La Escuela

Alumnos destacados año 2016

Primer Año

  • Aldo Patricio Daniel Gutierrez Concha
  • Alejandro Ariel Rebolledo Barriga
  • Alejandro Pablo Luzanto Tapia
  • Ana Valentina Puentes Alarcón
  • Andrés Agustín Fuenzalida Bello
  • Andrés Antonio Pinto Salinas
  • Aníbal Oscar López Marín
  • Benjamín Alfredo Mendoza Velásquez
  • Benjamin Antonio Jauregui Flores
  • Benjamín Felipe Madariaga Espinoza
  • Benjamin Ignacio Perez Estay
  • Bernardita Ried Guachalla
  • Camila Alejandra Mestre Bustos
  • Camilo Esteban Carvajal Reyes
  • Cristian Gabriel Valenzuela Ríos
  • Cristóbal Ignacio Chávez Raby
  • Daniel Alejandro Diaz Campos
  • Daniel Alonso Monsalve Vergara
  • Daniel Ignacio Iriarte Arellano
  • Daniel Johnattan Brauer Hott
  • Dariela Loreto Zamorano Erazo
  • David Ignacio Aranda Romero
  • Diego Alonso Flores Fernández
  • Diego Andres Moens de Hase Marty
  • Diego Nicolás Herrera Olivares
  • Emanuel Elías Alvarado Alfaro
  • Enzo Eduardo Magaña Reyes
  • Enzo Giovanni Iubini Cortez
  • Erick Eduardo Lemus Fuentes
  • Esteban Nicolas Kuzmanic Reyes
  • Exequiel Antonio Rubilar Albarrán
  • Felipe Andre Martínez Vergara
  • Felipe Andres Canales Carreño
  • Felipe Ignacio San Martín Tello
  • Fernanda Sironvalle Navarrete
  • Francisca Javiera Andonie Bahamondes
  • Francisco Andres Rojas Alburquenque
  • Franco Maximiliano Ibacache Gómez
  • Franco Stefano Claverie Rojas
  • Gabriel Alberto Montañana Galvez
  • Gabriel Antonio Covarrubias Maureira
  • Gabriela Belen Toledo Perez
  • Gonzalo Alfredo Salas Viveros
  • Gonzalo Javier Maurel Escobedo
  • Guillaume Grelier
  • Hugo Andre Henriquez Loyola
  • Ignacio Basualto Cortés
  • Ignacio Andrés Acevedo Ramos
  • Ignacio Andres Puiggros Tejada
  • Ivan Cristobal Perez Lagos
  • Jaime Ignacio Valenzuela Arriagada
  • Javier Alonso Aguirre Mejías
  • Javier Andrés Mosnaim Zegers
  • Javier Ignacio Castro Medina
  • Javier Iván Madariaga Román
  • Javiera Paola Díaz Mizunuma
  • Jeremy Sean Glenn Ryan Andrade
  • Joaquin Tomas Cruz Doggenweiler
  • Jordan Nicolas Urra Valdivia
  • Juan Andres Urrutia Gandolfo
  • Juan Guillermo Garrido Carrasco
  • Julián Ignacio Solís Torrejón
  • Leandro Magga Emanuele
  • Leopoldo Andres Cardenas Aliste
  • Lucas Cristobal Torrealba Aravena
  • Luis Alberto Jiménez Verdugo
  • Luis Antonio Flores Gutierrez
  • Macarena De Jesús Muñoz Nova
  • Maria Jesus Ugarte Caraball
  • María José Alfaro Herrera
  • Mario Andres Pineda Meza
  • Matías Azócar Carvajal
  • Matias Alessandro Moraga Pendola
  • Matias Andres Torres Reyes
  • Matías Ignacio Gutiérrez Escobari
  • Mauricio Jesús Araneda Hernández
  • Mauricio Nicolás Rojas Vega
  • Maximiliano Javier Poblete Espinoza
  • Miguel Angel Sepúlveda Huenchuleo
  • Natalia Paz Toro Elgueta
  • Nibaldo Ignacio Foix Sanchez
  • Nicolas Alberto Jimenez Bohmer
  • Nicolas Alejandro Segura Santibañez
  • Nicolas Eduardo Grageda Ushak
  • Nicolás Samuel Valdés Meller
  • Oscar Delfin Dorner Gallardo
  • Pablo Felipe Torres Gutierrez
  • Patricio Ignacio Salgado Espinosa
  • Paula Josefa Barraza Aguilera
  • Paulo Roberto Carvajal Valdés
  • Pavan Ashok Samtani Wadhwani
  • Pedro Pablo Cortes Rojas
  • Rafael Ignacio De la Sotta Vargas
  • Raimundo Daniel Becerra Parra
  • Reinaldo Vicente Ayala Mira
  • Roberto Antonio Gajardo Pizarro
  • Roberto Ignacio Cholaky Mejia
  • Rodrigo Andres Salas Osorio
  • Rodrigo Andres Vidal Carrasco
  • Rodrigo Ignacio Monsalves Del Pico
  • Rudy Andrés García Alvarado
  • Sebastian Alejandro Jara Perez
  • Sebastián Ricardo Montenegro Mansilla
  • Sergio Andrés Álvarez Medina
  • Simon Grass Araya
  • Thomas Frederick Bate Illanes
  • Tomás Rodrigo Saldivia Astudillo
  • Valentina Andrea Aravena Perez
  • Vicente Daniel Daie Pinilla
  • Vicente Esteban Salinas Gonzalez
  • Vicente Nicolás Saavedra Araya
  • Victor Joaquín Sáez Morales

Plan Común

  • Alejandro Matías Bull Cuevas
  • Alfonso Ignacio Valderrama Rosenberg
  • Bruno Alejandro Quezada Droppelmann
  • Bruno Max Valenzuela Herrera
  • Camila Isadora Zarate Gueren
  • Carlos Francisco Ignacio Alvear Martínez
  • Claudia Isabel Jesus San Martin Luque
  • Claudio Osvaldo Lopez de Lerida
  • Elías Daniel Omar Escobar Schneider
  • Diego Alejandro Astudillo Lagorio
  • Diego Alejandro Fernandez Campos
  • Diego Alonso García Sepúlveda
  • Diego Sebastian Wistuba La Torre
  • Elías Abraham Riveros Manquehual
  • Erick Nicolas Sanhueza Correa
  • Fabián Adolfo Álvarez Garrido
  • Fernando Andrés Bravo Caba
  • Francisco Javier Conejeros Jara
  • Ho Jin Kang Kim
  • Hugo Naim Julien Gebrie Yáñez
  • Ignacio Alberto Salinas Valdivieso
  • Ignacio Andres Ponce Arancibia
  • Ignacio Vicente Riego Hunt
  • Ilana Mergudich Thal
  • Isidora Melania Araya Day
  • Javier Alberto Cembrano Lasserre
  • Javier Ignacio Santibáñez Molina
  • Javiera Alejandra Patrici Abrigo Lopez
  • Javiera Andrea Vergara Zambrano
  • Javiera Ignacia Carrasco Galvez
  • Joaquín Eduardo Medina Dueñas
  • Joel Ignacio Fierro Ulloa
  • Jorge Luis Muñoz Soto
  • José Nicolás Astorga Tobar
  • Jou-Hui Ho Ku
  • Julián Fuchslocher Courard
  • Karin Belén Sánchez López
  • Leon Ignacio Garcia Paz
  • Maria Jesus Margarita Lazcano Rapanague
  • María José Trujillo Berger
  • Martin Andres de Jesus Vicencio Ulloa
  • Martín Ignacio Aravena Laucirica
  • Matias Ariel Muñoz Duran
  • Matias Sebastian Zarricueta Plaza
  • Maximiliano Alberto Edwards Cañas
  • Mike Hugh Henderson Cuevas
  • Nicolás Camilo Parra Vera
  • Nicolas Emilio Zenteno Guardia
  • Rodrigo Alfonso Mahaluf Recasens
  • Rodrigo Ignacio Maulén Soto
  • Sofía Belén Huichulef Padilla
  • Tabita Andrea Catalan Muñoz
  • Teresa Alejandra Vargas Vergara
  • Valeria Loreto Guidotti Contreras

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Geofísica

  • Charlie Eduardo Opazo Collao
  • David Leonardo Maldonado Oyarzo

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física

  • Bruno Sebastián Scheihing Hitschfeld
  • Cristóbal Tomás Zenteno Gatica
  • David Ignacio Pinto Ramos
  • Esteban Alonso Rodríguez Mena
  • Felipe Andrés Valdevenito Werner
  • Fernanda Laura Pérez Verdugo
  • Francisco Felipe Andres Loyola Reyes
  • Javier Ignacio Silva Lafaurie
  • José Guillermo Araya Peña
  • Mauricio Javier Romero Jofre
  • Maximiliano Alejandro Barra Torres
  • Robinson Humberto Mancilla Pérez
  • Rodrigo Andrés Jaeschke Ubiergo

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Astronomía

  • Felipe Mauricio Alarcón Peña
  • Javier Ignacio Silva Lafaurie
  • José Ignacio Vines López
  • María Teresa Valdivia Mena
  • Victoria Paz Pérez González

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • Benjamín Pablo Parraguez Correa
  • Camila Aylwin Ríos
  • Camila José Viveros Giacaman
  • Carlos René Aros Mancilla
  • Claudia Tamara Faundez Aravena
  • Claudio David Torrealba Orellana
  • Constanza Lorena Escobar Salas
  • Daniel Agustín Peña Torres
  • Daniela Francesca Gormaz Cuevas
  • Diego Miguel Cortinez Villalobos
  • Eduardo Tomás Morales Schwerter
  • Fernanda Ignacia Soto Montandon
  • Francisco Javier Henríquez Henríquez
  • Gabriela Alejandra Vera Hofmann
  • Hugo Esteban Alarcón Troncoso
  • Jenny Sue Scarlette Miranda Pérez 
  • Jorge Antonio Vergara Rivera
  • Kevin Javier Vergara Valenzuela
  • Macarena Paz Avilés Saavedra
  • Nicolás Alejandro Quezada Lezana
  • Nicolás Ignacio Pereira Riveros
  • Patricia Alejandra Navarro Orellana
  • Raimundo Tomás Oyarce Andrade
  • Samanta Camila Navea Opazo
  • Sebastián Ignacio Guerrero Cassanello
  • Sergio De Jesus González Poggini
  • Victoria Belén Zuñiga Peña

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • Alejandra Vargas Cáceres
  • Alejandro José Poblete Andrades
  • Alvaro Andrés Gómez Martínez
  • Andrés Alfredo Ruiz-Tagle Palazuelos
  • Benjamín Ignacio Vergara Mesina
  • Camila Asunción Correa Jullian
  • Carlos Federico Klein Bórquez
  • Cristián Ismael Schaad Concha
  • Cristián Javier Herrera Bustamante
  • Cristóbal Doña Rodríguez
  • Cristóbal Nicolás Garrido Cáceres
  • Cristopher Andrés Gómez Gallegos
  • Daniel Marcelo Carbacho Varas
  • Danilo Fabián González Toledo
  • Felipe Ignacio Contreras Rojas
  • Felipe Ignacio Uribe Pizarro
  • Felipe Javier Hodali Cabrera
  • Gabriel Antonio San Martín Silva
  • Gonzalo Luis Muñoz Figueroa
  • Ismael Agustín Pérez Viveros
  • Jean-Louis Boisier Toledo
  • Joaquín Eduardo Figueroa Barraza
  • Joaquín Esteban Rodríguez Tomasoni
  • Jonatan Miguel Mella Rioseco
  • José Manuel Cáceres Valenzuela
  • Juan Guillermo Cubillos Polloni
  • Juan Pablo Rojas Olmedo
  • Juan Pablo Romero Campos
  • Kévin Patrick Tirel
  • Luis Felipe Guarda Brauning
  • Lukas Mesek Saez Brito
  • Mariana Dafne Gallardo Ávila
  • Maximiliano Alejandro Barra Torres
  • Maximiliano Andrés Pérez Hermosilla
  • Moises Eduardo Hueche López
  • Nicolás Ignacio Sanz Biava
  • Nicolás Matías Yévenes Araneda
  • Pablo Andrés Antonio Castillo Quezada
  • Pablo Joaquín Subiabre Sánchez
  • Patricia Andrea Norambuena Narvaez
  • Ricardo Alfredo Pacheco Román
  • Sebastián Rodríguez Iturra
  • Sebastián Andrés Hurtado Siña
  • Sebastian Esteban Galvez Leal
  • Sebastián Miguel García Cornejo
  • Sergio Manuel Ignacio Cofré Martel
  • Valentín Alejandro Rodríguez Bustos
  • Vicente Tomás Sibona Sierralta
  • Walter Ernesto Schneider Melgarejo

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • Arturo Ignacio Merino Figueroa
  • Bastián Alejandro Espinoza Contreras
  • Bruno Sebastián Scheihing Hitschfeld
  • Catalina Leticia Pesce Reyes
  • Christopher Damián Cabezas Aros
  • Daniel Alfonso Castro Hernández
  • Donato Maximiliano Vásquez Varas
  • Eduardo Alejandro Silva Müller
  • Esteban Alberto Quiroz Camarasa
  • Felipe Eduardo Atenas Maldonado
  • Felipe Ignacio Arbulú López
  • Felipe Ignacio López Rocabado
  • Francisco Javier Antonio Venegas Martínez
  • Guido Andrés Besomi Ormazabal
  • Javier Rodrigo Valdés Marinkovic
  • Juan Guillermo Marshall Maldonado
  • Nicolás Alejandro Mosnaim Zegers
  • Nicolás Mauricio Zalduendo Vidal
  • Nicolás Sergio Bitar Varleta
  • Rolando Sebastián Rogers Medina
  • Tomás Alejandro Martínez Muñoz

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • Adolfo Esteban Villanueva Bonilla
  • Alberto Mario Perez Neumann
  • Alvaro Ignacio Gálvez Bravo
  • Andrés Antonio Enriquez Millan
  • Arturo Andres Ovalle Ramirez
  • Azucena Marcela Orellana Insunza
  • Bastián Andrés Gómez Rivera
  • Benjamín González Saavedra
  • Boris Alexander Epstein Von Loebenstein
  • Braian Ricardo Wilhelm Núñez
  • Bruno Silvio Corradi Delgado
  • Camila Fernanda Montaña Werner
  • Camila Paz Pineda Parra
  • Camilo Andrés Levenier Barría
  • Carla Valentina Sáez Rojas
  • Carolina Andrea Carrasco Vásquez
  • Carolina Andrea Mondaca González
  • Carolina Paz Stekel Valencia
  • Christian Andrés Macuer Saenz
  • Claudio Andrés Fuentes Steger
  • Constanza Andrea Ortega Venegas
  • Constanza Daniela Yunis Ebner
  • Cristián Alberto Pacheco Robert
  • Cristián Alonso Aguilera Ortun
  • Cristóbal Beltran Christiny
  • Dafne Francisca Pincheira Santana
  • Daniela Natalia Valdovinos Bedwell
  • Diego Alejandro Sfeir González
  • Diego Emilio Campillay Troncoso
  • Diego Enrique González Cortés
  • Diego Exequiel López Hernández
  • Diego Ignacio Bernstein Leighton
  • Diego Matías Ampuero Ramirez
  • Eduardo Antonio De la O Fernández
  • Elias Enrique Garcés Valdés
  • Emilia Delia Schlesinger Gurovich
  • Enrique Andrés Infante Medina
  • Esteban Ignacio Reyes Maldini
  • Fabián Felipe Labarca Mercado
  • Felipe Andrés Alvarado Fuchslocher
  • Felipe Arturo González Reyes
  • Felipe Esteban Asencio Barria
  • Felipe Esteban Garcés Dauvergne
  • Fernanda Nicole Díaz Jofré
  • Francisca Fernanda Riquelme Aedo
  • Francisca Javiera Oliva Shultz
  • Francisco Ignacio Muena Lara F
  • rancisco Javier Coroceo Mendez
  • Francisco Javier Díaz Guerra
  • Francisco Javier Opaso Valenzuela
  • Francisco Javier Vega Elgueta
  • Franco Fabian Amigo Acuña
  • Franco Isaac Vargas Bobadilla
  • Ignacio Andrés Úbeda Soto
  • Ignacio Nicolás Rodríguez Cardemil
  • Iván Alejandro Pereira Sánchez
  • Iván Ignacio Quinteros Saralegui
  • Javier Alfonso Urrutia Moreira
  • Javier Ignacio Ferraz Salazar
  • Joaquín Ignacio Muñoz Díaz
  • José Alberto Pérez Armijo
  • Lucas Sebastian Donoso Kovacevic
  • Luis Alberto Cardoza Landabur
  • Luis Matías Solano Stuardo
  • Luis Sebastian Enrique Muñoz Marquez
  • Macarena Sofia Gandulfo Klein
  • Magdalena Victoria Muñoz Salas
  • Manuel Alfredo Fonseca Cruz
  • María José Vásquez Oyarzún
  • Marta Viviana Guerra González
  • Martin Alexander Schaub Espinosa
  • Martín Andrés Tapia Id
  • Mauricio Ignacio Zavalla Giménez
  • Miguel Alejandro Gutiérrez Campos
  • Natacha Isabel Socías Salas
  • Nicolás Andrés Aramayo Benvenutto
  • Óscar Andrés Jara Murillo
  • Osvaldo Eduardo Vera Acuña
  • Renato Alfonso Urbina Abad
  • Ricardo Nicolas Navarro Klenner
  • Sebastián Alfredo Moreno Haselbauer
  • Sebastián Andrés Pizarro Santibañez
  • Sebastián Nicolás Vera Páez
  • Sebastián Raúl Santibáñez Vera
  • Shady Shahwan Causa
  • Simón Andrés Bahamonde Goldberg
  • Tomas Ignacio Lagos Gonzalez
  • Valentina Andrea Leon Santibañez
  • Valentina Ignacia Aguirre San Martín
  • Valeria Bustamante Schwember
  • Valeria Griselda Uria Olivares
  • Valeria Paloma Vargas Carrasco
  • Varinia Eloisa Maluenda Reyes
  • Vicente Wolde Cepeda
  • Yerko David Calquín Miranda

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • Alejandro Aquiles Quijada Leyton
  • Alexandra Sofía Ibarra Cuesta
  • Álvaro Rodrigo Yáñez Meneses
  • Andrés Sebastián Ferrada Lagos
  • Carlos Walter Contreras Montanares
  • Constanza Catalina Fierro Mella
  • Cristóbal Adrián Muñoz Vildósola
  • Daniel Alejandro Diomedi Pinto
  • Diego Ignacio Madariaga Román
  • Diego Rodrigo Baño Ramírez
  • Ednar Alejandro Echeverría Carrasco
  • Eduardo Andrés Riveros Roca
  • Edward Johans Moreno Palma
  • Elías Moisés Zelada Baeza
  • Esteban Alberto Quiroz Camarasa
  • Fabián Alejandro González Espinosa
  • Fabián Eduardo Souto Herrera
  • Felipe Ignacio Rubilar Rojas
  • Gabriel Alfonso Sanhueza Sanhueza
  • Hans Jacob Fehrmann Rojas
  • Ignacio Baltazar Pérez Messina
  • Ignacio Iván Cuevas Rojas
  • Javier Ignacio Liberman Salazar
  • Joaquín Iván Torres Paris
  • Juan Antonio Rojas Espejo
  • Juan Pablo Paulsen Casanueva
  • Juan-Pablo Cristián Silva Peña
  • Luis Alberto Martínez Martínez
  • Martín Esteban Panza Peralta
  • Michel Andrés Llorens Acuña
  • Nicolás Antonio Bravo Ramírez
  • Pablo Fernando Badilla Torrealba
  • Pablo Rodrigo Polanco Galleguillos
  • Patricio Ignacio Huepe Follert
  • Raúl Fernando Antonio Rayo Córdova
  • Robinson Alexis Castro Fernández
  • Sebastián Antonio Ormeño Araya
  • Sergio Ignacio Peñafiel Aguilera
  • Sergio Roberto Ignacio Leiva Valdebenito
  • Thibault Benoit Swysen Cachaña
  • Tomás Andrés Ahumada Balart
  • Valentina Sofía Liberona Zúñiga
  • Vicente Rotman Hinzpeter

Ingeniería Civil en Biotecnología

  • Camila Aylwin Ríos
  • Camila José Viveros Giacaman
  • Carlos René Aros Mancilla
  • Daniel Agustín Peña Torres
  • Daniela Beatriz Dueñas Israel
  • Kevin Javier Vergara Valenzuela
  • Lorna Valencia León Pardo
  • Nicolás Antonio Salas Wallach
  • Raimundo Tomás Oyarce Andrade
  • Rodrigo Sebastián Quezada Mustaros
  • Sebastián Ignacio Guerrero Cassanello
  • Sergio De Jesus González Poggini
  • Victoria Belén Zuñiga Peña

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • Agustín Ignacio Doña Rodríguez
  • Alejandro Andrés Cuevas Acuña
  • Alvaro Rodrigo Gómez Ortega
  • Amanda Paz Valenzuela Silva
  • Aníbal Ignacio Fuentes Jara
  • Benjamín Israel Vega Gutiérrez
  • Camila Pamela Santibáñez Gálvez
  • Constantino Ignacio Hernández Gómez
  • Constanza Luisa Villegas Mardones
  • Cristian Francisco Retamal Vallejos
  • Cristián Hernán Torres Villarroel
  • Cristóbal Nicolás Garrido Cáceres
  • Daniel Kobrich Echavarri
  • Daniel Rojas Vilar
  • Daniel Alberto Montecino Montanares
  • Daniel Alejandro Valenzuela Henríquez
  • Daniel Esteban Parada Pino
  • Daniela Andrea Hermosilla Neira
  • David Alberto Saji Santander
  • Diego Antonio Alvarado Lazo
  • Diego Antonio Maldonado Muñoz
  • Eduardo Nicolás Rodríguez Sepúlveda
  • Elías Eduardo Valenzuela Gallegos
  • Enrique Marín Molina
  • Esteban Dirk Reyes de Jong
  • Felipe Alberto Bahamonde Muñoz
  • Felipe Andrés Tejada Estay
  • Felipe Ignacio Fredes Muñoz
  • Fernando Andrés Llaitul Sánchez
  • Francisco Emilio Casado Castro
  • Francisco Ignacio Celis Andrade
  • Francisco Ignacio Leiva Castro
  • Gabriel Leonardo Díaz Abramo
  • Gabriela Josefina Arancibia Contreras
  • Germán Eduardo García Jara
  • Giovanni Matías Pais Lucero
  • Héctor Andrés Otárola Garcés
  • Heraldo Felipe Rozas Ovando
  • Jacqueline Andrea Labra Muñoz
  • Jaime Andrés Pérez Bastias
  • Javier Andrés De la Fuente Arce
  • Javier Ignacio Urrutia Rebello
  • Javiera Julia Silva Meneses
  • Joaquín Ignacio Figueroa Barrera
  • José Enrique González Pincheira
  • José Manuel Yáñez Castro
  • Juan José Millán Castillo
  • Juan Pablo Cerda Montecinos
  • Julio Santiago Muñoz Muñoz
  • Kenzo Ignacio Lobos Tsunekawa
  • Lerko Caleb Araya Hernández
  • Lucas Neira Martelli
  • Luciano Fernando Silva Militello
  • María Fernanda Fica Tapia
  • Mario Lorenzo Vicuña Álvarez
  • Mauricio Esteban González Gutiérrez
  • Mauricio Javier Romero Jofre
  • Maximiliano Prieto Carvajal
  • Miguel Alexis Sánchez López
  • Miguel Ángel Díaz Verriera
  • Nicolás Armando Burgos Reyes
  • Nicolás Eduardo Sepúlveda Hermosilla
  • Nicolás Francisco Mira Gebauer
  • Nicolás Gabriel Nuñez Arriagada
  • Nicolás Ignacio Encina Flores
  • Nicolás Igor Tapia Rivas
  • Nicolas Ricardo Cruz Brunet
  • Oscar Andrés Cartagena Villalobos
  • Pablo Antonio Cabargas Carvajal
  • Rodrigo Javier Pérez Dattari
  • Sebastián Alfonso Iván Parra Flores
  • Sebastian Ignacio Chamas Ferretto
  • Simón Pedro Sepúlveda Rudolph
  • Tomás Antonio Lara Aravena
  • Tomás Benjamín Núñez González
  • Víctor Andrés Puente Montero

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • Carlos Osiel Sebastián Valdés Flores
  • Carolina De los Angeles Jara Naranjo
  • Felipe Javier Hernández Cáceres
  • Félix Rubén Valenzuela Núñez
  • Fernanda Constanza de Lou Morales Moore
  • Francisco Alejandro Bello Moreno
  • Gabriel Antonio Ojeda Mayorga
  • Isadora Paz Ramirez Castillo
  • Javiera Constanza Oyarce Valdebenito
  • José Ignacio Cereceda Bravo
  • Marcos Antonio Cifuentes Navarro
  • Matías Emilio Navarro Quilodrán

Ingeniería Civil

  • Alan Ignacio Figueroa Moraga
  • Álvaro Camilo González Bilbao
  • Benjamín Andrés Bulnes Cabezas
  • Carlos Joaquín Alarcón González
  • Carlos Nicolás López Olea
  • Claudio Andrés Ávila Mercado
  • Daniel Ignacio Ceroni Gutiérrez
  • Daniela Camila Arellano Antiguay
  • Daniela Fernanda Barrios Carvajal
  • Diego Armando Diaz Sandoval
  • Diego Ignacio Silva Contreras
  • Edgar Andre Fonseca San Martín
  • Eliezer Ignacio Mondaca Ruff
  • Fabián Fernando Mendoza Hernández
  • Felipe Antonio Cordera Urrutia
  • Felipe Ignacio Campos Rodríguez
  • Felipe Ignacio Vera González
  • Franco Ricchetti Campos
  • Gabriel Alejandro Gana Martínez
  • Guillermo Nicolás Villalobos Zaid
  • Isidora Paz Baeza Machuca
  • Javier Ignacio Pizarro Arancibia
  • Javiera Paz Godachevich Contreras
  • Joaquín Antonio Moreno Umaña
  • José Ignacio Bustos Fonseca
  • José Vicente Pinto Retamal
  • Juan Antonio Mondaca Cerda
  • Katherine Andrea Varela Fernández
  • Luis Felipe Fuentes Garrido
  • Luis Ignacio Loyola Fernandez
  • Macarena Andrea de los An Villalobos Zaid
  • Martín Gabriel Fuentealba Morales
  • Matías Gonzalo Cornejo Fuentes
  • Mauricio Ignacio Carcamo Medel
  • Pablo Andrés Carrillo Peralta
  • Pablo Andrés Díaz Alarcón
  • Pablo Nicolás Pizarro Riffo
  • Pablo Rafael Jara Mora
  • Rodrigo Alejandro Lillo Cea
  • Rodrigo Iván Silva López

Geología

  • Alberto José Martínez Brunner
  • Alfonso Tomás Larraguibel Quiñones
  • Andrés Ignacio Rojas Innocenti
  • Antonio Andrés Muñoz Muñoz
  • Camila Marianne Zúñiga Cárcamo
  • Carla Antonia Carmona Rojas
  • Carla Valentina Barbosa Troncoso
  • Carolina Andrea Soledad Pérez Núñez
  • Constanza Alejandra Rivas Romero
  • Cristóbal Ignacio Méndez Morgado
  • Daniel Francisco Astudillo Manosalva
  • Daniela Paola Carrillo Rojas Dominica
  • Darío Salvador Escobar González
  • Antonia Maldonado Kausel
  • Fabián Eduardo Tapia Rodríguez
  • Felipe Ignacio Bugueño Canales
  • Felipe Javier Hernández Cáceres
  • Francisca Constanza Mallea Lillo
  • Francisca Sofía Aguilera Banchero
  • Gabriela Paz Tala Campos
  • Jasmín Natalia Palavecino Parada
  • Javiera Constanza Véliz Vera
  • Jessica Katalina Antonia Salinas Morales
  • José Pablo Correa Burrows
  • Juan Vicente Melo Velasco
  • Karen Francisca Kotthoff Cáceres
  • Kimberlyn Stefann Demierres Contreras
  • Lorena Beatriz Olivares Jorquera
  • María Constanza Flores Véliz
  • Maria Francisca Olivares Hirmas
  • Mariana Alejandra Wong Aguirre
  • Michel Alexander Kleeberg Hurtado
  • Natalia Lorena Aravena Faray
  • Nicolás Antonio Ayala Lara
  • Ricardo Mauricio Fuentealba Navarrete
  • Roberto Sebastián Molina Sandoval
  • Rocío Marisol Faúndez Berti
  • Sebastián Ignacio Montiel Luzzi
  • Sergio Ignacio Salinas Rozas
  • Vicente Ignacio Piel Fritz
Compartir:
http://uchile.cl/ei132867
Copiar

Enviar

Nombre Destinatario:
E-mail Destinatario:
Su nombre:
Su e-mail:
Comentarios: