La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 1999

Primer año

  • AGÜERO VEGA, HERNAN IGNACIO
  • AGUILAR CORVALAN, MATIAS ANTONIO
  • ALVAREZ MALEBRAN, RICARDO JAVIER
  • BADINEZ LARA, RODRIGO ORLANDO
  • BORGOÑO MAULEN, RICARDO ANTONIO
  • BRICEÑO LAGOS, MAURICIO ESTEBAN
  • CACERES SEPULVEDA, JOAQUIN MAXIMILIANO
  • CALVO YAÑEZ, GONZALO CRISTOBAL
  • CASTAÑEDA ZEMAN, VICTOR ANTONIO
  • CASTRUCCIO ALVAREZ, ANGELO
  • CINTOLESI MAKUC, ANGELA
  • COQUI DIAZ, LEONARDO ANDRES
  • DIAZ ALBRECHT, PABLO ANDRES
  • DURING HIDALGO, GUSTAVO ALBERTO
  • FERNANDEZ HIRSCH, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • FLORES MARTINEZ, SALVADOR ALEJANDRO
  • FUENTES GONZALEZ, CESAR ISAIAS
  • FUENZALIDA MIRANDA, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • GAGGERO MADRID, ALDO GIUSEPPE
  • GALLEGOS VELIZ, JAVIER ANDRES
  • GIAVERINI VARGAS, OSCAR ANDRES
  • GOMEZ ROJAS, DAVID MAXIMILIANO
  • GONZALEZ CABEZAS, HUMBERTO ANDRES
  • GONZALEZ ORDOÑEZ, PABLO FRANCISCO
  • GONZALEZ VALENZUELA, FELIPE ANDRES
  • GUERRA ARISMENDI, FELIPE ALEJANDRO
  • GUTIERREZ MALHUE, DAVID
  • HERESI VENEGAS, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • HERNANDEZ GAJARDO, PABLO ANDRES
  • HERSKOVIC MAIDA, VALERIA PAZ
  • INFANTE BILBAO, SEBASTIAN JOSE
  • KRSTULOVIC MATTE, GIORGIO ANDREI
  • LABARCA GUAJARDO, RAFAEL EUSEBIO
  • LECAROS LIRA, RODRIGO ANTONIO
  • LONCOMILLA ZAMBRANA, PATRICIO ALEJANDRO
  • MARDONES MORALES, RENE ORLANDO
  • MEDINA DIAZ, RICARDO ANDRES
  • MORALES DARKER, GABRIELA ANDREA
  • MOSQUERA CADIZ, JOSE ARTURO
  • MUÑOZ CAÑAS, FELIPE HERNAN
  • MUSIC CACERES, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • NAVARRO CORNEJO, GLADYS SILVANA
  • NEIRA REYES, ALVARO RAUL
  • OELCKERS HENRIQUEZ, CRISTOBAL ARTURO
  • ORELLANA MARTINEZ, FELIPE ANDRES
  • OZIMICA GACITUA, NICOLAS EUGENIO
  • PASSI RIUMALLO, JORGE IGNACIO
  • PAINEQUEO SANTORO, DAVID ALEJANDRO
  • PINTO LOGUERCIO, KAREN ANDREA
  • PIZARRO PIZARRO, DANIEL IVAN
  • PRADO BERLIEN, CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
  • QUINTEROS PROAÑO, JULIO ANDRES
  • REMENIK ZISIS, DANIEL ILAN
  • ROBLES STEFONI, LUCIA NIEVE
  • ROMERO CASTILLO, SERGIO EDUARDO
  • SALINGER LISBOA, ALEJANDRO JOSE
  • SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO ANTONIO
  • SEPULVEDA ALCAZAR, ROBERTO ANTONIO
  • SEPULVEDA DIAZ, RENATO EUGENIO
  • SILVA LOZANO, MATIAS
  • TORRES CABRERA, JUAN PABLO
  • VAISMAN ROMERO, JOSE ANTONIO
  • VARAS CASANGA, JIM ALEXIS
  • VARGAS PULGAR, ANDREA MARGARITA
  • VARGAS TORRES, CARITO CHAVELI
  • VERA GIGLIO, ANTONIO IGNACIO

Plan Común (ingresados en 1997 y 1998)

  • ABELIUK ACUÑA, EDUARDO
  • AGUIRRE MONSALVE, DANIEL IGNACIO
  • ALISTE PRIETO, JOSE EDUARDO
  • ARENAS POLONI, LORETO ALEJANDRA
  • BARRIOS NUÑEZ, JUAN MANUEL
  • BEYA MARSHALL, JOSE FRANCISCO
  • BRAVO CELIS, JOSE PATRICIO
  • CERPA JERIA, EDUARDO ESTEBAN
  • CONTRERAS CISTERNA, JONATHAN ARIEL
  • CONTRERAS VILLALON, JUAN PABLO
  • CORREA MARCHANT, PHILLIPO GUSTAVO
  • DAMICO BARBATO, JOSE ANDRES
  • DUSSAUBAT PEDERSEN, SOLANGE MARIE
  • ESTRADA GONZALEZ, JORGE LUIS
  • FARIAS POZO, GLORIA ELENA
  • FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE, JAVIER LUCIO
  • FIGUEROA SEPULVEDA, CRISTIAN JOSE
  • FLORES BARRERA, RICARDO ALONSO
  • FORSTER BURON, FRANCISCO
  • GODOY RIVEROS, EDUARDO IGNACIO
  • GONZALEZ SANDOVAL, JAVIER EUGENIO
  • GREEVEN FARIAS, PAULINA ANDREA
  • GUEDES SELAME, JAVIERA MAGDALENA
  • GUTIERREZ HARO, CRISTIAN FERNANDO
  • HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ALFREDO JAVIER
  • HUERTA TELLEZ, MARIANA LUISA
  • IMPERATORE DUPRE, CONSTANZA ANDREA
  • JERALDO MALDONADO, PATRICIO RODRIGO
  • LIBERMAN BRONFMAN, ANDRES DANIEL
  • MARIN PERUCCI, FELIPE ANTONIO
  • MARTIN TARUD, IGNACIO CRISTIAN
  • MAX-MOERBECK ASTUDILLO, WALTER KENNERTH
  • MEDINA DAZA, LEONEL EUGENIO
  • MENARES VALENCIA, RICARDO ALEJANDRO
  • MERUANE NARANJO, CAROLINA BEATRIZ
  • MORENO FIGUEROA, CRISTIAN ANDRES
  • MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA, JUAN ANDRES
  • OLGUIN PIZARRO, ROBERTO
  • ORDENES COCIO, SERGIO ANTONIO
  • ORTEGA CABALLERO, PEDRO ALEJANDRO
  • PAREDES CAROZZI, CARLA ROSSANA
  • PEÑA HERMOSILLA, CLAUDIO VICTOR
  • PINEDA FORNEROD, JAIME EDUARDO
  • PONCE ACEVEDO, MARIO ANDRES
  • PRAT WALDRON, ARTURO FELIPE
  • RODRIGUEZ PIZARRO, PATRICIO ANTONIO
  • ROJAS BARRALES, FABIAN RODOLFO
  • ROJAS EDWARDS, DIEGO AGUSTIN
  • ROUSE HOLLEMART, PASCALE CORINE
  • RUZ HEREDIA, GONZALO ANDRES
  • SALAH ABUSLEME, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • SALAS BRAVO, PABLO ANDRES
  • SCHACHTER ADAROS, MACARENA FRANCESCA
  • SEPULVEDA JIMENEZ, DIEGO IGNACIO
  • SEPULVEDA OSSES, DANIEL ESTEBAN
  • SOTO GOMEZ, MAURICIO ABEL
  • SOTOMAYOR LIRA, MARCOS MANUEL
  • TAPIA NOVOA, RODOLFO PATRICIO
  • TREISTER, EZEQUIEL
  • ULLOA LETELIER, NADIA ALEJANDRA
  • VALENZUELA BOZINOVICH, JOSE IGNACIO
  • VALENZUELA SOMOGYI, MARTIN DIEGO
  • VIDELA MUÑOZ, LEONARDO ANDRES
  • VIDELA ORTEGA, FABIAN ENRIQUE
  • WEBER CORNEJO, PABLO ANDRES
  • ZAMORA PONCE, JOSE TOMAS

Ingeniería Civil en Biotecnología

  • FLORES BLASQUEZ, ALEJANDRO LORENZO
  • GERDTZEN HAKIM, ZIOMARA PATRICIA
  • RONDANELLI ROJAS, ROBERTO FRANCISCO
  • SEPULVEDA FERNANDEZ, DARIO ENRIQUE
  • VENEGAS GALINDO, PAOLA CRISTINA
  • WOLF YADLIN, ALEJANDRO MARCELO

Ingeniería Civil

  • CARES SOULIS, LUISA ANDREA
  • CASTELLANOS ARCIL, RODRIGO
  • FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, EMILIO JOSE
  • FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ, SANDRA MARISOL
  • GEZAN PACHECO, IVAN NICOLAS
  • GONZALEZ CALDERON, ANDREA EMILIA
  • GONZALEZ SULLIVAN, MARCELO ALEJANDRO
  • HERNANDEZ ORTIZ, JUAN MANUEL
  • HORMAZABAL REED, PATRICIO XAVIER
  • MOURGUES LOBOS, ALAN
  • OLIVARES ALVEAL, MARCELO ALBERTO
  • REIHER NUÑEZ, CARLOS ALEJANDRO
  • ROMAN CARDENAS, CLAUDIO ANDRES
  • SALAZAR BECERRA, MARTA ANDREA
  • SALDIVIA SANDRI, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • SANCHEZ TAPIA, MARIA ALEJANDRA
  • TENEO PACHECO, MAURICIO ALEJANDRO
  • TRIVIÑO PARRA, LEONARDO FABIAN
  • ZULETA ORDOÑEZ, CATHERINE ANTONIETA

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • BUSTOS CARDENAS, BENJAMIN EUGENIO
  • BUSTOS JIMENEZ, JAVIER ALEJANDRO
  • HOFFA UGARTE, FELIPE GUILLERMO
  • HUERTA CANEPA, GONZALO FERNANDO
  • INOSTROZA HERNANDEZ, NELSON ANDRES
  • KLEIN PEREZ, SERGIO ERNST
  • KOHNENKAMP ASTUDILLO, EVELYN KARIN
  • MEJIAS CANDIA, BORIS CESAR
  • PARRA NANJARI, GERMAN ANTONIO
  • ROMERO HERRERA, NATALIA ANDREA
  • SAINT-JEAN ANTONIJEVIC, FELIPE
  • URIBE-ECHEVARRIA MARBACH, FERMIN

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • BUSSO RECABARREN, CARLOS ALBERTO
  • CARO OCHOA, PAOLA IVONNE
  • DELARD DE RIGOULIERES MANTELLI, JUAN LUIS
  • ESPINOZA GONZALEZ, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  • LOPEZ LIMMER, BERNHARD DANIEL
  • PALMA LOPEZ, LUIS ALEJANDRO
  • PARADA SALGADO, PATRICIO ANTONIO
  • RIVAS MARDONES, RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • SIRI MIRANDA, ALEJANDRO
  • TOBAR NUÑEZ, ROBERTO FRANCISCO
  • TORO VERGARA, WILIBALDO ELADIO

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • ABURTO LAFOURCADE, LUIS ALBERTO
  • ALVAREZ DAZIANO, RICARDO
  • BAYTELMAN FINKELSTEIN, DANIELA
  • BAZA GIL, ALE RACHID
  • BELMAR GARAY, CAMILO ANDRES
  • BUENO JIMENEZ, ERWIN ARIEL
  • CESPEDES VIÑUELA, CRISTIAN LEONARDO
  • COCINA VARAS, MATIAS PABLO
  • DREXLER HOCH, ALEJANDRO HERMAN
  • DURAN GARCIA, BARBARA
  • FRITIS SAVINI, BEATRIZ
  • GARCIA MONGE, ALVARO MANUEL EDUARDO
  • GOIC FIGUEROA, MARCEL GUSTAVO
  • HERNANDEZ JARA, TANIA ALEJANDRA
  • MAHFUD MUÑOZ, YAMILE ALEJANDRA
  • MANRIQUEZ SAN JOSE, ANDREA PAULINA
  • MARISIO SOLARI, FELIPE ALBERTO
  • MILLAN ESPINOZA, JULIO CESAR OSVALDO
  • MONTOYA MOREIRA, RICARDO ESTEBAN
  • OSORIO CAMPUSANO, MARTIN HUMBERTO
  • PERSSON DONOSO, GUSTAVO ANDRES
  • RIVERA DEMANET, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • ROJAS BARRALES, ALEJANDRO VALENTIN
  • ROJAS URZUA, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA
  • SALAS SUTIL, DANIELA ANDREA
  • SALINAS BINELLI, CARLA ANDREA
  • SANTIBAÑEZ GALVEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
  • SAURE VALENZUELA, DENIS ROLAND
  • SHEN, TZU-LI
  • SILVA BUSTAMANTE, FELIPE ANTONIO
  • TEMPEL NUDEL, SERGE JONAS LEON
  • URZUA CATRILEO, MARIA ALEJANDRA
  • VENTURELLI MUÑOZ, ANDRES OMAR
  • YANKOVIC BARCELO, NATALIA

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • COURDURIER BETTANCOURT, MATIAS ALEJANDRO
  • FIGUEROA GONZALEZ, NICOLAS ANDRES
  • RAMIREZ CABRERA, HECTOR ARIEL
  • SAEZ TRUMPER, MARIEL INES AURA

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • CALDERON MUÑOZ, WILLIAMS RODRIGO
  • CORDOVA RIQUELME, CARLOS ANDRES
  • PEREZ ARIAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
  • WIFF VERDUGO, JUAN PAULO

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • ARBURO CONSTANZO, KARINA MARIBEL
  • MARTINEZ ALBORNOZ, HUGO ANDRES

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • BENOIT JIMENEZ, NICOLE VERONIQUE
  • MONTES ATENAS, GONZALO
  • PALZA CORDERO, HUMBERTO CRISTIAN
  • ULLOA MENARES, PRISCILLA ANDREA

Geología

  • GOMEZ VEROIZA, CAROLINA ANDREA
  • MEDEL GARCIA, FABIAN RODRIGO
  • RAULD PLOTT, RODRIGO ANDRES
  • SIEBERT VARAS, CATALINA ISABEL
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei123316
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: