La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2015

Primer Año

  • Adriano Cordova Fedeli
  • Alan Ignacio Figueroa Moraga
  • Alfonso Ignacio Valderrama Rosenberg
  • Alonso Ignacio Vargas Estay
  • Antonio Gerardo Contreras Gordillo
  • Bastian David Carvajal Martinez
  • Bayron Gonzalo Navarrete Huenchual
  • Benjamin Andre Barrientos Foncea
  • Brayn Axl Diaz Arias
  • Bryan Alexander Foden Fournies
  • Camila Isadora Zarate Gueren
  • Claudia Isabel Jesus San Martin Luque
  • Consuelo Monserrat Alvarado Neira
  • Cristian Elías Alcarruz Olivos
  • Cristopher Andrés Gómez Gallegos
  • Damian Nicolas Arquez Trigo
  • Daniel Alejandro Vega Ayala
  • Daniel Bernardo Soto Gamboa
  • Daniel Esteban Ponce Maripangui
  • Darío Ignacio Cáceres Muñoz
  • David Ignacio De la Puente Véliz
  • Diego Alejandro Astudillo Lagorio
  • Diego Alejandro Fernandez Campos
  • Diego Alejandro Humberto Cortés López
  • Diego Antonio Donoso Cortes
  • Diego Antonio Maldonado Muñoz
  • Diego Sebastian Wistuba La Torre
  • Erick Nicolas Sanhueza Correa
  • Fabián Aníbal Olea Melián
  • Felipe Alejandro Yáñez Valdés
  • Felipe Andrés Valdevenito Werner
  • Fernando Ignacio Torres Cortés-Monroy
  • Francisco Javier Conejeros Jara
  • Francisco Javier Pérez San Martín
  • Gabriel Andrés Nova Sepúlveda
  • Gabriel Patricio Flores Muñoz
  • Gaspar Esteban Gumucio Gallardo
  • Hector Ignacio Zuñiga Miranda
  • Ho Jin Kang Kim
  • Hugo Naim Julien Gebrie Yáñez
  • Ignacio Andrés Pérez Vrsalovic
  • Ignacio Andres Ponce Arancibia
  • Ignacio Enrique Hernández Gutiérrez
  • Ignacio Vicente Riego Hunt
  • Ilana Mergudich Thal
  • Isidora Melania Araya Day
  • Iván Alonso Zúñiga Torrealba
  • Jaime Alexis Madariaga Vargas
  • Javier Alberto Cembrano Lasserre
  • Javier Eduardo Vargas Parra
  • Javier Ignacio Santibáñez Molina
  • Javier Ignacio Urrutia Rebello
  • Javier Rodrigo Valdés Marinkovic
  • Javiera Ignacia Carrasco Galvez
  • Jean Pierre Pinaud Lupano
  • Joaquín Eduardo Medina Dueñas
  • Joaquín Ignacio Figueroa Barrera
  • Joel Ignacio Fierro Ulloa
  • Jorge Andrés Rojas Pino
  • Jorge Luis Muñoz Soto
  • Jorge Nicolás Méndez Bascuñán
  • Jose Luis Antonio Cadiz Sejas
  • José Miguel Cordero Carvacho
  • Jose Nahuel Suter Pauliac
  • José Nicolás Astorga Tobar
  • Jou-Hui Ho Ku
  • Julián Fuchslocher Courard
  • Karin Belen Sanchez Lopez
  • Lucas Felipe Rojas Victoriano
  • Luis Enrique Pinochet González
  • Luis Felipe Hernández Carrasco
  • Luis Gustavo Cossio Montefinale
  • Manuel Alejandro Nova Sepúlveda
  • Marcelo Enrique Jiménez Da Fonseca
  • Martin Andres de Jesus Vicencio Ulloa
  • Martín Andrés Valdevenito Belmar
  • Matías Alejandro Sáez Becerra
  • Matias Ariel Muñoz Duran
  • Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana
  • Matías Ernesto Romero Yáñez
  • Matías Ignacio Moreno Bustamante
  • Matias Sebastian Camilo Briceño Catalan
  • Matias Sebastian Zarricueta Plaza
  • Maximiliano Alberto Edwards Cañas
  • Natalia Nicole Trigo Tomasevich
  • Nicolás Riveros Oteíza
  • Nicolás Alejandro Mosnaim Zegers
  • Nicolás Camilo Parra Vera
  • Nicolás Eduardo Sepúlveda Hermosilla
  • Nicolas Emilio Zenteno Guardia
  • Nicolas Esteban Valenzuela Figueroa
  • Nicolás Guillermo Díaz Miño
  • Nicolás Roberto Villanueva Inostroza
  • Pablo Andrés Ilabaca Parra
  • Pablo Enrique Lastra Bachmann
  • Pablo Ignacio Torres Dessi
  • Pablo Vicente Paredes Haz
  • Paolo Silvio Serrano Pizarro
  • Patricio Eduardo Contreras Muñoz
  • Pedro Ignacio Pérez Escalona
  • Pedro Pablo Belmonte Larredonda
  • Reinaldo Cristian Hoffmann Vásquez
  • Rodrigo Ignacio Maulén Soto
  • Sebastián Antonio Silva Cerda
  • Sebastian Eliseo Lara Lopez
  • Sebastian Jose Aguilera Mura
  • Sven Reisenegger Meissner
  • Tabita Andrea Catalan Muñoz
  • Teresa Alejandra Vargas Vergara
  • Tomás Benjamín Núñez González
  • Valeria Loreto Guidotti Contreras
  • Yerko Ignacio Rowlands Maldonado

Plan Común

  • Adolfo Esteban Villanueva Bonilla
  • Adrián Felipe Riebel Brummer
  • Agustín Ignacio Doña Rodríguez
  • Alejandro José Poblete Andrades
  • Alonso Reyes Feris
  • Alonso Antonio López Marín
  • Aníbal Ignacio Fuentes Jara
  • Araceli Nicole Queirolo Córdova
  • Armando Ignacio García Vásquez
  • Arturo Alberto Lira Barría
  • Azucena Marcela Orellana Insunza
  • Bastián Patricio Andaur Toro
  • Belén Muñoz Zurita
  • Benjamín Israel Vega Gutiérrez
  • Benjamín Orlando Armijo Galdames
  • Bruno Silvio Corradi Delgado
  • Camila De Jesús Castillo Pinto
  • Camilo Alfonso Iturra Cisternas
  • Carolina De los Angeles Jara Naranjo
  • Claudio Osvaldo Lopez de Lerida Elías
  • Constanza Muriel Urzúa Cisterna
  • Cristián Javier Herrera Bustamante
  • Cristóbal Doña Rodríguez
  • Daniel Alejandro Diomedi Pinto
  • Daniel Patricio Aguirre Muñoz
  • Daniela Francesca Gormaz Cuevas
  • Daniela Natalia Valdovinos Bedwell
  • Daniela Paola Carrillo Rojas
  • David Alejandro Ibaceta Reinoso
  • David Ignacio Lizana Pardo
  • Diego Alonso García Sepúlveda
  • Diego Ignacio Muñoz Rojas
  • Diego Nicolás Ramírez Romero
  • Edgar Andre Fonseca San Martín
  • Eduardo Javier Mena Pérez
  • Enzo Alessandro Aljovin Navarro
  • Eva Luisa Díaz González
  • Fabián Adolfo Álvarez Garrido
  • Fabián Alejandro González Espinosa
  • Felipe Alejandro Espinoza Rosales
  • Felipe Alfredo Raquil Pizarro
  • Felipe Andrés Alvarado Fuchslocher
  • Felipe Carlos Alberto Gómez Abarca
  • Felipe Ignacio Flores Castelleti
  • Felipe Javier Hodali Cabrera
  • Francisco Ignacio Nicolás Gutiérrez Albornoz
  • Freddy Ignacio Flores Dubo
  • Gabriel Jozabad Maldonado Avendaño
  • Germán Eduardo García Jara
  • Ignacio Andrés Calderón Vásquez
  • José Enrique González Pincheira
  • José Guillermo Araya Peña
  • José Ignacio Bustos Fonseca
  • José Julio Salomon George
  • José Manuel Yáñez Castro
  • José Matías Espinoza Orellana
  • Juan Guillermo Cubillos Polloni
  • Juan Pedro Ross Olivares
  • Juan Vicente Melo Velasco
  • Karla Ivonne Wegener Klenner
  • Kimberlyn Stefann Demierres Contreras
  • Leonardo Antonio Leiva Relmucao
  • Lorna Valencia León Pardo
  • Luis Alberto Mora Lepín
  • Manuel Antonio Cortés Vargas
  • Marcelo Andrés Navarro Pacheco
  • María Constanza Flores Véliz
  • Mario Lorenzo Vicuña Álvarez
  • Matías Ernesto Flores Martínez
  • Matías Ignacio Altamirano Montero
  • Matías Sebastián Gómez Padilla
  • Mauricio Javier Romero Jofre
  • Miguel Ignacio Videla Araya
  • Mike Hugh Henderson Cuevas
  • Montserrat Andrea Monasterio Belmar
  • Pablo Ignacio López Rivera
  • Pablo Nicolás Uribe Pizarro
  • Pablo Rafael Jara Mora
  • Rocío José Marín Briceño
  • Sebastián Raúl Santibáñez Vera
  • Sebastián Ricardo Muñoz Arriaza
  • Simón Renato Sepúlveda Osses
  • Stefan Elbl Droguett
  • Tomás Antonio Lara Aravena
  • Valentina Sofía Liberona Zúñiga
  • Valeria Antonela Rivillo Arcaya
  • Yean Aaron Esparza Herrera

Geología

  • Alberto Ignacio Espinoza Peralta
  • Aldo Nicolás Anselmo Miranda
  • Andres Ignacio Rojas Innocenti
  • Antonio Andrés Muñoz Muñoz
  • Byron Andre Riquelme Vásquez
  • Camila Javiera Oñate Rivas
  • Camila Paz Lizana Gonzaléz
  • Constanza Andrea Celis Saez
  • Cristóbal Ignacio Méndez Morgado
  • Fabián Eduardo Tapia Rodríguez
  • Felipe Andrés Reyes Córdova
  • Felipe Ignacio Bugueño Canales
  • Gonzalo Alberto Zuñiga Navarrete
  • Javier Alejandro Ojeda Vargas
  • Javiera Andrea Villalobos Orchard
  • Juan Ignacio Chinchon Escobar
  • Juan Pablo Tapia Velásquez
  • Karen Francisca Kotthoff Cáceres
  • Loreto Andrea Valdivia Ortiz
  • Marcia Valentina Ojeda Carreño
  • María Francisca Olivares Hirmas
  • Matías Gustavo Cuadra Iñiguez
  • Matías Nicolás Luna Aguero
  • Michel Alexander Kleeberg Hurtado
  • Nicolás Ignacio Martínez Bravo
  • Roberto Sebastián Molina Sandoval
  • Salvador Leonardo Quezada Cid
  • Tamara Francisca Aranguiz Medel
  • Valentina Constanza Andrea Gómez Vásquez

Ingeniería Civil

  • Agustín Correa Heinsohn
  • Aldo Ignacio Muñoz Sepúlveda
  • Alonso Ignacio Cubillos Oliva
  • Álvaro Camilo González Bilbao
  • Andrés Eduardo Torres Rojas
  • Carlos Patricio Calvo Cortes-Monroy
  • Claudio Andrés Ávila Mercado
  • Cristóbal Ignacio Delgado González
  • David Alejandro Rivera González
  • Diana Berenice Orellana Duarte
  • Diego Alonso Villegas Díaz
  • Diego Armando Díaz Sandoval
  • Diego Orlando González Iturriaga
  • Dimitri Pablo Dionizis Rojo
  • Emilio Enrique Rodríguez Vásquez
  • Felipe Antonio Cordera Urrutia
  • Felipe Francisco Durán Chandia
  • Felipe Ignacio Sánchez Henríquez
  • Fernando Andrés Muñoz Benavides
  • Francisco Javier Jara Álvarez
  • Francisco Miguel Nazar Araneda
  • Franco Ricchetti Campos
  • Ignacio Enrique Jaque Vidal
  • Ignacio Javier Mercado Gutiérrez
  • Javier Andrés Fuentealba Godoy
  • Joaquín Antonio Moreno Umaña
  • Joaquín Bernabe Mujica De la Riva
  • Jorge León Illanes
  • José Julio Salomon George
  • José Ricardo Fernández León
  • Juan Antonio Mondaca Cerda
  • Leandro Jose Zuñiga Rodriguez
  • Lionel Cristóbal Real Santis
  • Luis Javier Marcoleta Romero
  • Luis Ramiro Pinto Morales
  • Macarena Andrea de los An Villalobos Zaid
  • María Soledad Céspedes Ríos
  • Matías Gonzalo Cornejo Fuentes
  • Michelle Magdalena Comte Bustos
  • Michelle Teresa Fredes Cortés
  • Natalia Isabel Ramirez Nicolás
  • Natalia Margarita Loayza Díaz
  • Natalia Valentina Pizarro Granada
  • Pablo Andrés Díaz Alarcón
  • Pamela Andrea Oviedo Vega
  • Paulina Paz Genova Alonso
  • Robinson Francisco Guerrero Madrid
  • Rodrigo Alejandro Lillo Cea
  • Rodrigo Ivan Silva López
  • Sebastián Andrés Mengual Henríquez
  • Tomás Patricio Bravo Tetlak
  • Valentina Constanza Guevara Painemal
  • Valentina Rocío Lingán Rojas

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • Alvaro Ignacio Riquelme Sandoval
  • Alvaro Rodrigo Acuña Lagos
  • Andrés Alejandro Aguirre García
  • Badih Emmanuel Rojas Cavanela
  • Carlo Humberto Lobiano Correa
  • Cristián Andrés Gaete Vielma
  • Daniela Constanza Henriquez Inzulza
  • Eduardo Ernesto Díaz Villena
  • Felipe Ignacio Orellana Jara
  • Fernanda Constanza de Lou Morales Moore
  • Fernando Andrés Tapia Campo
  • Francisco Alejandro Bello Moreno
  • Juan Pablo Ahumada Oppici
  • Leandro Jesús Díaz Aracena
  • Manuel Sebastián Rodríguez Sandoval
  • María Camila Grigaliunas Gompertz
  • María José Benario Figueroa
  • Matías Emilio Navarro Quilodran
  • Pedro Pablo Sanhueza Soto
  • Pietro Fernando Cayo Vargas
  • Roberto Ignacio González Gazmuri
  • Sergio Luis Andrés Montané Lobos
  • Vicente Andrés Rojas Ojeda

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • Andrés Eduardo Braga Muñoz
  • Antonia Larrañaga Recart
  • Camila Pamela Santibáñez Gálvez
  • Claudia Naiomi Soto Barra
  • Constanza Luisa Villegas Mardones
  • Cristián Hernán Torres Villarroel
  • Daniel Rojas Vilar
  • Daniel Alberto Montecino Montanares
  • Daniel Alejandro Valenzuela Henríquez
  • Daniel Iván Friedman Ramirez
  • Daniela Andrea Hermosilla Neira
  • David Alberto Saji Santander
  • Diego Antonio Alvarado Lazo
  • Eduardo Andrés Hormazabal Correa
  • Esteban Andrés Montoya Soto
  • Esteban Dirk Reyes De Jong
  • Felipe Alberto Bahamonde Muñoz
  • Felipe Andrés Barrera Lobo
  • Felipe Andrés Tejada Estay
  • Felipe Ignacio Fredes Muñoz
  • Felipe Ignacio Toledo Bittner
  • Francisco Emilio Casado Castro
  • Francisco Ignacio Leiva Castro
  • Francisco Javier Latorre Carvajal
  • Franco Andreas Curotto Molina
  • Gabriela Josefina Arancibia Contreras
  • Giovanni Matías Pais Lucero
  • Gustavo Alejandro Moreno Arancibia
  • Heraldo Felipe Rozas Ovando
  • Hugo Matias Guillermo Godoy Valle
  • Ignacio Alfredo Reyes Jainaga
  • Jacqueline Andrea Labra Muñoz
  • Javier Ignacio Witto Araujo
  • Joaquín Mateo Díaz Peña
  • Jorge Ignacio Campos Flores
  • José Alberto Ogalde Ortiz
  • José Ignacio Rosales Garrido
  • Juan Carlos Oyarzún Gerdtzen
  • Juan Pedro Arnes Rivera
  • Kenzo Ignacio Lobos Tsunekawa
  • Lerko Caleb Araya Hernández
  • Lucas Neira Martelli
  • Matias Felipe Becerra Aravena
  • Matías Ignacio Benavides Flores
  • Mauricio Esteban González Gutiérrez
  • Miguel Alexis Sánchez López
  • Nicolás Armando Burgos Reyes
  • Nicolás Francisco Mira Gebauer
  • Nicolás Ignacio Encina Flores
  • Nicolás Igor Tapia Rivas
  • Pablo Antonio Cabargas Carvajal
  • Pablo Antonio Saavedra Doren
  • Roberto Patricio Rojas Pizarro
  • Rocío Gabriela Molina Moreno
  • Rodrigo Javier Pérez Dattari
  • Sebastián Alfonso Iván Parra Flores
  • Sebastián Andrés Gálvez Ortiz
  • Tomás Ignacio Villanueva Mayr
  • Vicente Matus Icaza
  • Yoshiro Ricardo Tsutsumi Concha

Ingeniería Civil en Biotecnología

  • Camila José Viveros Giacaman
  • Carolina Paz Ross Ortiz
  • Cristopher Patricio Soto Reyes
  • Daniela Beatriz Dueñas Israel
  • Felipe Ignacio Véliz Valenzuela
  • Javiera Del Pilar Gomez Murua
  • Juan Eduardo Amado Hinojosa
  • Lisa Annette Zapata Urrutia
  • Mariana Beatriz Bruning González
  • Rodrigo Sebastián Quezada Mustaros
  • Sergio De Jesus González Poggini
  • Tamara Andrea Sepúlveda Pérez
  • Victoria Belén Zuñiga Peña

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • Agustín Eduardo Antoine Ortiz
  • Alexandra Sofía Ibarra Cuesta
  • Bernardo Aníbal Subercaseaux Roa
  • Bernardo Jaime Domingo Kupfer Besa
  • Camila Andrea Álvarez Inostroza
  • Camila Andrea Faundez Orellana
  • Catalina Andrea Espinoza Inaipil
  • Caterina Muñoz Vildosola
  • Claudio Andrés Berroeta Alegria
  • Cristián Andrés Parra Oyarce
  • Cristóbal Adrián Muñoz Vildósola
  • Diego Ignacio Madariaga Román
  • Diego Rodrigo Baño Ramírez
  • Eduardo Andrés Riveros Roca
  • Edward Johans Moreno Palma
  • Elías Moisés Zelada Baeza
  • Enzo Alessandro Aljovin Navarro
  • Esteban Alberto Quiroz Camarasa
  • Fabián Andrés Mosso Chávez
  • Fabián Eduardo Souto Herrera
  • Felipe Alejandro Espinoza Rosales
  • Felipe Alonso Rodríguez Aranda
  • Felipe Ignacio Rubilar Rojas
  • Franco Anibal Pino Córdoba
  • Ivana Francisca Bachmann Espinoza
  • Jaime Osvaldo Salas Trejo
  • Jaime Sebastián Sanz Biava
  • Javier Andrés Fuentes Barraza
  • Joaquín Iván Torres Paris
  • José Ignacio Garrido Arroyo
  • Jose Ignacio Moreno Vega
  • José Manuel Tapia González
  • Juan Antonio Rojas Espejo
  • Juan Ignacio Valderrama Lorca
  • Juan Pablo Paulsen Casanueva
  • Manuel Ariel Cáceres Reyes
  • Martín Esteban Panza Peralta
  • Matías Adrián Cisterna Madrid
  • Michel Andrés Llorens Acuña
  • Milenko Mirko Tomic Carrillo
  • Moises Javier Hernández Aranda
  • Nicolás Antonio Bravo Ramírez
  • Patricio Ignacio Huepe Follert
  • Sebastián Antonio Ormeño Araya
  • Sergio Ignacio Peñafiel Aguilera
  • Stefano Gioia Chehade
  • Thibault Benoit Swysen Cachaña
  • Willy Adolfo Maikowski Correa

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • Alberto Mario Perez Neumann
  • Alvaro Ignacio Gálvez Bravo
  • Andrés Antonio Enriquez Millan
  • Andrés Daniel Campos Mercado
  • Andrés Emilio Fernández Vergara
  • Andrew Leonardo López Lepique
  • Benjamín González Saavedra
  • Benjamín Alberto Calderón Testa
  • Benjamín Ignacio Bossi Cortés
  • Boris Alexander Epstein Von Loebenstein
  • Braian Ricardo Wilhelm Núñez
  • Bryam Alexis Lagos Fuentes
  • Carlos Nicolás González Ramírez
  • César Miguel Ferreiro Pérez
  • Constanza Daniela Yunis Ebner
  • Cristóbal Enrique Gallardo Mesa
  • Dafne Francisca Pincheira Santana
  • Daniel Enrique Valdivia Muñoz
  • Daniela Andrea Benitez Garate
  • David José Israel Omerovic
  • Diego Andrés Sepúlveda Sepúlveda
  • Diego Exequiel López Hernández
  • Diego Ignacio Bernstein Leighton
  • Eduardo Antonio De la O Fernández
  • Elias Enrique Garcés Valdés
  • Emilio Alonso Varas Roman
  • Eyal David Levy Grass
  • Felipe Andres Ceron Spikin
  • Felipe Andrés Silva Acuña
  • Felipe Aurelio Lorca Ceza
  • Felipe Esteban Asencio Barria
  • Fernanda Macarena Toledo Montero
  • Fernanda Nicole Diaz Jofre
  • Francisca Fernanda Riquelme Aedo
  • Francisca Javiera Oliva Shultz
  • Francisco Ignacio Muena Lara
  • Franck Florian Chadelat
  • Franco Fabian Amigo Acuña
  • Franco Isaac Vargas Bobadilla
  • Gabriel Nicolás Soto Álvarez
  • Hans Patricio Ruiz Gonzalez
  • Ignacio Andrés Díaz Briceño
  • Ignacio Andrés Menares Jiménez
  • Ignacio Andrés Úbeda Soto
  • Imanol Gabriel Bidegain Rivera
  • Iván Alejandro Pereira Sánchez
  • Javier Andrés Fuentes Barraza
  • Javier Ignacio Ferraz Salazar
  • Javier Ignacio Welch Soto
  • Jorge Ignacio Avendaño Maturana
  • Juan Morales Monroy
  • Juan José Morales Peirano
  • Juan Nicolás Leyton García
  • Juan Pablo Jose Melo Gonzalez
  • Klaus Horst Werner Richter Muñoz
  • Macarena Del Pilar Andrade Muñoz
  • Magdalena Victoria Muñoz Salas
  • Manuel Fernando Hernández Larrain
  • María Belén Kattan Wrighton
  • María José Piña Allendes
  • María José Vásquez Oyarzún
  • Marta Viviana Guerra Gonzaléz
  • Martín Holtheuer Bucher
  • Martín Enrique Canales Mena
  • Matías Arturo Christiansen Agar
  • Matías Caleb Cerda Barrera
  • Matias Gabriel Pineda Destefani
  • Matías Ignacio Riquelme Aladro
  • Maximiliano Alejandro Rojas Contreras
  • Moises Javier Hernández Aranda
  • Nancy Estefania Díaz Cataldo
  • Natacha Isabel Socias Salas
  • Natalia Paola Hernández Muñoz
  • Natalie Epstein Rosenberg
  • Nicolás Antonio Lara Torres
  • Nicolás Ignacio Garrido Sureda
  • Nicolas Ignacio Toro Salazar
  • Pablo Antonio Azurduy Salinas
  • Paulina Leandra Rivera Sepúlveda
  • Rosario De los Angeles Cerecera Cabalin
  • Sebastián Hormann Valenzuela
  • Sebastián Andrés Ibarra Albornoz
  • Sebastián Andrés Matus Flores
  • Sebastián Ignacio Sepúlveda Chávez
  • Sergio Cristian Andres Orellana Constanzo
  • Tomas Ignacio Lagos Gonzalez
  • Valentina Del Carmen Contreras Silva
  • Valentina Ignacia Aguirre San Martín
  • Valentina Lourdes Castro Pacheco
  • Valeria Bustamante Schwember
  • Yerko David Calquin Miranda

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • Abner Turkieltaub Melo
  • Andrés Ignacio Cristi Espinosa
  • Andrés Ignacio Riveros Valdevenito
  • Arturo Ignacio Merino Figueroa
  • Camilo Alfonso Iturra Cisternas
  • Camilo Francisco Gómez Araya
  • Carlos Andrés Saji Santander
  • Christopher Damián Cabezas Aros
  • David Yuval Hasson Arellano
  • Eduardo Alejandro Silva Müller
  • Émilien Regis Francois García
  • Emilio Jesús Molina Olivares
  • Enrique Esteban Vilchez Valenzuela
  • Enzo Alessandro Aljovin Navarro
  • Esteban Alberto Quiroz Camarasa
  • Felipe Antonio Salas Bravo
  • Felipe Eduardo Atenas Maldonado
  • Felipe Ignacio Garrido Lucero
  • Ian Patrick Letter Restuccia
  • Juan Guillermo Marshall Maldonado
  • Julio Cristopher Maldonado Henríquez
  • Martín Alonso Facundo Ríos Wilson
  • Nicolás Gustavo Troncoso Kurtovic
  • Nicolás Sergio Bitar Varleta
  • Patricio Tomás Foncea Araneda
  • Raimundo Julián Saona Urmeneta
  • Roberto Javier Bobadilla Solari
  • Sebastián Gabriel Tapia García
  • Sebastián Walter Pérez Salazar

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • Alejandra Vargas Cáceres
  • Alfredo Moreno Rovetto
  • Benjamín Ignacio Vergara Mesina
  • Carlos Federico Klein Bórquez
  • Cristóbal Alonso Bernal Borcoski
  • Cristóbal Ignacio Donoso Zerega
  • Cristóbal Nicolás Garrido Cáceres
  • Daniel Alvaro López Arriaza
  • Danilo Fabián González Toledo
  • Felipe Andrés Pardo Yañez
  • Felipe Antonio Flores Aracena
  • Felipe Ignacio Contreras Rojas
  • Felipe Ignacio Guillen Palacios
  • Francisco Vicente Castro Silva
  • Gabriel Antonio Peña Álvarez
  • Gabriel Antonio San Martín Silva
  • Giamnfranko Eduardo Segovia Pizarro
  • Ignacio Adolfo Bauerle Concha
  • Ignacio Nicolás Martínez Salazar
  • Javier Andrés Videla Mario
  • José Manuel Faundez Alarcón
  • Juan Pablo Rojas Olmedo
  • Juan Pablo Romero Campos
  • Mariana Dafne Gallardo Ávila
  • Matías Alejandro Lasen Andrade
  • Maximiliano Alejandro Barra Torres
  • Nicolás Antonio Carvajal Herrera
  • Nicolás Francisco Mira Gebauer
  • Pablo Andrés Antonio Castillo Quezada
  • Pablo Joaquin Subiabre Sanchez
  • Pablo Rodolfo Valdivieso Bravo
  • Philip Kobrich Echavarri
  • Reynaldo Andrés Cabezas Cifuentes
  • Ricardo Alfredo Pacheco Román
  • Rodrigo Alejandro Soto Vásquez
  • Rodrigo Osvaldo Mancilla Valenzuela
  • Ruben Dario Torres Verdugo
  • Sebastián Rodríguez Iturra
  • Sebastián Ignacio Fuentes Espinoza
  • Walter Ernesto Schneider Melgarejo

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • Andrés Nicolás Cueto Codorniu
  • Aurora Caterina Leyton Rossi
  • Carolina Paz Ross Ortiz
  • Catalina Paz Sanchez Galvez
  • Claudio David Torrealba Orellana
  • Diego Miguel Cortinez Villalobos
  • Felipe Ignacio Véliz Valenzuela
  • Fernando Abel Arenas Araya
  • Javiera Pilar Riffo Rivas
  • Jenny Sue Scarlette Miranda Pérez
  • Jorge Antonio Vergara Rivera
  • Juan Eduardo Amado Hinojosa
  • Mariana Beatriz Bruning González
  • Mauricio Andrés Avdalov Richter
  • Natalia Elizabeth Soto Redel
  • Neftali Levi Atabales Quezada
  • Pablo Abdiel Carreño Henríquez
  • Pablo Andrés Álvarez Herrera
  • Patricia Alejandra Navarro Orellana
  • Patricio Javier Avendaño Corvalan
  • Sergio De Jesus González Poggini
  • Valentina Rebeca Duarte Soto
  • Vicente Andrés Morales Armijo

Licenciatura en Ciencias Mención Astronomía

  • Felipe Mauricio Alarcón Peña
  • Ignacio Alonso Armijo Mella
  • Javier Ignacio Silva Lafaurie
  • Jean Paul Martel Jaramillo
  • María Teresa Valdivia Mena
  • Teresa Paz Paneque Carreño

Licenciatura en Ciencias Mención Física

  • Bastián Felipe Pradenas Marquez
  • Bruno Sebastián Scheihing Hitschfeld
  • Bryan Lester Sagredo Briones
  • Cristóbal Tomás Zenteno Gatica
  • Felipe Andrés García Rosales
  • Felipe Ignacio Toledo Bittner
  • Fernanda Laura Pérez Verdugo
  • Ignacio Alonso Armijo Mella
  • Javier Ignacio Silva Lafaurie
  • Jerónimo Sebastián Herrera Godoy
  • Manuel Orlando Morales Alvarado
  • Marcelo Andrés Guzmán Jara
  • Robinson Humberto Mancilla Pérez
  • Rodrigo Andrés Jaeschke Ubiergo
  • Susana Belén Marquez Rosales

Licenciatura en Ciencias Mención Geofísica

  • Javier Alejandro Ojeda Vargas
  • Miguel Medina Flores
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei126785
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: