La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2005

Primer año

  • ARANEDA GALARCE, SERGIO ANDRES
  • ARAYA VALDIVIA, ERNESTO JAVIER
  • BARRERA TUTELEERS, RODRIGO IGNACIO JULI
  • BARRIA OYARZUN, FABIAN ALFREDO
  • BRICEÑO DOMINGUEZ, RAIMUNDO JOSE
  • CAMPOS JORQUERA, GUILLERMO ANTONIO
  • CANALES PEREZ, FELIX SEBASTIAN
  • CARMI LARA, VICTOR ANDRES
  • CIPRIANO JARA, ITALO UMBERTO
  • DIAZ DE LA FUENTE, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • DONOSO FUENTES, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • ECHEGARAY ZIPPER, JAIME ISAAC
  • FIELBAUM SCHNITZLER, ANDRES SALOMON
  • FIGUEROA ALVAREZ, JOAQUIN RUBEN JESUS
  • GAMBOA MOYANO, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • HERNANDEZ SANTIBA?EZ, NICOLAS IVAN
  • HEUMANN EPSTEIN, TIBOR ALEJANDRO
  • INOSTROZA PADILLA, NICOLAS ANDRES
  • JARA RODRIGUEZ, MARIO ALEJANDRO
  • MARCHANT MATUS, ROMAN
  • MARINKOVIC GOMEZ, ANDRES SEGUNDO
  • MENA CARRASCO, GONZALO ESTEBAN
  • MILLAQUEN PIZARRO, LUIS HERNAN
  • MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, GONZALO IGNACIO
  • MUÑOZ ZOLOTOOCHIN, JUAN ENRIQUE
  • OLATE ARAYA, ALONSO IGNACIO
  • PAREDES BUJES, CONSTANZA IVONNE
  • PRADO GARCIA, CRISTIAN EDUARDO
  • PUELMA NUMHAUSER, MARCOS DAVID
  • RIVAS SAENZ, DANIEL ESTEBAN
  • RIVERA LETELIER, ORLANDO LUIS
  • SERRANO MUSALEM, FELIPE
  • SOLARI DIAZ, LUIS FERNANDO
  • SZEDERKENYI VICUÑA, ROBERTO ESTEBAN
  • THRAVES CORTES-MONROY, CHARLES MARK
  • TRONCOSO ROJAS, CATALINA PIA
  • UNDA SURAWSKI, FRANCISCO TOMAS
  • VALDEBENITO CASTILLO, DARIO ANDRES
  • VENEGAS BRAVO, BRAIAN MAURICIO
  • VERGARA KAUSEL, SEBASTIAN
  • ZAMORA DE LA BARRA, EDUARDO ANDRES

Plan Común

  • ALARCON REYES, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • ALLENDE PRIETO, ESTEBAN ARMANDO
  • ARREDONDO CARDENAS, MARCELA ALEJANDRA
  • ASTROZA TAGLE, ALONSO
  • ASTROZA TAGLE, SEBASTIAN
  • BACKHOFF VERAGUAS, JULIO DANIEL
  • BARRIA SANDOVAL, PILAR ANDREA
  • BECERRA SAAVEDRA, ALEX MAURICIO
  • CAPELLE NUÑO, THOMAS EMMANUEL
  • CARRASCO CHACON, JOSE MIGUEL
  • CARRASCO GALLEGUILLOS, FELIX MARCIAL
  • CARTIER UGARTE, REGIS ANDRE
  • CECCHI BERNALES, PAULINA ALEJANDRA
  • COLLARTE OSSANDON, FRANCISCO EDUARDO
  • CONCHA MIRANDA, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
  • CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ, MAURICIO ANDRES
  • DIAZ RIADI, RICARDO TOMAS
  • DIAZ SANTIAGO, SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
  • DONOSO MORA, MAXIMILIANO FELIPE
  • ESPINOSA POLANCO, PAMELA SOLEDAD
  • FERES TORREBLANCA, FERNANDO DAVID
  • GONZALEZ ARAVENA, ARELY CAROLINA
  • IBARRA SANCHEZ, GERMAN ESTEBAN
  • JUSTEL VELASQUEZ, SANTIAGO ANDRES
  • LAGOS BARRIOS, GUIDO RENATO
  • LARRE VARGAS, OMAR ALONSO
  • LEE FERNG, JONG BOR
  • LUTTGES CINTOLESI, RENZO IAN ENRIQUE
  • MALUENDA NAZAR, NICOLAS RAFAEL
  • MARFAN SANCHEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO
  • MATURANA MONTENEGRO, CONSTANZA LORETO
  • MAUREIRA PALOMERA, SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
  • MEDINA OLIVARES, VICTOR HUGO
  • MORANDE TOBAR, JAVIERA PAZ
  • OLAVARRIA GONZALEZ, ROCIO ESTIBALIZ DEL PILAR
  • OLIVERO QUINTEROS, HECTOR CRISTIAN
  • PAREJA PINEDA, CLAUDIO JAVIER NICOLAS
  • PEIRANO OCHARAN, MARCO ANTONIO
  • PEREDO ANDRADE, VALENTINA PAZ
  • PEREZ RAMIREZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
  • PRADO GUZMAN, JORGE IGNACIO
  • PUSCHEL LOVENGREEN, SEBASTIAN TOMAS
  • QUEZADA PRADO, MAURICIO DANIEL
  • QUIÑINAO MONTERO, CRISTOBAL SEBASTIAN
  • RIOS DIAZ, GONZALO ANDRES
  • RIQUELME CARRASCO, NICOLAS FELIPE
  • RIQUELME FLORES, VICTOR HUGO
  • RIVADENEIRA SIMPSON, SEBASTIAN FRANCISCO
  • SILVA ALVAREZ, ROBERTO ANDRES
  • SPENCER BRAVO, TOMAS ENRIQUE
  • TESTART PACHECO, CECILIA ANDREA
  • TRONCOSO SOLAR, CAMILA TRINIDAD
  • VAISMAN ROMERO, DANIELA BEATRIZ
  • VARGAS SERRANO, ANDRES RAMON
  • VERA ROBLES, JOSE MIGUEL
  • VILLAGRAN OLIVERA, VICTOR ANDRES EDUARDO
  • ZEPEDA NUÑEZ, LEONARDO ANDRES

Geología

  • ALVAREZ AMADO, JAVIER IGNACIO
  • LORCA UGALDE, MARIA ELIANA DEL PILAR
  • MUÑOZ TOLORZA, VIOLETA ALEJANDRA
  • ORTUZAR LATHROP, JAVIER ANDRES
  • PRADES KOSCINA, CARLOS FELIPE
  • URRESTY VARGAS, CONSTANZA CAROLINA
  • VILLASEÑOR JORQUERA, TANIA GABRIELA

Ingeniería Civil

  • ABARCA ARGOMEDO, DANIELA ALEJANDRA
  • ACEVEDO DIAZ, CATHERINE ANDREA
  • ASTORGA IZQUIERDO, NATHALIE ALEJANDRA
  • CARREÑO VALLEJOS, RODRIGO PATRICIO
  • CORDERO VALDIVIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • DIAZ MONTECINO, DANIELA ANDREA
  • DROGUETT LOPEZ, ANTONIETA PAZ
  • EDWARDS SEPULVEDA, AMPARO
  • FIGUEROA LEIVA, RENE ANTONIO
  • GALECIO VALDES, JUAN ENRIQUE
  • GUMUCIO PALMA, VICENTE IGNACIO
  • HERRERA MONTECINOS, PAULINA DE LOURDES
  • JIL REYES, LUIS FELIPE
  • LARA CASTILLO, PABLO ANDRES
  • LEIVA CASTRO, JUAN ENRIQUE
  • MANUSCHEVIC MEDINA, JONATHAN ANDRE
  • MELLADO TIGRE, CLAUDIA ANDREA
  • MENDOZA ZUÑIGA, PABLO ANDRES
  • OLGUIN VELOSO, JAVIERA EUGENIA
  • ORTEGA TONG, MEISY ANDREA
  • PAVEZ ANDONAEGUI, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
  • POBLETE ROJAS, JORGE DIEGO
  • ROJAS VALLEJOS, JORGE HUMBERTO
  • ROZAS ROJAS, CARLOS DAVID
  • SANDOVAL SANTIBAÑEZ, LUIS FELIPE
  • SOLAR TOREY, ESTEBAN ANDRES
  • VALENZUELA LOPEZ, DIEGO RODRIGO
  • VALENZUELA SAAVEDRA, MATIAS ANDRES

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • ACUÑA OLGUIN, JAVIER ANDRES
  • ALARCON REYES, CLAUDIO ANDRES
  • ARAVENA CERECEDA, CARLOS MARCELO
  • BAILLARIE ROSENMANN, PAUL
  • CHEN LEE, DAVID
  • CHONG CARCAMO, ANDRES MUNFU
  • CHONG IP, CRISTIAN FELIPE
  • CONCHA AVELLO, FELIPE EDUARDO
  • DIAZ MEZA, GONZALO ALEJANDRO
  • GARRIDO VALDEBENITO, DANIEL ORLANDO
  • GOMEZ MENDEZ, ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
  • HERNANDEZ CARCAMO, RODRIGO ENRICO
  • JARAMI ORELLANA, KIRIACO RODRIGO DARIO
  • LEIVA DOMIC, NICOLAS RENATO
  • LEIVA DOMIC, NICOLAS RENATO
  • LILLO MORALES, SERGIO PATRICIO
  • LOPEZ LIZAMA, ANDRES
  • MENDOZA ARAYA, PATRICIO ANDRES
  • MONTECINOS MUÑOZ, FABIOLA SOLANGE
  • MUÑOZ CARPINTERO, DIEGO ALEJANDRO
  • MUÑOZ TAPIA, JUAN EDUARDO
  • NUÑEZ VICENCIO, ALFREDO ANTONIO
  • OLIVARES QUERO, DANIEL EDUARDO
  • PADILLA MUÑOZ, MILKO JONATHAN
  • PEÑA ZAMUDIO, PAULINA NATALIA
  • QUINTEROS GRIJALVA, JORGE
  • RAMIREZ BRAVO, JORGE ANDRES
  • RAVEST CATALAN, PABLO ANDRES
  • RECABAL GUIRALDES, PABLO
  • REID MACHO, TOMAS FRANCISCO
  • RIOS PEREZ, FELIPE IGNACIO
  • ROJAS PRADO, DANIEL ANDRES
  • SILVA CASTRO, IRIS SOPHIA
  • SUAZO MARTINEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • TOCORNAL OROSTEGUI, ANDRES
  • VIZCAY BARREDA, MARCELA ANDREA
  • WATT ARNAUD, KEITH

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • ALBORNOZ OLIVA, MAGALY ELIZABETH
  • ATAL CHOMALI, JUAN PABLO
  • BRAVO PLAZA, MARIA FERNANDA
  • BRAVO QUINTERO, JOSELYN ANDREA
  • BUSTOS TURU, CLAUDIA GABRIELA
  • CARJA POGGINI, THIARE
  • CARLOZA ROSENBAUM, SEBASTIAN ARTURO
  • CARMONA CALDERA, SEBASTIAN PATRICIO
  • CARO ELGUETA, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • CATEPILLAN TESSI, JORGE FRANCISCO
  • CELEDON BRICE?O, ALIDE SOLEDAD
  • COBIAN MUSSO, SIEGFRIED DIETER
  • COOK HERRERA, ANDREA CRISTINA
  • CORREA GARCIA, MARIA CONSTANZA
  • CORREA LIRA, JOSE GABRIEL
  • CORTES VALENZUELA, JUAN PABLO
  • DIEZ DE MEDINA ROJAS, HERNAN FELIPE
  • DONOSO PAROT, MARTIN
  • DUKES VENTURA, ARIE ISRAEL
  • FUENTES FIGUEROA, SEBASTIAN JORGE
  • FUENTES ROBLES, MARTIN IGNACIO
  • GACITUA CARAFI, JAIME ANDRES
  • GIAVERINI CEA, SOLSIRE ESTRELLA
  • GOÑI GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA
  • GROSS VARGAS, CHRISTOPHER HERBERT
  • GUIÑEZ MONTENEGRO, CECILIA GABRIELA
  • HERNANDEZ CAMPOS, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • HERNANDEZ LAGOS, PABLO IGNACIO
  • HERNANDEZ PEREZ, NATALIA JOCELYN
  • HERNANDEZ PE?ALOZA, LUCIA VICTORIA
  • HERRERA TOBAR, ISSIS EVELIN
  • HOUZVIC SANCHEZ, BORIS
  • IBAÑEZ ASTUDILLO, JAVIERA ANAHI
  • JARA SOTO, BRIGGITTE SOLANGE
  • LAGOS BARRIOS, RENE ALONSO
  • LETTURA PIZARRO, ITALO ERNESTO
  • LILLO EGAÑA, DANIEL HERMES
  • LOBATO VARGAS, JOSE LUIS
  • LOBOS IRRIBARRA, GONZALO ESTEBAN
  • MALDONADO ALARCON, SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
  • MANETTI JUANET, ANDRES
  • MATURANA FALCONE, GONZALO EDUARDO
  • MATURANA LAZO, JUAN IGNACIO
  • MEYER SHEVAT, YONATAN
  • MOLINA ASPEE, PRISCILA ALEJANDRA
  • MONSALVE MORENO, MAURICIO NIVALDO ANDRES
  • MORCHIO VALENZUELA, BARBARA ANDREA
  • MORENO MORENO, JAVIER MAURICIO
  • NAVARRETE GUAJARDO, CAROLINA VIVIANA
  • OBREGON VELASQUEZ, CRISTIAN RODRIGO
  • ORTEGA BECKER, EDUARDO ANDRES
  • PANTOJA RIVAS, EDUARDO IGNACIO
  • PETERS MOSLER, JAVIER ANDRES
  • REUS HEREDIA, LORENZO ANDRES
  • RIQUELME NIKLITSCHEK, FELIPE ANDRES
  • ROCHA SANTA MARIA, LILIAN ANDREA
  • RODRIGUEZ MARCONI, ISMAEL ANDRES
  • ROMERO YAÑEZ, GONZALO IGNACIO
  • ROUSE HOLLEMART, JEAN PAUL
  • SAAVEDRA MUÑOZ, FELIPE ANDRES
  • SCHULTZ SORIANO, XIMENA ADRIANA
  • TREBITSCH TAPIA, GABRIELA YAEL
  • URZUA FARIAS, CONSTANZA ANGELICA
  • VALDIVIESO CONTRERAS, ERCOS EMANUEL EDUARDO
  • VASQUEZ MOYANO, ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
  • VERGARA DEL PINO, DANIEL IGNACIO
  • VIVALDI JORQUERA, FELIPE ANTONIO
  • WILSON MATTHEY, DANIEL
  • WOLF YADLIN, RODRIGO ALBERTO

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • ARRIAGADA SILVA, WALDO GONZALO
  • BRICEÑO ARIAS, LUIS MANUEL
  • CAMPOS SERRANO, JUAN FRANCISCO
  • CASTRO ZUÑIGA, HERNAN IGNACIO
  • CORTEZ MILAN, ROBERTO AMARU
  • DAVILA BONCZOS, GONZALO
  • DENIS PAGLIERO, ANGELA MARIA
  • DUARTE ESPINOZA, MAURICIO ANDRES
  • FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN RICARDO
  • LEMUS ENCALADA, JORGE AGUSTIN
  • MORONI ULLOA, SOFIA JOANA
  • MUÑOZ CERON, CLAUDIO ANTONIO
  • QUILODRAN LAZCANO, RENE LEONARDO
  • SOTO SAN MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIO
  • TELHA CORNEJO, CLAUDIO ANDRES
  • VERSCHAE TANNENBAUM, JOSE CLAUDIO

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • ARANEDA HUIDOBRO, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • ARAYA CSASZAR, ARIE DAVID
  • CIFUENTES ESCOBAR, MANUEL MARCELO
  • DEL CASTILLO CAMUS, GUILLERMO ALBERTO
  • DEMARCO BULL, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • ETCHEBERRIGARAY TORRES, MARCO ANTONIO
  • GIBSON TORRES, PABLO CECIL SALVADOR
  • GRAVEL ORTEGA, LEOPOLDO FRANCISCO
  • HENRIQUEZ SALAZAR, PILAR IVONNE
  • HOLZMANN ILLANES, ERNESTO NICOLAS
  • JALIL VEGA, FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA
  • LARIOS LAGOS, JAVIER IGNACIO ALFONSO
  • LEDERMANN MOLINA, DARREN ANDRES
  • LEON GANEM, MAXIMO CRISTOBAL
  • LOPEZ ORTIZ, ARTURO ENRIQUE
  • MENESES PEREZ, ORLANDO ANDRES
  • MERUANE NARANJO, VIVIANA ISABEL
  • MUÑOZ ESPINOZA, FRANCISCO DAVID
  • NEUENSCHWANDER CRUZ, ESTEBAN IGNACIO
  • OBERG SUAREZ, HECTOR FRANCISCO
  • ORDENES MONCADA, RICARDO ARIEL
  • RIVAS AGUILERA, CLAUDIO ANDRES
  • ROJO BERROETA, MAXIMILIANO ADOLFO SIMON
  • SAIDE PERALTA, PABLO ENRIQUE
  • VILLANUEVA HASBUN, MARTIN ANDRES
  • VILLEGAS DUHAU, MARIANA

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • CASTILLO CARO, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • GONZALEZ CALDERON, KARINA EMILIA
  • PARRA RETI, ANDRES FRANCISCO
  • RAMIREZ PINO, FELIPE ANDRES
  • TORRES RUBILAR, MAGIN EDUARDO
  • TRONCOSO BORQUEZ, SEBASTIAN HORACIO

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • ALCAINO REYES, ELOISA DEL CARMEN
  • CARO ELGUETA, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • CESPEDES VIÑUELA, GABRIELA MARIA
  • GUZMAN OLIVARES, IGOR ALFREDO
  • JARA RAMIREZ, CLAUDIA ANDREA
  • LAPUENTE FUENTES, CARMINA LORENA
  • MARTINEZ SAPERAS, VERONICA MARIA
  • MORCHIO VALENZUELA, BARBARA ANDREA
  • NUÑEZ STEIN, PERLA TATIANA
  • PARRA PIZARRO, ALEJANDRA LORETO
  • PEÑAILILLO BENAVENTE, DANIELA OLIVIA
  • ROJAS JARA, KATHERINE ALEJANDRA
  • ROQUE VARGAS, ANDRES FELIPE
  • SABAJ ABUMOHOR, IVANA
  • SEPULVEDA ESTAY, CONSUELO ALEJANDRA
  • VASQUEZ BRAVO, FELIPE RODRIGO

Ingeniería Civil Biotecnología

  • BRAVO PLAZA, MARIA FERNANDA
  • BRUSADELLI ACUÑA, PAULINA
  • BUDINICH ABARCA, MARKO ANTONIO
  • COMINETTI ALLENDE, ORNELLA CECILIA
  • CORTES MARIN, LUIS MARCELO
  • DOMINGUEZ ZAMBRANO, PAOLA
  • FARAH GONZALEZ, MARIA LUZ
  • GIMPEL MUÑOZ, CARLA NATALIE GISELLE
  • LILLO EGAÑA, DANIEL HERMES
  • LOPEZ CASTRO, ADRIANA FRANCISCA
  • MARIN ALVARADO, ROMELA MICHA
  • MARTINEZ SALAZAR, VERONICA SOFIA
  • MUÑOZ AGUIRRE, MARCELA EUGENIA
  • VASQUEZ BRAVO, FELIPE RODRIGO

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • CADIZ RODRIGUEZ, ALFREDO JAIME
  • CARDENAS GRAIDE, LUIS LEON
  • CERDA VILLABLANCA, MAURICIO DAVID
  • CLAUDE FAUST, FRANCISCO JOSE
  • CONTRERAS BERTIN, FELIPE IGNACIO
  • GARCIA AGUIRRE, FELIPE ANDRES
  • GORTARIS NUÑEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • HERRERA ORDENES, ALEXIS
  • HURTADO LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, CARLOS FELIPE
  • JURETIC DIAZ, DUSAN NIKOLA
  • LEYTON LARRAIN, ALFREDO NICOLAS
  • MELO LAGOS, CRISTINA SONIA
  • MONSALVE MORENO, MAURICIO NIVALDO ANDRES
  • MORA CAMPOS, HUGO ERNESTO
  • PACHECO CISTERNAS, ALEX RODRIGO
  • POBLETE HOFFMANN, GUILLERMO ANDRES
  • SERPELL CARRIQUIRY, CRISTIAN FELIPE
  • SILVA HERRERA, NICOLAS JAVIER
  • STRASSER SALINAS, KARL WALTER
  • TELHA CORNEJO, CLAUDIO ANDRES
  • TORO IPINZA, MATIAS
  • VALENZUELA PALOMINOS, RENATO EMILIO FELIPE
  • VILLARROEL ROMERO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física

  • CHEN LEE, DAVID
  • QUINTEROS GRIJALVA, JORGE
  • ZUÑIGA VUKUSICH, JAIME MIGUEL

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Geofísica

  • DIAZ ALVARADO, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  • JACQUES COPER, MARTIN SEBASTIAN
  • MORA STOCK, CINDY NATHALIE

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Astronomía

  • DEL CAMPO ROJAS, FRANCISCO DANIEL
  • LACKINGTON WERNER, MATIAS ANDRES
  • PEREZ MARQUEZ, SEBASTIAN RICARDO
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123255
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: