La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2002

Primer año

  • ACUÑA OLGUIN, JAVIER ANDRES
  • ALARCON LORCA, FERNANDO ESTEBAN
  • ARANDA GONZALEZ, EDUARDO JAVIER
  • ARANEDA HUIDOBRO, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • BRAVO ROMAN, CRISTIAN DANILO
  • COBIAN MUSSO, SIEGFRIED DIETER
  • COLET LAGRILLE, MELANIE ALEJANDRA
  • COMINETTI ALLENDE, ORNELLA CECILIA
  • DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO FELIPE
  • FANTINI PEREZ-VILLAMIL, IGNACIO ANDRES
  • FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ, CRISTIAN RICARDO
  • FIGUEROA VENEGAS, HERNAN ALEJANDRO
  • GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL EMILIO
  • KAEMPFE LAVARELLO, KLAUS ALBERT
  • LEMUS ENCALADA, JORGE AGUSTIN
  • LORCA UGALDE, MARIA ELIANA DEL PILAR
  • MARTINEZ ORTEGA, ALEJANDRO ANDRES
  • MELO LAGOS, CRISTINA SONIA
  • MENDOZA ZUÑIGA, PABLO ANDRES
  • MORA CAMPOS, HUGO ERNESTO
  • MUÑOZ ESPINOZA, FRANCISCO DAVID
  • OLIVA HENRIQUEZ, SEBASTIAN JESUS
  • ORTEGA CONCHA, IGNACIO EMILIO
  • PARRA TSUNEKAWA, SEBASTIAN ISAO
  • REUS HEREDIA, LORENZO ANDRES
  • ROCO CASTILLO, VICTOR ANTONIO
  • ROJO BERROETA, MAXIMILIANO ADOLFO SIMON
  • SAIDE PERALTA, PABLO ENRIQUE
  • SERPELL CARRIQUIRY, CRISTIAN FELIPE
  • SUEZ MUSALEM, JAIME ALEJANDRO
  • TORO IPINZA, MATIAS
  • VALENZUELA SERRA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  • VERGARA DEL PINO, DANIEL IGNACIO
  • VERSCHAE TANNENBAUM, JOSE CLAUDIO
  • ZUÑIGA VUKUSICH, JAIME MIGUEL

Plan Común

  • ARAYA LILLO, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • BARRERA ROJAS, SERGIO ANDRES
  • BENAVIDES FARIAS, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • BERNSTEIN LEIGHTON, GONZALO ANDRES
  • CAMENT RIVEROS, LEONARDO AUGUSTO
  • CARRASCO ARMIJO, MARIO IGNACIO
  • CISTERNAS LEYTON, GONZALO SEBASTIAN
  • DE LAIRE PEIRANO, ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
  • DEMARCO BULL, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • DIAZ GALLARDO, RICARDO JAVIER
  • DIAZ LE BLANC, BOLIVAR HERNAN
  • FALCON BEAS, CLAUDIO MOISES
  • FARAH GONZALEZ, MARIA LUZ
  • FERNANDEZ OTO, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • GODOY GONZALEZ, SERGIO ANDRES
  • GOÑI GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA
  • GUERRA ARISMENDI, FELIPE ALEJANDRO
  • GUZMAN FERNANDEZ, ANDRES ERNESTO
  • HERESI VENEGAS, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • HERNANDEZ CAMPOS, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • HERNANDEZ CARCAMO, RODRIGO ENRICO
  • LEIVA RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO DAVID
  • LILLO MORALES, SERGIO PATRICIO
  • MARTINEZ SAPERAS, VERONICA MARIA
  • MENDEZ MUÑOZ, ERIKA GLORIA
  • MENDOZA ARAYA, PATRICIO ANDRES
  • MONSALVE MORENO, MAURICIO NIVALDO ANDRES
  • MORALES HAFELIN, ESTEBAN FELIX EDUARDO
  • MORALES KALLINA, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • MORONI ULLOA, SOFIA JOANA
  • NAVARRETE GUAJARDO, CAROLINA VIVIANA
  • OLGUIN VELOSO, JAVIERA EUGENIA
  • ORELLANA SANDOVAL, CARLOS FELIPE
  • PANTOJA RIVAS, EDUARDO IGNACIO
  • PEÑA ZAMUDIO, PAULINA NATALIA
  • PEREIRA CEA, MARIANELA ANDREA
  • PEREZ VARGAS, LEONARDO IGNACIO
  • QUINTEROS GRIJALVA, JORGE
  • REID MACHO, TOMAS FRANCISCO
  • REYES LILLO, SEBASTIAN EDUARDO
  • ROCHA SANTA MARIA, LILIAN ANDREA
  • SANCHEZ OJEDA, GONZALO JAVIER
  • SCHULTZ SORIANO, XIMENA ADRIANA
  • SILVA BUSTOS, NATALIA ANDREA
  • TOCORNAL OROSTEGUI, ANDRES
  • TORRES TAPIA, PATRICIO IGNACIO
  • VILLARROEL ROMERO, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
  • VIZCAY BARREDA, MARCELA ANDREA

Geología

  • ARAYA VARGAS, JAIME ANDRES
  • FOCK KUNSTMANN, ANDRES IGNACIO
  • FUENTES GARCIA, AUGUSTO EDUARDO
  • GRAMUSSET HEPP, ANNELI DE LA LUZ
  • ORMEÑO MORALES, ANTONIO ANDRES
  • PIQUER ROMO, JOSE MEULEN
  • RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, PAULA ALEJANDRA
  • SABLEREAU GONZALEZ, FELIPE MIGUEL
  • VERGARA ARAYA, RICARDO MAURICIO

Ingeniería Civil

  • AGUIRRE GARRETON, TOMAS PEDRO
  • ALVARADO BRETON, ANDRES ALBERTO
  • ATAL CHOMALI, JUAN PABLO
  • BELTRAN CORREA, CESAR GONZALO
  • BERRIOS JUSTINIANO, RICARDO ANTONIO
  • BEYA MARSHALL, JOSE FRANCISCO
  • BRAVO GUAJARDO, MARIA ELIANA
  • CARCAMO MUÑOZ, PABLO JOSE
  • CONTRERAS FERRER, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • DUSSAUBAT PEDERSEN, SOLANGE MARIE
  • ERRAZURIZ LYON, MATIAS
  • FARIAS POZO, GLORIA ELENA
  • FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE, JAVIER LUCIO
  • HEINRICH PARRAGUEZ, JORGE ANDRES
  • LEYTON SAN MARTIN, MARCIA ANDREA
  • LUPPICHINI VALENCIA, NICOLE MONIQUE
  • OLGUIN PIZARRO, ROBERTO
  • ORELLANA MARTINEZ, FELIPE ANDRES
  • PUENTES ENCINA, XIMENA PAZ
  • RODRIGUEZ CHAMORRO, PEDRO ELIAS
  • ROJAS BARRALES, FABIAN RODOLFO
  • SANDOVAL HEIJBOER, MARCELO EDUARDO
  • SANTOS OSSANDON, ELOY FERNANDO
  • SCHACHTER ADAROS, MACARENA FRANCESCA
  • TEPERMAN URRA, MIGUEL ALFONSO
  • URAOKA ORLANDINI, TORADJI PEDRO
  • VALENZUELA SOMOGYI, MARTIN DIEGO
  • VIERTEL PEREIRA, PAULA CAROLINA

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • ABELIUK ACUÑA, EDUARDO 
  • AGUAYO SANHUEZA, PAUL ANDRES
  • ANDRADE STEIL, SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
  • ATALA RIQUELME, SEBASTIAN ADOLFO
  • BASTIDAS OSSES, CESAR ANDRES
  • CHEN LEE, DAVID
  • ESPINOZA MORALES, FELIPE ALEJANDRO
  • ESTRADA GONZALEZ, JORGE LUIS
  • FLORES BARRERA, RICARDO ALONSO
  • GALLEGOS VELIZ, JAVIER ANDRES
  • GONZALEZ CABEZAS, HUMBERTO ANDRES
  • GONZALEZ ORDOÑEZ, PABLO FRANCISCO
  • HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ALFREDO JAVIER
  • HUEICHAPAN HENRIQUEZ, JAVIER OCTAVIO
  • MENCHACA BETANCUR, MARCO ANTONIO
  • MIRANDA PEÑA, DAVID RODRIGO
  • MOLINA SANCHEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO
  • RODRIGUEZ PIZARRO, PATRICIO ANTONIO
  • ROJAS CURI, JUAN PABLO
  • SEPULVEDA JIMENEZ, DIEGO IGNACIO
  • SHATS YUDILEVICH, ALON
  • VALDES SOTO, JAIME ISMAEL

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • ARENAS POLONI, LORETO ALEJANDRA
  • AVILES DORLHIAC, JAVIER
  • BARROS BRAVO, JUAN PABLO
  • BRAVO CELIS, JOSE PATRICIO
  • BRAVO QUINTERO, JOSELYN ANDREA
  • CARO ELGUETA, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • CISTERNAS VERA, FRANCISCO ORLANDO
  • CONFORTI VASQUEZ, BRUNO GUSTAVO
  • CORREA LARRAIN, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • DAMICO BARBATO, JOSE ANDRES
  • DIAZ BODELON, FELIPE IGNACIO
  • GAC SEREI, ISABEL MARGARITA
  • GAGGERO MADRID, ALDO GIUSEPPE
  • GAZMURI SIVORI, TOMAS EDUARDO
  • GREEVEN FARIAS, PAULINA ANDREA
  • GUAJARDO ANDRADES, JOSE ANDRES
  • GUAJARDO ANDRADES, MARIO EDUARDO
  • GUTIERREZ FUENTES, KAREN ANDREA
  • HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO PATRICIO ALEJANDRO
  • HILGER SCHON, JUAN RAFAEL
  • IMPERATORE DUPRE, CONSTANZA ANDREA
  • JARA SOTO, BRIGGITTE SOLANGE
  • LETTURA PIZARRO, ITALO ERNESTO
  • LIBERMAN BRONFMAN, ANDRES DANIEL
  • LOPEZ RAMIREZ, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • MEANS PARKER, AUGUSTINE CHRISTOPHER
  • MENA UNDURRAGA, PEDRO PABLO
  • MOSQUERA CADIZ, JOSE ARTURO
  • NEELY ERDOS, ANDRES SEBASTIAN
  • PARADA PALACIOS, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • PINTO GODOY, JUAN FRANCISCO
  • QUEUPIL QUILAMAN, JUAN PABLO
  • RODRIGUEZ MARCONI, ISMAEL ANDRES
  • SAAVEDRA CELIS, JUAN CARLOS MAX
  • SCHWARTZ PERLROTH, DANIEL
  • SHATS YUDILEVICH, YUVAL
  • URZUA BAQUEDANO, CRISTIAN ALBERTO
  • VALENZUELA BOZINOVICH, JOSE IGNACIO
  • VALENZUELA SELMAN, MAXIMILIANO
  • VELOSO MELO, CARLA ANDREA
  • YUNG MEYOHAS, DANIEL IVAN
  • ZUÑIGA CASTRO, JAIME ALEJANDRO

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • ALDAY ESPINOZA, CRISTIAN DAVID
  • CASTRO ZUÑIGA, HERNAN IGNACIO
  • CORDERO SOLIS, FERNANDO MERARDO
  • ESCOBAR CASTRO, JUAN FERNANDO
  • GODOY RIVEROS, EDUARDO IGNACIO
  • KRSTULOVIC MATTE, GIORGIO ANDREI
  • MENARES VALENCIA, RICARDO ALEJANDRO
  • PRAT WALDRON, ARTURO FELIPE
  • QUILODRAN LAZCANO, RENE LEONARDO
  • RAPPOPORT WURGAFT, DAVID ELIAS
  • REMENIK ZISIS, DANIEL ILAN
  • SOTO SAN MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIO

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • AZOCAR PAREDES, DAVID IGNACIO
  • ILLANES ROBINSON, NICOLAS EDUARDO
  • MARTIN GONZALEZ, JORGE EDUARDO JOSE
  • MERUANE NARANJO, VIVIANA ISABEL
  • PINCHEIRA DONOSO, DAVID ANDRES
  • REY PINTO, SEBASTIAN PATRICIO
  • ROJAS EDWARDS, DIEGO AGUSTIN
  • RUZ ROJAS, CLAUDIO MAURICIO
  • SOLIS MARCHANT, FRANCISCO GERONIMO
  • RIARTE CANTOLLA, CLAUDIO FELIPE

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • ACOSTA BARRIGA, FERNANDO ANDRES
  • ARRIAGADA HERNANDEZ, PABLO ANDRES
  • BARONA OSORIO, FERNANDO ANDRES
  • ORTIZ BORGOÑO, RODRIGO
  • ROBLES STEFONI, LUCIA NIEVE
  • SANTOS HOJAS, FELIPE AGUSTIN

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • GAETE GONZALEZ, OMAR ALEXIS
  • KRACHT GAJARDO, WILLY ANDRES
  • LUFIN CORREA, LUIS ALEJANDRO
  • ROBERTSON MEZA, JAIME ANDRES

Ingeniería Civil Biotecnología

  • BASSO SOTZ, CATERINA NICOLE
  • CINTOLESI MAKUC, ANGELA
  • CONTADOR SARIEGO, CAROLINA ANDREA
  • DAVIS BELMAR, CAROL SUSAN
  • DIAZ ALVARADO, FELIPE ANDRES
  • FIGUEROA SOCCORSO, MARIA GABRIELA
  • GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA ANDREA
  • LAGOMARSINO OMEGNA, GIAN FRANCO
  • LUCERO BAEZA, ALICIA TRINIDAD
  • MARDONES MORALES, RENE ORLANDO
  • MORALES DARKER, GABRIELA ANDREA
  • MORENO CORTEZ, PABLO ANDRES
  • NAVARRO CORNEJO, GLADYS SILVANA
  • OCAMPOS COLINA, JESSICA ARLETTE
  • OLIVARES RIOS, EUGENIA PAZ
  • ORELLANA TAVRA, CLAUDIA ANDREA
  • RIVERA AGUILERA, MARIA PILAR
  • VERGARA CORREA, ISMAEL ALFONSO
  • VIGNA RIPOLL, CATALINA FLORENCIA
  • ZUÑIGA UBILLUS, FELIPE SEBASTIAN

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • BARRERA BOUTEILLE, CRISTIAN ANTONIO
  • BARRIOS NUÑEZ, JUAN MANUEL
  • FUENZALIDA MIRANDA, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • HERSKOVIC MAIDA, VALERIA PAZ
  • LOBOS YAÑEZ, CLAUDIO ALFONSO
  • MADARIAGA DIAZ, MILKO GUSTAVO
  • MEDINA DIAZ, RICARDO ANDRES
  • MIDDLETON SANDFORD, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL
  • OLIVARES RIOS, XIMENA ANDREA
  • PIZARRO PIZARRO, DANIEL IVAN
  • PUELMA CERDA, FELIPE PATRICIO
  • SALINGER LISBOA, ALEJANDRO JOSE
  • SEPULVEDA OSSES, DANIEL ESTEBAN
  • SOTO BUSTOS, EDUARDO ESTEBAN
  • TOLEDO TOLEDO, RODOLFO ANDRES
  • URRUTIA HUERTA, EDGARDO ANTONIO
  • URZUA REINOSO, JOSE ANDRES
  • VARGAS TORRES, CARITO CHAVELI
  • WU ., TSUNG-MING

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física

  • CORDERO GARAYAR, MARIA LUISA
  • FUENTES GONZALEZ, CESAR ISAIAS

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Geofísica

  • MAKSYMOWICZ JERIA, ANDREI 
  • ORELLANA ROVIROSA, FELIPE FRANCO

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Astronomía

  • FORSTER BURON, FRANCISCO
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123310
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: