ SALAZAR, VERONICA SOFIA
  • MENADIER STAVELOT, MAURICE ANDRE
  • MORA MATUS, ALEJANDRA FRANCISCA
  • ORELLANA MONTECINO, CAMILA ANTONIA
  • OSORIO CAMPUSANO, PABLO JULIAN
  • QUILODRAN CORTES, CLAUDIA ANDREA
  • SAAVEDRA SALAS, IGOR MARCOS
  • SANDOVAL HEVIA, GABRIELA DANIELA
  • UGARTE HUMERES, JORGE ENRIQUE
  • VAISMAN ROMERO, DANIELA BEATRIZ
  • VERA JEREZ, FERNANDO ANDRES

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • AGUILAR VERGARA, PABLO AGUSTIN
  • ALLENDE PRIETO, ESTEBAN ARMANDO
  • CARRASCO HIDALGO, VICTOR DANILO
  • CERDA VILLABLANCA, MAURICIO DAVID
  • CLAUDE FAUST, FRANCISCO JOSE
  • GARCIA GARATE, GUSTAVO RAFAEL
  • GORTARIS NUÑEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • HERRERA ORDENES, ALEXIS
  • HURTADO LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, CARLOS FELIPE
  • JURETIC DIAZ, DUSAN NIKOLA
  • KREFT CARREÑO, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • LIULION SANHUEZA, MARIO ANTONIO
  • MELO LAGOS, CRISTINA SONIA
  • MONSALVE MORENO, MAURICIO NIVALDO ANDRES
  • MORA CAMPOS, HUGO ERNESTO
  • ORTEGA CONCHA, IGNACIO EMILIO
  • OYARZUN SORIC, CLAUDIO ANDRES
  • RAMIRO CID, VICTOR ALEJANDRO
  • RIOS DIAZ, GONZALO ANDRES
  • RIVAS CHIESSA, SEBASTIAN RODRIGO
  • SERPELL CARRIQUIRY, CRISTIAN FELIPE
  • SILVA HERRERA, NICOLAS JAVIER
  • TORO IPINZA, MATIAS
  • TRONCOSO UGALDE, FELIPE ANDRES
  • TRUJILLO MUÑOZ, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
  • URIBE BUZETA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • VALENZUELA PALOMINOS, RENATO EMILIO FELI
  • VALENZUELA SALVATIERRA, PEDRO DANIEL
  • VILLANE SANSARRICQ, JULIO FELIPE
  • VILLARROEL ROMERO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
  • ZILLERUELO RAMOS, RICARDO ANDRES

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física

  • DIAZ SANTIAGO, SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
  • JARUFE TRONCOSO, CLAUDIO FELIPE
  • MEDINA OLIVARES, VICTOR HUGO
  • ORTEGA PIWONKA, JUAN IGNACIO

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Geofísica

  • MORA STOCK, CINDY NATHALIE

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Astronomía

  • LACKINGTON WERNER, MATIAS ANDRES
  • MOLINA MONJE, ALEJANDRA ISABEL

Ingeniería Civil en Materiales

  • ARAYA LILLO, RODRIGO ANDRES
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123248
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: