La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2001

Primer año

  • ARAVENA CERECEDA, CARLOS MARCELO
  • ARAYA LILLO, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • CAMENT RIVEROS, LEONARDO AUGUSTO
  • CAMPOS SERRANO, JUAN FRANCISCO
  • CASTILLO CARO, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • CHONG IP, CRISTIAN FELIPE
  • CISTERNAS LEYTON, GONZALO SEBASTIAN
  • CORTEZ MILAN, ROBERTO AMARU
  • DENIS PAGLIERO, ANGELA MARIA
  • DIAZ LE BLANC, BOLIVAR HERNAN
  • FERNANDEZ OTO, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • GAINZA ACEVEDO, RODOLFO NICOLAS
  • GODOY GONZALEZ, SERGIO ANDRES
  • GONZALEZ CORVALAN, VALENTINO GASTON
  • GUZMAN SILVA, SEBASTIAN ANTONIO
  • HERNANDEZ CAMPOS, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • HERNANDEZ CARCAMO, RODRIGO ENRICO
  • HURTADO LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, CARLOS FELIPE
  • LEIVA RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO DAVID
  • LOPEZ LIZAMA, ANDRES
  • MENDOZA ARAYA, PATRICIO ANDRES
  • MONSALVE MORENO, MAURICIO NIVALDO ANDRES
  • MORALES HAFELIN, ESTEBAN FELIX EDUARDO
  • MORONI REY, FELIPE ANDRES SALVADOR
  • MORONI ULLOA, SOFIA JOANA
  • OLGUIN VELOSO, JAVIERA EUGENIA
  • ORELLANA SANDOVAL, CARLOS FELIPE
  • PANTOJA RIVAS, EDUARDO IGNACIO
  • PEÑA ZAMUDIO, PAULINA NATALIA
  • PEREDO ANDRADE, OSCAR FRANCISCO
  • QUINTEROS GRIJALVA, JORGE
  • REID MACHO, TOMAS FRANCISCO
  • SANCHEZ OJEDA, GONZALO JAVIER
  • VIZCAY BARREDA, MARCELA ANDREA

Plan Común

  • AGUIRRE GARRETON, TOMAS PEDRO
  • ALDAY ESPINOZA, CRISTIAN DAVID
  • ARRATIA MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL MANUEL
  • ARRIAGADA SILVA, WALDO GONZALO
  • ATAL CHOMALI, JUAN PABLO
  • BARONA OSORIO, FERNANDO ANDRES
  • BERNER BENSAN, CRISTIAN ALBERTO
  • BRAVO GONZALEZ, MARIO ANDRES
  • BRAVO QUINTERO, JOSELYN ANDREA
  • BRICEÑO ARIAS, LUIS MANUEL
  • CARO ELGUETA, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • CARVAJAL VIEYTE, RODOLFO ANGHELLO
  • CASTRO ZUÑIGA, HERNAN IGNACIO
  • CHEN LEE, DAVID
  • CINTOLESI MAKUC, ANGELA
  • CONTRERAS FERRER, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • CORDERO GARAYAR, MARIA LUISA
  • DAVIS BELMAR, CAROL SUSAN
  • DE LAIRE PEIRANO, ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
  • DEMARCO BULL, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • DUARTE ESPINOZA, MAURICIO ANDRES
  • FALCON BEAS, CLAUDIO MOISES
  • FRANCKE HENRIQUEZ, HAROLD JOHANNS PHILLIPPE
  • GIAVERINI VARGAS, OSCAR ANDRES
  • GOÑI GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA
  • GUERRA ARISMENDI, FELIPE ALEJANDRO
  • GUZMAN FERNANDEZ, ANDRES ERNESTO
  • HERESI VENEGAS, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • JUNGE LOPEZ, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • LATORRE NUÑEZ, PAULA ANDREA
  • LEIVA DOMIC, NICOLAS RENATO
  • LETTURA PIZARRO, ITALO ERNESTO
  • MERUANE NARANJO, VIVIANA ISABEL
  • MORALES DARKER, GABRIELA ANDREA
  • MUÑOZ ANGUITA, DIEGO JOSE
  • ORELLANA MARTINEZ, FELIPE ANDRES
  • ORELLANA TAVRA, CLAUDIA ANDREA
  • QUILODRAN LAZCANO, RENE LEONARDO
  • RAMIREZ BRAVO, JORGE ANDRES
  • REMENIK ZISIS, DANIEL ILAN
  • REYES LILLO, SEBASTIAN EDUARDO
  • RIVEROS RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO
  • RODRIGUEZ MARCONI, ISMAEL ANDRES
  • ROJAS CURI, JUAN PABLO
  • SANDOVAL SANTIBAÑEZ, LUIS FELIPE
  • SANTOS OSSANDON, ELOY FERNANDO
  • SEPULVEDA SALAZAR, NESTOR RONALDO
  • SOTO SAN MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIO
  • TELHA CORNEJO, CLAUDIO ANDRES
  • TIRACHINI HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO ANDRES
  • VERGARA CORREA, ISMAEL ALFONSO
  • YUNG MEYOHAS, DANIEL IVAN

Geología

  • FUENTEALBA SANCHEZ, CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
  • GRAMUSSET HEPP, ANNELI DE LA LUZ
  • GUTIERREZ FERRER, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • PIQUER ROMO, JOSE MEULEN
  • RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, PAULA ALEJANDRA
  • RAMIREZ OVALLE, LUIS ERNESTO
  • ZAMUDIO BARRAZA, JUAN CARLOS

Ingeniería Civil

  • BELTRAN CORREA, CESAR GONZALO
  • CAPRILE GONZALEZ, MAXIMILIANO ALEJANDRO
  • CONTRERAS MAUREIRA, VICTOR MANUEL
  • DAGACH AZAR, JORGE ETHAM
  • DAZA SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
  • DIAZ MORALES, ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
  • DUNNER SOLARI, IGNACIO ALBERTO
  • DUSSAUBAT PEDERSEN, SOLANGE MARIE
  • FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE, JAVIER LUCIO
  • FIGUEROA NEICUN, MIGUEL ANGEL
  • GARCIA PEÑA, MAURICIO ALEJANDRO
  • GONZALEZ VALLADARES, EDUARDO ANDRES
  • HEVIA RETAMAL, ERWIN ANDRES
  • LEYTON SAN MARTIN, MARCIA ANDREA
  • OTONDO RUIZ, IÑIGO ALBERTO
  • PALMA SANHUEZA, CAROLINA ELENA
  • PASTEN PUCHI, CESAR RODRIGO
  • ROJAS BARRALES, FABIAN RODOLFO
  • ROMO MUÑOZ, DAVID ALEJANDRO
  • SALCEDO SANDOVAL, CRISTIAN RAMON
  • SCHACHTER ADAROS, MACARENA FRANCESCA
  • SIERRA RUBILAR, GUILLERMO AUGUSTO
  • VALLEJOS MASSA, JAVIER ANDRES
  • VEGA TORRES, CARLOS
  • VIERTEL PEREIRA, PAULA CAROLINA

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • ABELIUK ACUÑA, EDUARDO
  • ANDRADE SIMMS, GONZALO ANDRES
  • ATALA RIQUELME, SEBASTIAN ADOLFO
  • BUSSO RECABARREN, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • CERDA ARIAS, JOSE LUIS
  • DE LA FUENTE STRANGER, FRANCISCO FEDERICO
  • DIAZ SANGUESA, FRANCISCO JOSE
  • ESTRADA GONZALEZ, JORGE LUIS
  • GONZALEZ CABEZAS, HUMBERTO ANDRES
  • GONZALEZ ORDOÑEZ, PABLO FRANCISCO
  • GONZALEZ SOTO, RODRIGO IGNACIO
  • ORTEGA CANARIO, EDUARDO FRANCISCO
  • OYARCE SEGUIN, NOLBERTO EMILIO
  • PALACIOS GALINDO, EUGENIO SEBASTIAN
  • RAMIREZ SAN MARTIN, CAROLINA ANDREA
  • ROMAN ESCOBEDO, CRISTIAN MAURICIO
  • SALAH ABUSLEME, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • SEPULVEDA JIMENEZ, DIEGO IGNACIO
  • SILVA SANCHEZ, JORGE FELIPE
  • WEBER CORNEJO, PABLO ANDRES

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • ARAYA RODRIGUEZ, FABIOLA IVONNE
  • ARCE ESCOBAR, BERNARDITA DEL CARMEN
  • ARENAS POLONI, LORETO ALEJANDRA
  • ARREDONDO LEIVA, ALEJANDRA VERONICA
  • BARROS BRAVO, JUAN PABLO
  • CESPEDES VIÑUELA, CRISTIAN LEONARDO
  • COCIÑA VARAS, MATIAS PABLO
  • CONTRERAS DUPRE, PRISCILLA JUDITH
  • DIAZ ALBRECHT, PABLO ANDRES
  • ERRANDONEA TERAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • FERRADA KRAUSE, CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO RICARDO
  • GAGGERO MADRID, ALDO GIUSEPPE
  • GAZMURI SIVORI, TOMAS EDUARDO
  • GOIC FIGUEROA, MARCEL GUSTAVO
  • GONZALEZ SANTANDER, FRANCISCO JAVIER
  • GREEVEN FARIAS, PAULINA ANDREA
  • GUTIERREZ FUENTES, KAREN ANDREA
  • HALES GEBRIM, ANTONIO SALVADOR
  • HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO PATRICIO ALEJANDRO
  • HILGER SCHON, JUAN RAFAEL
  • IMPERATORE DUPRE, CONSTANZA ANDREA
  • LETELIER LEON, ARTURO ANDRES
  • MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA, JUAN ANDRES
  • MEYER SHEVAT, YONATAN
  • PARADA PALACIOS, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • SAURE VALENZUELA, DENIS ROLAND
  • SCHWARTZ PERLROTH, DANIEL
  • SIERRA MARGENATS, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • TRIVELLI DIAZ, DANIEL PABLO
  • TRONCOSO PHILIPPI, JUAN PABLO
  • URZUA BAQUEDANO, CRISTIAN ALBERTO
  • VALENZUELA BOZINOVICH, JOSE IGNACIO
  • VELOSO MELO, CARLA ANDREA
  • VIDELA ORTEGA, FABIAN ENRIQUE
  • WULLIAMOZ ZUÑIGA, RICHARD BERTY
  • ZUÑIGA CONTE, PEDRO HERNAN

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • BARRIOS JULLIAN, SEBASTIAN IGNACIO
  • FERNANDEZ DEL VALLE, JUAN ALEJANDRO
  • ILLANES ROBINSON, NICOLAS EDUARDO
  • MADSEN VELASCO, NICOLAS ANDRES
  • MARTIN GONZALEZ, JORGE EDUARDO JOSE
  • NAVARRO LAZO, EDUARDO ANDRES

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • ESPINOLA MARIN, DIEGO FRANCISCO
  • ORTIZ BORGOÑO, RODRIGO
  • SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, GERARDO ANDRES

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • BETANCOURT CERDA, FERNANDO ELIAS
  • KRACHT GAJARDO, WILLY ANDRES
  • LAGOMARSINO OMEGNA, GIAN FRANCO
  • LUFIN CORREA, LUIS ALEJANDRO
  • MORILLO NOVOA, CARLOS ALFREDO
  • PARRA RIVEROS, PAZ LEONORA
  • ROBERTSON MEZA, JAIME ANDRES
  • RUZ MENESES, NATALIA MARIA

Ingeniería Civil Biotecnología

  • BARBA BURGOS, PAOLA LEONOR
  • BASULTO ALCAIDE, CAROLINA ALEJANDRA
  • CASTILLO LEMUS, MARIA CONSUELO
  • CONTADOR SARIEGO, CAROLINA ANDREA
  • FIGUEROA SOCCORSO, MARIA GABRIELA
  • GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA ANDREA
  • LUCERO BAEZA, ALICIA TRINIDAD
  • RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, PATRICIO DARIO
  • RIVERA AGUILERA, MARIA PILAR

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • BARRIOS NUÑEZ, JUAN MANUEL
  • CALDERON CORAIL, MARCELA ALEJANDRA
  • DAVIS MENDEZ, EMILIO SALVADOR
  • GUTIERREZ HARO, CRISTIAN FERNANDO
  • HERSKOVIC MAIDA, VALERIA PAZ
  • HUERTA CANEPA, GONZALO FERNANDO
  • MIDDLETON SANDFORD, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL
  • MORALES CASTILLO, PEDRO IGNACIO
  • ORTEGA CABALLERO, PEDRO ALEJANDRO
  • PAREDES CAROZZI, CARLA ROSSANA
  • PARRA NANJARI, GERMAN ANTONIO
  • PIZARRO PIZARRO, DANIEL IVAN
  • QUINTEROS PROAÑO, JULIO ANDRES
  • ROJAS ROJAS, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • SALINGER LISBOA, ALEJANDRO JOSE
  • URZUA REINOSO, JOSE ANDRES

Licenciatura en Ciencas, Mención Física

  • JERALDO MALDONADO, PATRICIO RODRIGO

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Geofísica

  • CONTRERAS REYES, EDUARDO ELISEO

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • CASTRO VERGARA, RODRIGO EDUARDO
  • ESCOBAR CASTRO, JUAN FERNANDO
  • KRSTULOVIC MATTE, GIORGIO ANDREI
  • PRAT WALDRON, ARTURO FELIPE
  • VAISMAN ROMERO, JOSE ANTONIO
  • VARGAS LE BERT, RODRIGO IGNACIO
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123311
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: