La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2004

Primer año

  • ALARCON REYES, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • ALLENDE PRIETO, ESTEBAN ARMANDO
  • ARREDONDO CARDENAS, MARCELA ALEJANDRA
  • ASTROZA TAGLE, SEBASTIAN
  • BACKHOFF VERAGUAS, JULIO DANIEL
  • BECERRA SAAVEDRA, ALEX MAURICIO
  • CARRASCO GALLEGUILLOS, FELIX MARCIAL
  • CERDA REYES, PATRICIO IGNACIO
  • CONCHA MIRANDA, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
  • DEVIA CAMPOS, NELSON ESTEBAN
  • DIAZ RIADI, RICARDO TOMAS
  • DIAZ SANTIAGO, SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
  • ESPINOSA POLANCO, PAMELA SOLEDAD
  • FERES TORREBLANCA, FERNANDO DAVID
  • HAUSER VAVRA, KIM SANTIAGO MARIA
  • IBARRA SANCHEZ, GERMAN ESTEBAN
  • IROUME AWE, ANDRES GUILLERMO
  • JUSTEL VELASQUEZ, SANTIAGO ANDRES
  • LAGOS BARRIOS, GUIDO RENATO
  • LARRE VARGAS, OMAR ALONSO
  • LEIVA BIANCHI, ESTEBAN PABLO
  • LUTTGES CINTOLESI, RENZO IAN ENRIQUE
  • MAC-LEAN BRAVO, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA
  • MARFAN SANCHEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO
  • MAUREIRA PALOMERA, SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
  • MEDINA OLIVARES, VICTOR HUGO
  • OLAVARRIA GONZALEZ, ROCIO ESTIBALIZ DEL PILAR
  • OLIVERO QUINTEROS, HECTOR CRISTIAN
  • PAREJA PINEDA, CLAUDIO JAVIER NICOLAS
  • PARRAGUEZ VERDUGO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
  • PEIRANO OCHARAN, MARCO ANTONIO
  • PEIRANO OPAZO, FERNANDO ANDRES
  • PEREIRA BONVALLET, EDUARDO ANDRES
  • PEREZ ALARCON, PATRICIO ESTEBAN
  • PRADO GUZMAN, JORGE IGNACIO
  • PUSCHEL LOVENGREEN, SEBASTIAN TOMAS
  • QUIÑINAO MONTERO, CRISTOBAL SEBASTIAN
  • RIQUELME CARRASCO, NICOLAS FELIPE
  • RIQUELME FLORES, VICTOR HUGO
  • SEPULVEDA ROJAS, PABLO IGNACIO
  • TESTART PACHECO, CECILIA ANDREA
  • TRONCOSO SOLAR, CAMILA TRINIDAD
  • VARGAS VERGARA, MARCELO ANTONIO
  • VERA ROBLES, JOSE MIGUEL
  • ZEPEDA NUÑEZ, LEONARDO ANDRES

Plan Común

  • ARAYA MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN ANDRES
  • ARES DARLIC, FELIPE ANTONIO
  • ASTORGA IZQUIERDO, NATHALIE ALEJANDRA
  • CARREÑO VALLEJOS, RODRIGO PATRICIO
  • CATEPILLAN TESSI, JORGE FRANCISCO
  • CORREA GONZALEZ, CRISTOBAL ANDRES
  • CRUZ ZAMORA, CRISTOBAL FERNANDO
  • DEL CAMPO ROJAS, FRANCISCO DANIEL
  • GONZALEZ LEIVA, HERNAN ALFREDO
  • GUZMAN FERNANDEZ, ANDRES ERNESTO
  • GUZMAN PAREDES, CRISTOBAL ANDRES
  • JACQUES COPER, MARTIN SEBASTIAN
  • JARA ABARZUA, ALEJANDRO ANDRES
  • JURETIC DIAZ, DUSAN NIKOLA
  • KAEMPFE LAVARELLO, KLAUS ALBERT
  • KREFT CARREÑO, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • LACKINGTON WERNER, MATIAS ANDRES
  • LAGOS BARRIOS, RENE ALONSO
  • LARENAS ARAVENA, MANUEL ANDRES
  • LEE FERNG, JONG BOR
  • LEMUS ENCALADA, JORGE AGUSTIN
  • MALUENDA NAZAR, NICOLAS RAFAEL
  • MILAD GARRIDO, CAROLINA ADRIANA
  • MORA STOCK, CINDY NATHALIE
  • NAVARRO SEPULVEDA, GUSTAVO ESTEBAN
  • OBREGON VELASQUEZ, CRISTIAN RODRIGO
  • ORTEGA PIWONKA, JUAN IGNACIO
  • PADILLA MUÑOZ, MILKO JONATHAN
  • PEÑA MENDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
  • PEREZ RAMIREZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
  • RAVEST CATALAN, PABLO ANDRES
  • RECABAL GUIRALDES, PABLO
  • RODRIGUEZ CHITI, GABRIEL ANTONIO
  • ROZAS ROJAS, CARLOS DAVID
  • SARKIS GONZALEZ, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • SCHULTZ SORIANO, XIMENA ADRIANA
  • SILVA ALVAREZ, ROBERTO ANDRES
  • TESTART PACHECO, JAVIER ENRIQUE
  • TOBAR HENRIQUEZ, FELIPE ARTURO
  • VALDES SAAVEDRA, LEON MATIAS
  • VALENZUELA PALOMINOS, RENATO EMILIO FELIPE
  • VARGAS ALVAREZ, DANILO FERNANDO
  • VERSCHAE TANNENBAUM, JOSE CLAUDIO
  • WILSON MATTHEY, DANIEL
  • WOLF YADLIN, RODRIGO ALBERTO

Ingeniería Civil en Materiales

  • FUENZALIDA ROJAS, DENNIS SEBASTIAN

Geología

  • CACERES SEPULVEDA, JOAQUIN MAXIMILIANO
  • CASTRUCCIO ALVAREZ, ANGELO
  • LARA CASTILLO, MARISOL DEL PILAR
  • LORCA UGALDE, MARIA ELIANA DEL PILAR
  • MUÑOZ SAEZ, CAROLINA PATRICIA
  • RODRIGUEZ MONTECINOS, MARIA PIA
  • SABLEREAU GONZALEZ, FELIPE MIGUEL
  • SIEBERT VARAS, ESTEBAN SANTIAGO
  • SILVA PADILLA, MACARENA INES
  • WACKERLING SILVA, LISSETTE CAROLINA
  • ZAMUDIO BARRAZA, JUAN CARLOS

Ingeniería Civil

  • ABARCA ARGOMEDO, DANIELA ALEJANDRA
  • ALLENDE BRICEÑO, MARCELO ANDRES
  • ASTROZA EULUFI, RODRIGO RENATO
  • ATAL CHOMALI, JUAN PABLO
  • ATALA SALIM-HANNA, CAROLINA ALEJANDRA
  • CAROCA VALLEJOS, SERGIO ENRIQUE
  • CARRASCO TORRES, PAULA ANDREA
  • COX OETTINGER, CRISTOBAL
  • DANNOOT NUTTENS, RACHEL MARIE
  • GARRIDO LANGER, RENE MANUEL
  • GRUMBERG LANDEROS, CLAUDIO DANIEL
  • GUERRA ARISMENDI, FELIPE ALEJANDRO
  • HERNANDEZ PRADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • LARA CASTILLO, PABLO ANDRES
  • MARABOLI CONTARDO, VIVIANA ANDREA
  • MENDOZA ZUÑIGA, PABLO ANDRES
  • MOYA MARTINEZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
  • MUÑOZ CARPINTERO, DIEGO ALEJANDRO
  • MUSIC CACERES, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • OLGUIN VELOSO, JAVIERA EUGENIA
  • ORELLANA MARTINEZ, FELIPE ANDRES
  • ORTEGA TONG, MEISY ANDREA
  • PASTEN PUCHI, CESAR RODRIGO
  • POBLETE ROJAS, JORGE DIEGO
  • RIVAS GUZMAN, HUMBERTO ANDRES
  • ROJAS ALCAYAGA, NESTOR ANTONIO
  • SANDOVAL SANTIBAÑEZ, LUIS FELIPE
  • TIRACHINI HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO ANDRES
  • TOBAR PALMA, JORGE ANDRES
  • ZUÑIGA FARIAS, MARJORIE

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • ACUÑA OLGUIN, JAVIER ANDRES
  • ALARCON GARRIDO, DAVID IGNACIO
  • ALARCON REYES, CLAUDIO ANDRES
  • ALVAREZ MALEBRAN, RICARDO JAVIER
  • BAILLARIE ROSENMANN, PAUL
  • CHEN LEE, DAVID
  • GONZALEZ CABEZAS, HUMBERTO ANDRES
  • GONZALEZ ORDOÑEZ, PABLO FRANCISCO
  • HERNANDEZ CARCAMO, RODRIGO ENRICO
  • HURTADO VERDUGO, RODOLFO LUIS ALBERTO
  • LAZCANO CASTRO, CESAR LUIS
  • LEIVA DOMIC, NICOLAS RENATO
  • LILLO MORALES, SERGIO PATRICIO
  • LOPEZ LIZAMA, ANDRES
  • MENDOZA ARAYA, PATRICIO ANDRES
  • ORTEGA MORENO, GERMAN ALEJANDRO
  • RAMIREZ BRAVO, JORGE ANDRES
  • ROJAS CURI, JUAN PABLO
  • VIZCAY BARREDA, MARCELA ANDREA

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • AGUIRRE GARRETON, TOMAS PEDRO
  • BERNER BENSAN, CRISTIAN ALBERTO
  • BERNSTEIN LEIGHTON, GONZALO ANDRES
  • CARO ELGUETA, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • CASTRO ALTAMIRANO, FELIPE IGNACIO
  • COBIAN MUSSO, SIEGFRIED DIETER
  • COOK HERRERA, ANDREA CRISTINA
  • DIAZ OLALDE, MARIA ANGELES
  • FUENZALIDA ROJAS, DENNIS SEBASTIAN
  • GAGGERO MADRID, ALDO GIUSEPPE
  • GODOY SCHIAFFINO, JOSE MIGUEL
  • GOÑI GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA
  • GUTIERREZ FUENTES, KAREN ANDREA
  • LETTURA PIZARRO, ITALO ERNESTO
  • LISBOA ZAMORA, IGNACIO JAVIER
  • MARIN VICUÑA, PABLO ANDRES
  • MEYER SHEVAT, YONATAN
  • MONSALVE MORENO, MAURICIO NIVALDO ANDRES
  • MOSQUERA CADIZ, JOSE ARTURO
  • MUJICA BARROS, JUAN FRANCISCO
  • NEELY ERDOS, ANDRES SEBASTIAN
  • NICHEL VALENZUELA, DAVID ANDRES
  • OLIVARES ZAMBRANO, ALVARO ALEXIS
  • PANTOJA RIVAS, EDUARDO IGNACIO
  • PASSI RIUMALLO, JORGE IGNACIO
  • PEREIRA CEA, MARIANELA ANDREA
  • RETAMALES BURFORD, TOMAS FELIPE
  • ROCHA SANTA MARIA, LILIAN ANDREA
  • RODRIGUEZ MARCONI, ISMAEL ANDRES
  • ROMERO YAÑEZ, GONZALO IGNACIO
  • ROUSE HOLLEMART, JEAN PAUL
  • SALAZAR DE LA FUENTE, VERONICA ELIANA
  • SALCEDO MORAGA, CLAUDIA MARIA ELVIRA
  • SANCHEZ HILL, LORETO SOLEDAD
  • SEGUEL KEMP, PATRICIO JAVIER
  • TRUFFA SOTOMAYOR, SANTIAGO RAFAEL
  • VALDIVIESO CONTRERAS, ERCOS EMANUEL EDUARDO
  • VIVALDI JORQUERA, FELIPE ANTONIO
  • YUNG MEYOHAS, DANIEL IVAN

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • BRICEÑO ARIAS, LUIS MANUEL
  • CASTRO ZUÑIGA, HERNAN IGNACIO
  • DAVILA BONCZOS, GONZALO
  • DE LAIRE PEIRANO, ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
  • DUARTE ESPINOZA, MAURICIO ANDRES
  • FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN RICARDO
  • FLORES MARTINEZ, SALVADOR ALEJANDRO
  • GOMEZ ROJAS, DAVID MAXIMILIANO
  • KRSTULOVIC MATTE, GIORGIO ANDREI
  • LECAROS LIRA, RODRIGO ANTONIO
  • MUÑOZ CERON, CLAUDIO ANTONIO
  • QUILODRAN LAZCANO, RENE LEONARDO
  • REMENIK ZISIS, DANIEL ILAN
  • SERPELL CARRIQUIRY, CRISTIAN FELIPE
  • SOTO SAN MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIO
  • TORRES TAPIA, FELIPE ALEXIS
  • VAISMAN ROMERO, JOSE ANTONIO

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • ARANEDA HUIDOBRO, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • ARAYA CSASZAR, ARIE DAVID
  • DEMARCO BULL, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, BARBARA ALEJANDRA
  • HENRIQUEZ SALAZAR, PILAR IVONNE
  • MERUANE NARANJO, VIVIANA ISABEL
  • MUÑOZ ESPINOZA, FRANCISCO DAVID
  • SAIDE PERALTA, PABLO ENRIQUE
  • SOLIS MARCHANT, FRANCISCO GERONIMO
  • VILLANUEVA HASBUN, MARTIN ANDRES
  • VILLEGAS DUHAU, MARIANA

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • AROS ULLOA, MANUEL ENRIQUE
  • BARRERA ROJAS, SERGIO ANDRES
  • RAMIREZ PINO, FELIPE ANDRES
  • ROBLES STEFONI, LUCIA NIEVE
  • RODRIGUEZ MACKENNA, FRANCISCA

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • ALCAINO REYES, ELOISA DEL CARMEN
  • CARO ELGUETA, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • CESPEDES VIÑUELA, GABRIELA MARIA
  • CINTOLESI MAKUC, ANGELA
  • DIAZ GAJARDO, CRISTIAN GONZALO
  • MARTINEZ SAPERAS, VERONICA MARIA
  • MORALES DARKER, GABRIELA ANDREA
  • ROJAS JARA, KATHERINE ALEJANDRA
  • ROQUE VARGAS, ANDRES FELIPE
  • SALAZAR CANALA-ECHEVERRIA, LUIS FELIPE
  • SCHMIDT ALVARADO, MARCELA ANDREA
  • SEPULVEDA ESTAY, CONSUELO ALEJANDRA

Ingeniería Civil Biotecnología

  • BRAVO PLAZA, MARIA FERNANDA
  • BRUSADELLI ACUÑA, PAULINA
  • BUDINICH ABARCA, MARKO ANTONIO
  • CINTOLESI MAKUC, ANGELA
  • COMINETTI ALLENDE, ORNELLA CECILIA
  • CONTADOR SARIEGO, CAROLINA ANDREA
  • DAVIS BELMAR, CAROL SUSAN
  • DIAZ ALVARADO, FELIPE ANDRES
  • FARAH GONZALEZ, MARIA LUZ
  • HOLZER SCHAA, KATHLEEN INGRID
  • MERINO SANTIS, MARIA PAZ
  • MORALES DARKER, GABRIELA ANDREA
  • MORENO CORTEZ, PABLO ANDRES
  • NAVARRO CORNEJO, GLADYS SILVANA
  • ORELLANA MONTECINO, CAMILA ANTONIA
  • ORELLANA TAVRA, CLAUDIA ANDREA
  • URMENETA LABARCA, MARIA CAROLINA
  • VERGARA CORREA, ISMAEL ALFONSO

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • BARRERA BOUTEILLE, CRISTIAN ANTONIO
  • CADIZ RODRIGUEZ, ALFREDO JAIME
  • CARDENAS GRAIDE, LUIS LEON
  • CLAUDE FAUST, FRANCISCO JOSE
  • DUJOVNE FISCHMAN, LUIS EDUARDO
  • ELIAS ECHAURREN, MIGUEL ANGEL
  • FUENZALIDA MIRANDA, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • GALLEGUILLOS PARRA, CAROLINA DEL PILAR
  • HERRERA ORDENES, ALEXIS
  • HERSKOVIC MAIDA, VALERIA PAZ
  • HURTADO LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, CARLOS FELIPE
  • JUNGE LOPEZ, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • LEYTON LUEJE, MARIO HERNAN GUILLERMO
  • MEDINA DIAZ, RICARDO ANDRES
  • MELO LAGOS, CRISTINA SONIA
  • MONSALVE MORENO, MAURICIO NIVALDO ANDRES
  • MORA CAMPOS, HUGO ERNESTO
  • MOYA ESPINOZA, ELIZABETH MIRELLA
  • NICHEL VALENZUELA, DAVID ANDRES
  • NUÑEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL RODRIGO
  • PIZARRO PIZARRO, DANIEL IVAN
  • QUINTEROS PROAÑO, JULIO ANDRES
  • SALINGER LISBOA, ALEJANDRO JOSE
  • SALLES DELPORTE, PATRICIO IGNACIO
  • SELMAN GREZ, JOSE MIGUEL
  • SILVA HERRERA, NICOLAS JAVIER
  • TOLEDO TOLEDO, RODOLFO ANDRES
  • TORO IPINZA, MATIAS
  • URRUTIA HUERTA, EDGARDO ANTONIO
  • VARGAS TORRES, CARITO CHAVELI
  • VERA AGUILERA, JOAQUIN OCTAVIO
  • VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ, JAVIER ROLANDO
  • VIRGILI PEÑALOZA, PATRIZZIO CORRADO

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física

  • CHEN LEE, DAVID
  • DURING HIDALGO, GUSTAVO ALBERTO
  • ORELLANA SANDOVAL, CARLOS FELIPE
  • ROMO JORQUERA, MAURICIO ANDRES
  • ZUÑIGA VUKUSICH, JAIME MIGUEL

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Geofísica

  • DIAZ ALVARADO, DANIEL ALEJANDRO

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Astronomía

  • BLANC MENDIBERRI, GUILLERMO ALBERTO
  • MORALES HAFELIN, ESTEBAN FELIX EDUARDO
  • MUÑOZ CERON, CLAUDIO ANTONIO
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123261
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: