La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2000

Primer año

  • AGUIRRE GARRETON, TOMAS PEDRO
  • ALDAY ESPINOZA, CRISTIAN DAVID
  • AQUEVEQUE MEDINA, EMILIO JAVIER
  • ARAVENA RIQUELME, CARLOS DAVID
  • BRAVO GONZALEZ, MARIO ANDRES
  • BRICEÑO ARIAS, LUIS MANUEL
  • CASTRO ZUÑIGA, HERNAN IGNACIO
  • CHEN LEE, DAVID
  • CONTRERAS FERRER, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • DE LAIRE PEIRANO, ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
  • DUARTE ESPINOZA, MAURICIO ANDRES
  • ENDARA PEREZ, DANIEL ANDRES
  • FALCON BEAS, CLAUDIO MOISES
  • FRANCKE HENRIQUEZ, HAROLD JOHANNS PHILLIPPE
  • GOÑI GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA
  • GONZALEZ MONDACA, CLAUDIO ALFONSO
  • GUAJARDO ANDRADES, MARIO EDUARDO
  • GUZMAN FERNANDEZ, ANDRES ERNESTO
  • LALANNE ROJAS, FELIPE IVAN
  • MERUANE NARANJO, VIVIANA ISABEL
  • MUÑOZ CERON, CLAUDIO ANTONIO
  • NUÑEZ VICENCIO, ALFREDO ANTONIO
  • QUILODRAN LAZCANO, RENE LEONARDO
  • RAMIREZ BRAVO, JORGE ANDRES
  • REYES LILLO, SEBASTIAN EDUARDO
  • RIVEROS RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO
  • RODRIGUEZ MARCONI, ISMAEL ANDRES
  • ROJAS CURI, JUAN PABLO
  • SABA VELOSO, JUAN IGNACIO
  • SOTO SAN MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIO
  • TELHA CORNEJO, CLAUDIO ANDRES
  • WUTH SEPULVEDA, JORGE IVAN
  • YUNG MEYOHAS, DANIEL IVAN

Plan Común (Alumnos ingresados en 1998-1999)

  • ALVAREZ MALEBRAN, RICARDO JAVIER
  • ASTROZA EULUFI, RODRIGO RENATO
  • CACERES SEPULVEDA, JOAQUIN MAXIMILIANO
  • CINTOLESI MAKUC, ANGELA
  • COQUI DIAZ, LEONARDO ANDRES
  • DANNOOT NUTTENS, RACHEL MARIE
  • DAVIS BELMAR, CAROL SUSAN
  • DIAZ ALBRECHT, PABLO ANDRES
  • DURING HIDALGO, GUSTAVO ALBERTO
  • DUSSAUBAT PEDERSEN, SOLANGE MARIE
  • FONG ZULETA, KIMLIN MITZU
  • FUENTES GONZALEZ, CESAR ISAIAS
  • FUENZALIDA MIRANDA, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • GAGGERO MADRID, ALDO GIUSEPPE
  • GIAVERINI VARGAS, OSCAR ANDRES
  • GODOY RIVEROS, EDUARDO IGNACIO
  • GOMEZ ROJAS, DAVID MAXIMILIANO
  • GONZALEZ CABEZAS, HUMBERTO ANDRES
  • GONZALEZ ORDOÑEZ, PABLO FRANCISCO
  • GONZALEZ VALENZUELA, FELIPE ANDRES
  • GUERRA ARISMENDI, FELIPE ALEJANDRO
  • HILGER SCHON, JUAN RAFAEL
  • INFANTE BILBAO, SEBASTIAN JOSE
  • JERALDO MALDONADO, PATRICIO RODRIGO
  • KRSTULOVIC MATTE, GIORGIO ANDREI
  • LANDABUR AYALA, RODRIGO ANTONIO
  • LECAROS LIRA, RODRIGO ANTONIO
  • MORALES DARKER, GABRIELA ANDREA
  • MOSQUERA CADIZ, JOSE ARTURO
  • MUSIC CACERES, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • OELCKERS HENRIQUEZ, CRISTOBAL ARTURO
  • OLMOS MARCHANT, LUIS FELIPE
  • ORELLANA MARTINEZ, FELIPE ANDRES
  • ORELLANA TAVRA, CLAUDIA ANDREA
  • PAINEQUEO SANTORO, DAVID ALEJANDRO
  • PARADA PALACIOS, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • PASTEN PUCHI, CESAR RODRIGO
  • PRADO BERLIEN, CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
  • QUINTEROS PROAÑO, JULIO ANDRES
  • RADISZCZ SOTOMAYOR, MATIAS CRISTOBAL
  • RAMIREZ SAN MARTIN, CAROLINA ANDREA
  • REMENIK ZISIS, DANIEL ILAN
  • RODRIGUEZ ARCE, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA
  • ROJO BERROETA, NICOLAS ALFONSO
  • ROMERO CASTILLO, SERGIO EDUARDO
  • SALFATE DEVES, EDUARDO RAUL
  • SALINGER LISBOA, ALEJANDRO JOSE
  • SEPULVEDA ALCAZAR, ROBERTO ANTONIO
  • SEPULVEDA JIMENEZ, DIEGO IGNACIO
  • SEPULVEDA OSSES, DANIEL ESTEBAN
  • SEPULVEDA SALAZAR, NESTOR RONALDO
  • TORRES CABRERA, JUAN PABLO
  • TREJO LOYOLA, MIGUEL ANGEL
  • VAISMAN ROMERO, JOSE ANTONIO
  • VALENZUELA SOMOGYI, MARTIN DIEGO
  • VARAS CASANGA, JIM ALEXIS
  • VARGAS PULGAR, ANDREA MARGARITA
  • VERA GIGLIO, ANTONIO IGNACIO

Geología

  • ESPINOZA GONZALEZ, FELIPE ALFONSO AURELIO
  • GOMEZ VEROIZA, CAROLINA ANDREA
  • PIQUER ROMO, JOSE MEULEN

Ingeniería Civil

  • AREVALO ROBLES, CARLOS EDUARDO
  • BENAVIDES GONZALEZ, CARLOS IGNACIO
  • CORREA MARCHANT, PHILLIPO GUSTAVO
  • FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE, JAVIER LUCIO
  • FORSTER BURON, FRANCISCO
  • GONZALEZ VALENZUELA, RICARDO JAVIER
  • MEDINA DIAZ, CLAUDIA LORENA
  • MERUANE NARANJO, CAROLINA BEATRIZ
  • MOURGUES LOBOS, ALAN
  • MOYA ROSSI, ALEJANDRO MAURICIO
  • MUÑOZ MONARI, ALEJANDRO CARLOS
  • MUSALEM JARA, MONICA FABIOLA
  • OLGUIN PIZARRO, ROBERTO
  • ORTEGA CULACIATI, FRANCISCO HERNAN
  • OYARZUN OLAVE, INGRID ROXANA
  • REIHER NUÑEZ, CARLOS ALEJANDRO
  • RIVERA MALDONADO, DAGOBERTO HERNAN
  • ROJAS BARRALES, FABIAN RODOLFO
  • ROUSE HOLLEMART, PASCALE CORINE
  • SALAZAR BECERRA, MARTA ANDREA
  • SANCHEZ TAPIA, MARIA ALEJANDRA
  • SANHUEZA TORREALBA, SIMON
  • SCHACHTER ADAROS, MACARENA FRANCESCA
  • UBILLA VILLAGRAN, JAVIER ORLANDO
  • ZAPATA VALENCIA, ALEJANDRO RODRIGO

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • ABELIUK ACUÑA, EDUARDO
  • BUSSO RECABARREN, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • DE LA FUENTE STRANGER, FRANCISCO FEDERICO
  • DELARD DE RIGOULIERES MANTELLI, JUAN LUIS
  • ESTRADA GONZALEZ, JORGE LUIS
  • HERNANDEZ ORCHARD, FERNANDO RUBEN
  • LIRA RAMIREZ, JULIO ESTEBAN
  • LOPEZ CASULLERAS, ENRIQUE
  • NAVARRETE MICHELINI, PABLO
  • ORTEGA CANARIO, EDUARDO FRANCISCO
  • SALAH ABUSLEME, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • SALAS BRAVO, PABLO ANDRES
  • SILVA SANCHEZ, JORGE FELIPE
  • TABILO BERRIOS, CLAUDIO ANDRES
  • VALDES SOTO, JAIME ISMAEL

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • ABURTO LAFOURCADE, LUIS ALBERTO
  • ARENAS POLONI, LORETO ALEJANDRA
  • BECERRA OVALLE, PAMELA ROSA
  • BRAVO CELIS, JOSE PATRICIO
  • CACERES DONOSO, PAULA ALEJANDRA
  • CESPEDES VIÑUELA, CRISTIAN LEONARDO
  • COCIÑA VARAS, MATIAS PABLO
  • CONFORTI VASQUEZ, BRUNO GUSTAVO
  • CUSSEN ABUD, CAROLINA VERONICA
  • FERRADA KRAUSE, CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO RICARDO
  • GARCIA MONGE, ALVARO MANUEL EDUARDO
  • GOIC FIGUEROA, MARCEL GUSTAVO
  • GREEVEN FARIAS, PAULINA ANDREA
  • IMPERATORE DUPRE, CONSTANZA ANDREA
  • LIBERMAN BRONFMAN, ANDRES DANIEL
  • LORCA MARTINEZ, JULIO EMERSON
  • MEDINA REYES, GIOVANNI ALESSANDRO
  • MONTOYA MOREIRA, RICARDO ESTEBAN
  • MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA, JUAN ANDRES
  • OLIVARES SUVAYKE, AI-LING CAROLINA
  • ONETTO MAITLAND, CHRISTIAN ANDRES
  • SAURE VALENZUELA, DENIS ROLAND
  • SCHWARTZ PERLROTH, DANIEL
  • SHEN ., TZU-LI
  • TAPIA BOSMAN, SILVIA MARIANA
  • TEMPEL ., SERGE JONAS LEON
  • TORRES SOTO, SERGIO ALEJANDRO
  • URZUA BAQUEDANO, CRISTIAN ALBERTO
  • URZUA CATRILEO, MARIA ALEJANDRA
  • VALENZUELA BOZINOVICH, JOSE IGNACIO
  • VERGARA MONSALVE, ZUNILDA ANGELICA
  • VIDELA ORTEGA, FABIAN ENRIQUE
  • YANKOVIC BARCELO, NATALIA

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • BARRERA MARTINEZ, JAVIERA PAULINA
  • CASTRO VERGARA, RODRIGO EDUARDO
  • ESPEJO BARRA, NELSON GUSTAVO
  • GAJARDO ADARO, PEDRO RODRIGO
  • MORENO ARAYA, EDUARDO ENRIQUE
  • PONCE ACEVEDO, MARIO ANDRES
  • PRAT WALDRON, ARTURO FELIPE
  • RAMIREZ CABRERA, HECTOR ARIEL
  • SOTO GOMEZ, MAURICIO ABEL
  • VARGAS LE BERT, RODRIGO IGNACIO

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • CALDERON MUÑOZ, WILLIAMS RODRIGO
  • GARCIA GUERRA, JOSE IGNACIO
  • ILLANES ROBINSON, NICOLAS EDUARDO
  • KUHN BARRIENTOS, REINALDO JUAN
  • MORAGA CARREÑO, SERGIO GUILLERMO

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • MARTINEZ ALBORNOZ, HUGO ANDRES
  • MIRANDA ARENAS, OLIVER SEBASTIAN
  • SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, GERARDO ANDRES
  • SCHMIDT ALVARADO, CRISTIAN PABLO
  • SUAZO HORMAZABAL, CONSTANTINO JOSE

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • GUERRERO RUZ, SICHEM
  • MELLADO MARTIN, PAULA ELVIRA
  • MORILLO NOVOA, CARLOS ALFREDO
  • ROBERTSON MEZA, JAIME ANDRES
  • ULLOA MENARES, PRISCILLA ANDREA

Ingeniería Civil en Biotecnología

  • BARBA BURGOS, PAOLA LEONOR
  • FIGUEROA SOCCORSO, MARIA GABRIELA
  • KRACHT GAJARDO, WILLY ANDRES
  • LAGOMARSINO OMEGNA, GIAN FRANCO
  • RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, PATRICIO DARIO
  • WOLF YADLIN, ALEJANDRO MARCELO

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • BARRIOS NUÑEZ, JUAN MANUEL
  • BUSTOS CARDENAS, BENJAMIN EUGENIO
  • DAVIS MENDEZ, EMILIO SALVADOR
  • GUTIERREZ HARO, CRISTIAN FERNANDO
  • HOFFA UGARTE, FELIPE GUILLERMO
  • HUERTA CANEPA, GONZALO FERNANDO
  • INOSTROZA HERNANDEZ, NELSON ANDRES
  • MORALES CASTILLO, PEDRO IGNACIO
  • ORTEGA CABALLERO, PEDRO ALEJANDRO
  • PAREDES CAROZZI, CARLA ROSSANA
  • PARRA NANJARI, GERMAN ANTONIO
  • RIOS TOBAR, DIEGO ALONSO
  • URIBE-ECHEVARRIA MARBACH, FERMIN

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física

  • ROJO RUBKE, PATRICIO MICHEL
  • SOTOMAYOR LIRA, MARCOS MANUEL
  • TREISTER, EZEQUIEL
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123312
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: