La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2003

Primer año

  • ACUÑA VEGA, LUIS EDUARDO
  • ARAYA MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN ANDRES
  • ARES DARLIC, FELIPE ANTONIO
  • ASTUDILLO ALVARADO, PABLO JOSE
  • BARONA OSORIO, JAVIER IGNACIO
  • CARREÑO VALLEJOS, RODRIGO PATRICIO
  • CATEPILLAN TESSI, JORGE FRANCISCO
  • CORREA GONZALEZ, CRISTOBAL ANDRES
  • CRUZ ZAMORA, CRISTOBAL FERNANDO
  • DEL CAMPO ROJAS, FRANCISCO DANIEL
  • GACITUA CARAFI, JAIME ANDRES
  • GONZALEZ LEIVA, HERNAN ALFREDO
  • JARA ABARZUA, ALEJANDRO ANDRES
  • JURETIC DIAZ, DUSAN NIKOLA
  • KREFT CARREÑO, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • LACKINGTON WERNER, MATIAS ANDRES
  • LARENAS ARAVENA, MANUEL ANDRES
  • MALUENDA NAZAR, NICOLAS RAFAEL
  • NAVARRO SEPULVEDA, GUSTAVO ESTEBAN
  • PADILLA MUÑOZ, MILKO JONATHAN
  • PEÑA MENDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
  • PEREZ RAMIREZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
  • RAVEST CATALAN, PABLO ANDRES
  • RECABAL GUIRALDES, PABLO
  • RODRIGUEZ CHITI, GABRIEL ANTONIO
  • ROZAS ROJAS, CARLOS DAVID
  • SILVA ALVAREZ, ROBERTO ANDRES
  • TOBAR HENRIQUEZ, FELIPE ARTURO
  • TRAVIESO MANSO, OSVALDO
  • URRESTY VARGAS, CONSTANZA CAROLI
  • VALDES SAAVEDRA, LEON MATIAS
  • VALENZUELA PALOMINOS, RENATO EMILIO FELIPE
  • WILSON MATTHEY, DANIEL
  • WOLF YADLIN, RODRIGO ALBERTO

Plan Común

  • ACUÑA OLGUIN, JAVIER ANDRES
  • ARANEDA HUIDOBRO, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • ARRIAGADA MONREAL, ALONSO
  • BERNER BENSAN, CRISTIAN ALBERTO
  • BRAVO PLAZA, MARIA FERNANDA
  • CASTILLO CARO, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • COBIAN MUSSO, SIEGFRIED DIETER
  • COLET LAGRILLE, MELANIE ALEJANDRA
  • COMINETTI ALLENDE, ORNELLA CECILIA
  • DAVILA BONCZOS, GONZALO
  • DERIDE SILVA, JULIO ALEJANDRO
  • DROGUETT LOPEZ, ANTONIETA PAZ
  • FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN RICARDO
  • FIGUEROA VENEGAS, HERNAN ALEJANDRO
  • GONZALEZ PULGAR, CHRISTIAN ALEXIS
  • HERRERA MONTECINOS, PAULINA DE LOURDES
  • KAEMPFE LAVARELLO, KLAUS ALBERT
  • LEMUS ENCALADA, JORGE AGUSTIN
  • LORCA UGALDE, MARIA ELIANA DEL PILAR
  • MELO LAGOS, CRISTINA SONIA
  • MENDOZA ZUÑIGA, PABLO ANDRES
  • MORA CAMPOS, HUGO ERNESTO
  • MORONI ULLOA, SOFIA JOANA
  • MOYA MARTINEZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
  • MUÑOZ CARPINTERO, DIEGO ALEJANDRO
  • MUÑOZ ESPINOZA, FRANCISCO DAVID
  • OLIVA HENRIQUEZ, SEBASTIAN JESUS
  • ORTEGA CONCHA, IGNACIO EMILIO
  • ORTEGA TONG, MEISY ANDREA
  • QUIROGA CANAHUATE, VALENTINA KARINA
  • RAMIREZ CORREA, CARLOS ANDRES
  • REUS HEREDIA, LORENZO ANDRES
  • RIVERO ABARCA, VICTOR SANDRINO
  • ROJO BERROETA, MAXIMILIANO ADOLFO SIMON
  • SAIDE PERALTA, PABLO ENRIQUE
  • SANCHEZ ALVAREZ, MARCO SEBASTIAN
  • SANZ BUNSTER, LEON HUMBERTO
  • SCHULTZ SORIANO, XIMENA ADRIANA
  • SERPELL CARRIQUIRY, CRISTIAN FELIPE
  • SOTO RIDD, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
  • TORO FLORES, MIGUEL ANGEL
  • TORO IPINZA, MATIAS
  • TORRES GONZALEZ, CESAR PATRICIO
  • VALDIVIESO CONTRERAS, ERCOS EMANUEL EDUARDO
  • VALENZUELA GARRIDO, EDUARDO ANTONIO
  • VERGARA DEL PINO, DANIEL IGNACIO
  • VERSCHAE TANNENBAUM, JOSE CLAUDIO
  • ZUÑIGA VUKUSICH, JAIME MIGUEL

Ingeniería Civil en Materiales

  • FUENZALIDA ROJAS, DENNIS SEBASTIAN

Geología

  • ARAYA VARGAS, JAIME ANDRES
  • CACERES SEPULVEDA, JOAQUIN MAXIMILIANO
  • CAMPBELL CAMBLOR, DAVID ALAN
  • CASTRUCCIO ALVAREZ, ANGELO
  • GROPPER JAN
  • MUÑOZ SAEZ, CAROLINA PATRICIA
  • SABLEREAU GONZALEZ, FELIPE MIGUEL
  • VASQUEZ MENAY, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • VERGARA ARAYA, RICARDO MAURICIO
  • WACKERLING SILVA, LISSETTE CAROLINA

Ingeniería Civil

  • ACEVEDO CORDOVA, JUAN FRANCISCO
  • ACUÑA AGUAYO, ALEJANDRA PAZ
  • ALLENDE FERNANDEZ, JUAN PABLO
  • ASTROZA EULUFI, RODRIGO RENATO
  • ATAL CHOMALI, JUAN PABLO
  • BURGOS ORTIZ, VANESSA ANTHEA
  • CARRASCO CATALAN, JAVIER EDUARDO
  • CASTRO CASTRO, CARLOS FERNANDO
  • CIFUENTES RIQUELME, MARCIA ALEJANDRA
  • DELGADO ESCARATE, JOSE LUIS
  • DUSSAUBAT PEDERSEN, SOLANGE MARIE
  • FARIAS POZO, GLORIA ELENA
  • GONZALEZ SANDOVAL, JAVIER EUGENIO
  • GUERRA ARISMENDI, FELIPE ALEJANDRO
  • HERESI VENEGAS, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • HERNANDEZ PRADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • HERRERA COVARRUBIAS, JAIME IGNACIO
  • LARA CASTILLO, PABLO ANDRES
  • MUSIC CACERES, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • NORAMBUENA ORTUZAR, ANA LORETO
  • OLGUIN VELOSO, JAVIERA EUGENIA
  • ORELLANA MARTINEZ, FELIPE ANDRES
  • ORTEGA CULACIATI, FRANCISCO HERNAN
  • PAVEZ ANDONAEGUI, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
  • PEREZ OSSA, FEDERICO
  • ROJAS ALCAYAGA, NESTOR ANTONIO
  • ROJAS BARRALES, FABIAN RODOLFO
  • TIRACHINI HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO ANDRES
  • TREJO FUENTES, VALESKA DEL CARMEN

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • AGUAYO SANHUEZA, PAUL ANDRES
  • ANDRADE STEIL, SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
  • ARAVENA RIQUELME, CARLOS DAVID
  • BENAVIDES FARIAS, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • CHEN LEE, DAVID
  • ESPINOZA MORALES, FELIPE ALEJANDRO
  • ESTRADA GONZALEZ, JORGE LUIS
  • FLEMING CAMPOS, FELIPE ANDRES
  • GONZALEZ CABEZAS, HUMBERTO ANDRES
  • HURTADO VERDUGO, RODOLFO LUIS ALBERTO
  • INFANTE COUSIÑO, JOSE MANUEL
  • LILLO MORALES, SERGIO PATRICIO
  • LOPEZ LIZAMA, ANDRES
  • MENDOZA ARAYA, PATRICIO ANDRES
  • RAMIREZ SAN MARTIN, CAROLINA ANDREA
  • REID MACHO, TOMAS FRANCISCO
  • ROJAS CURI, JUAN PABLO
  • SALAS BRAVO, PABLO ANDRES
  • SEPULVEDA JIMENEZ, DIEGO IGNACIO
  • VALDES SOTO, JAIME ISMAEL
  • VALLEJOS SANCHEZ, PAUL ALBERT
  • VIZCAY BARREDA, MARCELA ANDREA

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • AGUIRRE GARRETON, TOMAS PEDRO
  • CABALLERO VARGAS, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • CARO ELGUETA, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • CARRASCO ARMIJO, MARIO IGNACIO
  • CASTRO ANSIETA, JUAN PABLO
  • CELIS GUZMAN, SERGIO ANDRES
  • CISTERNAS VERA, FRANCISCO ORLANDO
  • COOK HERRERA, ANDREA CRISTINA
  • FUENZALIDA ROJAS, DENNIS SEBASTIAN
  • GAC SEREI, ISABEL MARGARITA
  • GAGGERO MADRID, ALDO GIUSEPPE
  • GOÑI GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA
  • GUAJARDO ANDRADES, JOSE ANDRES
  • GUAJARDO ANDRADES, MARIO EDUARDO
  • GUTIERREZ FUENTES, KAREN ANDREA
  • GUZMAN SILVA, SEBASTIAN ANTONIO
  • HASBUN JACIR, RAFAEL ELIAS
  • HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO PATRICIO ALEJANDRO
  • HERNANDEZ LAGOS, PABLO IGNACIO
  • HILGER SCHON, JUAN RAFAEL
  • JARA DIAZ, MACARENA PIA
  • JOVE AVILES, JUAN JOSE
  • LETTURA PIZARRO, ITALO ERNESTO
  • LISBOA ZAMORA, IGNACIO JAVIER
  • LUCKEHEIDE CODJAMBASSIS, SANDRA JOSETTE
  • MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, LORETO EULOGIA DEL CARMEN
  • MEDINA REYES, GIOVANNI ALESSANDRO
  • MENA UNDURRAGA, PEDRO PABLO
  • MIÑO CASTAÑEDA, JOSE MANUEL
  • NAVARRETE GUAJARDO, CAROLINA VIVIANA
  • NEELY ERDOS, ANDRES SEBASTIAN
  • PANTOJA RIVAS, EDUARDO IGNACIO
  • PEREIRA CEA, MARIANELA ANDREA
  • REBOLLEDO LORCA, VICTOR LEONARDO
  • RODRIGUEZ MARCONI, ISMAEL ANDRES
  • ROUSE HOLLEMART, JEAN PAUL
  • SOTO BUSTOS, EDUARDO ESTEBAN
  • VALENZUELA SELMAN, MAXIMILIANO
  • VELOSO MELO, CARLA ANDREA GUILLERMINA
  • YUNG MEYOHAS, DANIEL IVAN
  • ZUÑIGA CONTE, PEDRO HERNAN

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • ALDAY ESPINOZA, CRISTIAN DAVID
  • BRICEÑO ARIAS, LUIS MANUEL
  • CAMPOS SERRANO, JUAN FRANCISCO
  • CASTRO ZUÑIGA, HERNAN IGNACIO
  • CERPA JERIA, EDUARDO ESTEBAN
  • CORDERO SOLIS, FERNANDO MERARDO
  • CORTEZ MILAN, ROBERTO AMARU
  • ESPINOZA ARMIJO, GUILLERMO OCTAVIO
  • GODOY RIVEROS, EDUARDO IGNACIO
  • GONZALEZ VILLANUEVA, JOSE LUIS ANDRES
  • INFANTE BILBAO, SEBASTIAN JOSE
  • KRSTULOVIC MATTE, GIORGIO ANDREI
  • LECAROS LIRA, RODRIGO ANTONIO
  • MENARES VALENCIA, RICARDO ALEJANDRO
  • REMENIK ZISIS, DANIEL ILAN
  • ROJAS GONZALEZ, LUIS CRISTOBAL
  • TAPIA NOVOA, RODOLFO PATRICIO
  • VAISMAN ROMERO, JOSE ANTONIO
  • ZAMORA PONCE, JOSE TOMAS

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • AZOCAR PAREDES, DAVID IGNACIO
  • AMENO FARIA RUIZ, JOSE GABRIEL
  • FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE, JUAN ALEJANDRO
  • LEYTON CHAVEZ, ALVARO ANDRES
  • MERUANE NARANJO, VIVIANA ISABEL
  • MORENO CASTRO, JOSE MANUEL
  • NAVIA CORREA, ALEJANDRO ANDRES
  • REY PINTO, SEBASTIAN PATRICIO
  • RUZ ROJAS, CLAUDIO MAURICIO
  • SOLIS MARCHANT, FRANCISCO GERONIMO
  • VILLAVICENCIO MOYA, JUAN MARTIN

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • BARONA OSORIO, FERNANDO ANDRES
  • BARRERA PAEZ, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • BARRERA ROJAS, SERGIO ANDRES
  • NAVARRETE PAAP, PAMELA VIVIANA
  • ROBLES STEFONI, LUCIA NIEVE
  • RODRIGUEZ MACKENNA, FRANCISCA
  • TRONCOSO BORQUEZ, SEBASTIAN HORACIO

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • CARO ELGUETA, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • CESPEDES VIÑUELA, GABRIELA MARIA
  • DIAZ GAJARDO, CRISTIAN GONZALO
  • LUFIN CORREA, LUIS ALEJANDRO
  • ROJAS JARA, KATHERINE ALEJANDRA
  • ROQUE VARGAS, ANDRES FELIPE
  • SAAVEDRA FLORES, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • SALAZAR CANALA-ECHEVERRIA, LUIS FELIPE
  • VALDIVIA AVILEZ, BARBARA CECILIA

Ingeniería Civil Biotecnología

  • CINTOLESI MAKUC, ANGELA
  • CONTADOR SARIEGO, CAROLINA ANDREA
  • DAVIS BELMAR, CAROL SUSAN
  • DIAZ ALVARADO, FELIPE ANDRES
  • FARAH GONZALEZ, MARIA LUZ
  • GIAVERINI VARGAS, OSCAR ANDRES
  • MEDINA RAMOS, JAVIERA ISABEL
  • MORALES DARKER, GABRIELA ANDREA
  • OCAMPOS COLINA, JESSICA ARLETTE
  • OLIVARES RIOS, EUGENIA PAZ
  • ORELLANA TAVRA, CLAUDIA ANDREA
  • URMENETA LABARCA, MARIA CAROLINA
  • VALDIVIA AVILEZ, BARBARA CECILIA
  • VERGARA CORREA, ISMAEL ALFONSO
  • VILLA INFANTE, PAULA ANDREA

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • BARRERA BOUTEILLE, CRISTIAN ANTONIO
  • BARRERA LEFFEVRE, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • BECA COFRE, SEBASTIAN
  • BORQUEZ GRIMALDI, ALEX PATRICIO
  • CASTRO HERNANDEZ, JOSE PATRICIO
  • DUJOVNE FISCHMAN, LUIS EDUARDO
  • FUENZALIDA MIRANDA, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • HERRERA ORDENES, ALEXIS
  • HURTADO LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, CARLOS FELIPE
  • LEYTON LUEJE, MARIO HERNAN GUILLERMO
  • MEDINA DIAZ, RICARDO ANDRES
  • MONSALVE MORENO, MAURICIO NIVALDO ANDRES
  • NUÑEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL RODRIGO
  • PIZARRO PIZARRO, DANIEL IVAN
  • QUINTEROS PROAÑO, JULIO ANDRES
  • SEPULVEDA OSSES, DANIEL ESTEBAN
  • SOTO BUSTOS, EDUARDO ESTEBAN
  • TOLEDO TOLEDO, RODOLFO ANDRES
  • URRUTIA HUERTA, EDGARDO ANTONIO
  • VARGAS TORRES, CARITO CHAVELI
  • VERA AGUILERA, JOAQUIN OCTAVIO
  • VILLARROEL ROMERO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física

  • CORDERO GARAYAR, MARIA LUISA
  • KRSTULOVIC MATTE, GIORGIO ANDREI
  • ORELLANA SANDOVAL, CARLOS FELIPE

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Astronomía

  • MORALES HAFELIN, ESTEBAN FELIX EDUARDO
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123305
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: