Ir al contenido
English

Alumnos destacados año 2017

Primer Año

  • Alejandro Moisés Lenin Silva Cartes
  • Alexandro Gustavo Moreno Reyes
  • Alexis Andres Gonzalez Flandez
  • Arie Wortsman Zurich
  • Asunción Carolina Gómez Colomer
  • Bárbara Sofía Rocco Maldonado
  • Beatriz Isabel Graboloza Maureira
  • Bruno Ignacio Galvez Araneda
  • Camilo Andrés Ramírez Canales
  • Catalina Paola Fernández Rojas
  • César Alejandro Gallegos Vergara
  • Cristian Javier Palma Foster
  • Cristóbal Andrés Pablo Medina Moreno
  • Cristóbal Javier Gallardo Triviño
  • David Ignacio Cifuentes Núñez
  • David Jose Molina Pinos
  • Diego Hernán Morales Poblete
  • Edgardo Leopoldo Rosas Cárcamo
  • Eitan Ariel Hasson Arellano
  • Emilio Raúl Roa Ramirez
  • Enrique José Navarro Riesco
  • Enzo Miguel Ayala Morales
  • Fabián Alejandro Bugueño Valenzuela
  • Felipe Andrés Pereira Sánchez
  • Felipe Antonio Gambardella D'Etigny
  • Felipe Nicolás Vergara Migeot
  • Felipe Sebastián Salazar Rocha
  • Francisco José López Karamanos
  • Gary Alan Vidal Castillo
  • Hector Rodrigo Urrea Aguilar
  • Javiera Carolina Pinela Uribe
  • Javiera Delia Hernández Morales
  • Joaquin Enrique Perez Olivares
  • Jorge Andrés Arancibia Aguirre
  • Jorge Felipe Sossa Rivera
  • Jorge Ignacio Allendes Álvarez
  • José Luis Huerta Díaz
  • Jose Miguel Ignacio Gonzalez Cohens
  • Luca Leporati Chiuminatto
  • Luis Mauricio Maldonado Gutiérrez 
  • Macarena Alejandra Pujol Castro
  • Mariano José Llancamán Mansilla
  • Mario Bastián Medina Roa
  • Martin Lukas Bataille Gonzalez
  • Matías Benjamín Morales Salinas
  • Nelson Bruno Andrés Moreno Cabañas
  • Nelson David Marambio Quiroz
  • Nicolás Bohmwald Vera
  • Nicolás Esteban Casanova Klein 
  • Nicolas Esteban Lagos Lorca
  • Nicolas Patricio Cornejo Calquin
  • Pablo Isaac Alex Zúñiga Rodríguez-Peña
  • Pablo Iván Matías Apablaza Donoso
  • Pedro Ignacio Bravo Collado
  • Rodrigo Enrique Montecinos Pastrán
  • Sebastian Antonio Bustos Atalah
  • Sergio Andrés Moreno Amengual
  • Sofia Paz Callejas Diaz
  • Tomás Ignacio Valencia Droguett
  • Tristán Radic Correa
  • Valentina Alejandra Norambuena Guzmán
  • Valentina Cecilia Gómez Zúñiga
  • Victoria Catalina Andaur Osorio

Plan Común

  • Alejandro Ariel Rebolledo Barriga
  • Alejandro Matías Bull Cuevas
  • Alfonso Ignacio Valderrama Rosenberg
  • Alonso Esteban Martínez Molina
  • Álvaro Felipe Becerra Monroy
  • Álvaro Gustavo Gómez Contreras
  • Bastián Ignacio Sáez Oyaneder
  • Benjamín Alfredo Mendoza Velásquez
  • Benjamin Antonio Jauregui Flores
  • Benjamin Ignacio Perez Estay
  • Bernardita Ried Guachalla
  • Bernardo Andres Veliz Tello
  • Camila Alejandra Mestre Bustos
  • Carolina Andrea Arevalo Gumucio
  • Constanza Paz Lizama Sánchez
  • Consuelo Antonia Orellana Acuña
  • Cristhofer Nicolas Letelier Fuentes
  • Cristian Eduardo Acevedo Torres
  • Cristian Gabriel Valenzuela Ríos
  • Cristobal Alberto Muñoz Undurraga
  • Cristóbal Ignacio Chávez Raby
  • Daniel Alonso Monsalve Vergara
  • Daniel Ignacio Iriarte Arellano
  • Danilo Andres Arriagada Ascencio
  • Dariela Loreto Zamorano Erazo
  • Deborah Pia Francisca Marin Muñoz
  • Diego Ortego Prieto
  • Diego Alonso Canales Rodriguez
  • Diego Andres Moens de Hase Marty
  • Diego Nicolás Herrera Olivares
  • Emanuel Elías Alvarado Alfaro
  • Enzo Eduardo Magaña Reyes
  • Erick Eduardo Lemus Fuentes
  • Esteban Nicolas Kuzmanic Reyes
  • Exequiel Antonio Rubilar Albarrán
  • Fabián Alex Badilla Mera
  • Felipe Andres Canales Carreño
  • Felipe Ignacio San Martín Tello
  • Felipe Jesús Castellanos Miranda
  • Francisco Andres Rojas Alburquenque
  • Franco Maximiliano Ibacache Gómez
  • Gabriel Alberto Montañana Galvez
  • Gabriel Antonio Covarrubias Maureira
  • Giovanna Isabella Gattini Castillo
  • Gonzalo Alfredo Salas Viveros
  • Hugo Andre Henriquez Loyola
  • Ignacio Basualto Cortés
  • Ignacio Andrés Acevedo Ramos
  • Ignacio Andres Puiggros Tejada
  • Ivan Cristobal Perez Lagos
  • Jaime Ignacio Valenzuela Arriagada
  • Javier Andrés Anusch Dietz
  • Javier Gustavo Marques Henriquez
  • Javier Ignacio Silva Farfan
  • Javiera Ignacia Carrasco Galvez
  • Javiera Isidora Mella Latorre
  • Javiera Soledad Bravo Herrera
  • Jeremy Sean Glenn Ryan Andrade
  • Joaquín Eduardo Medina Dueñas
  • Joaquin Tomas Cruz Doggenweiler
  • Jordan Nicolas Urra Valdivia
  • Jorge Luis Muñoz Soto
  • José Miguel Pacheco Aguilera
  • Juan Andrés Urrutia Gandolfo
  • Juan Francisco Torrejon Herrera
  • Juan Guillermo Garrido Carrasco
  • Julián Ignacio Solís Torrejón
  • Kurt Ignacio Walsen Bluee-Blatter
  • Leandro Magga Emanuele
  • Leopoldo Andres Cardenas Aliste
  • Lucas Cristobal Torrealba Aravena
  • Macarena De Jesús Muñoz Nova
  • Marcia Alejandra Paredes Aravena
  • Maria Jesus Ugarte Caraball
  • María José Alfaro Herrera
  • Mario Andres Pineda Meza
  • Martín Ignacio Navarrete Carrasco
  • Matias Alessandro Moraga Pendola
  • Matias David Palma Donoso
  • Mauricio Jesús Araneda Hernández
  • Maximiliano Enrique Vargas Vargas
  • Maximiliano Javier Poblete Espinoza
  • Maximiliano Nicolás Donoso Suazo
  • Miguel Angel Sepúlveda Huenchuleo
  • Natalia Paz Toro Elgueta
  • Natalia Valeria Ubilla Sababa
  • Nathaniel Aoniken Mardones Huala
  • Nibaldo Ignacio Foix Sanchez
  • Nicolas Alberto Jimenez Bohmer
  • Nicolas Alejandro Segura Santibañez
  • Nicolas Andres Muena Lara
  • Nicolás Camilo Parra Vera
  • Nicolas Eduardo Grageda Ushak
  • Patricio Ignacio Salgado Espinosa
  • Paula Fernanda Valentina Cáceres Burgos
  • Pavan Ashok Samtani Wadhwani
  • Rafael Ignacio De la Sotta Vargas
  • Reinaldo Cristian Hoffmann Vásquez
  • Roberto Ignacio Cholaky Mejia
  • Rodrigo Alberto Llull Torres
  • Rodrigo Alfonso Mahaluf Recasens
  • Rodrigo Andres Vidal Carrasco
  • Rodrigo Ignacio Monsalves Del Pico
  • Rudy Andrés García Alvarado
  • Sebastian Alejandro Jara Perez
  • Sebastián Ricardo Montenegro Mansilla
  • Sergio Andrés Álvarez Medina
  • Sergio Ignacio Olivares Alarcon
  • Shantal Carolina Palma Munita
  • Simon Grass Araya
  • Thomas Frederick Bate Illanes
  • Tomas Javier Vallejos Parada
  • Tomás Rodrigo Saldivia Astudillo
  • Vicente Francisco Bravo Muñoz
  • Vicente Nicolás Saavedra Araya

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Geofísica

  • María Constanza Flores Véliz

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física 

  • Cristóbal Tomás Zenteno Gatica
  • David Ignacio Pinto Ramos
  • Diego Alonso García Sepúlveda
  • Esteban Javier Aguilera Marinovic
  • Isidora Melania Araya Day
  • Javier Ignacio Gómez Lagos
  • Manuel Orlando Morales Alvarado
  • Matías Ignacio Gutiérrez Escobari
  • Mauricio Javier Romero Jofre
  • Maximiliano Alejandro Barra Torres
  • Nicolás Samuel Valdés Meller
  • Rodrigo Andrés Jaeschke Ubiergo

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Astronomía

  • Antonia Isabel Fernández Figueroa
  • Juan José D'Etigny Susaeta
  • María Teresa Valdivia Mena
  • Sebastián Andrés Jorquera Contreras

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • Alonso Alejandro Sepúlveda Letelier
  • Andrea Belén Montenegro Araneda
  • Benjamín Francisco Silva Soto
  • Camila José Viveros Giacaman
  • Claudio David Torrealba Orellana
  • Constanza Lorena Escobar Salas
  • Daniela Francesca Gormaz Cuevas
  • Denisse Consuelo Urra Barrientos
  • Diego Andrés Felipe Oñate Valenzuela
  • Diego Miguel Cortínez Villalobos
  • Eduardo Tomás Morales Schwerter
  • Fernanda Ignacia Soto Montandon
  • Francisca Javiera Andonie Bahamondes
  • Francisco Javier Henríquez Henríquez
  • Franco Sebastián Lizama Valenzuela
  • Javiera Andrea Vergara Zambrano
  • Jenny Sue Scarlette Miranda Pérez
  • Lorna Valencia León Pardo
  • Macarena Paz Avilés Saavedra
  • Martín Clemente Alfonso Bonilla Zuñiga
  • Matias Carrere Seguel
  • Matías Felipe Neira Orosco
  • Nicolás Alejandro Quezada Lezana
  • Nicolás Osvaldo Meisenbichler Requena
  • Osvaldo Ignacio Villagrán Montenegro
  • Raimundo Tomás Oyarce Andrade
  • Rodrigo Sebastián Quezada Mustaros
  • Sebastián Andrés Correa Rivas
  • Sebastián Ignacio Guerrero Cassanello
  • Valentina Constanza Andrea Gómez Vásquez 
  • Vicente Andrés Morales Armijo
  • Victoria Belén Zúñiga Peña

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • Alejandro José Poblete Andrades
  • Alfredo Moreno Rovetto
  • Alvaro Andrés Gómez Martínez
  • Andrés Alfredo Ruiz-Tagle Palazuelos
  • Antonio Andrés Suárez Rojas
  • Arturo Ignacio Mena Armella
  • Bastián Alfonso Orellana Oporto
  • Camila Asunción Correa Jullian
  • Carlos Andrés Muñoz Aguilera
  • Carlos Federico Klein Bórquez
  • Carolina Andrea Bernuy Bahamóndez
  • Cristián Ismael Schaad Concha
  • Cristián Javier Herrera Bustamante
  • Cristóbal Doña Rodríguez
  • Cristóbal Alonso Bernal Borcoski
  • Cristóbal Nicolás Garrido Cáceres
  • Cristopher Andrés Gómez Gallegos
  • Diego Alejandro Humberto Cortés López
  • Diego Andrés Hidalgo Silva
  • Felipe Bastián Torres Cáceres
  • Felipe Ignacio Contreras Rojas
  • Felipe Javier Hodali Cabrera
  • Francisco Ignacio Cubillos Baldessari
  • Francisco Javier Conejeros Jara
  • Francisco Vicente Castro Silva
  • Gabriel Antonio San Martín Silva
  • Gabriel Francisco Gómez-Lobo Camacho
  • Gonzalo Luis Muñoz Figueroa
  • Guillermo Tello Duarte
  • Ignacio Andrés Calderón Vásquez
  • Ignacio Eduardo Raposo Vogel
  • Israfel Ali Salazar Reyes
  • Iván Ignacio González Pérez
  • Jaime Alexis Madariaga Vargas
  • Jean-Louis Boisier Toledo
  • Jonatan Miguel Mella Rioseco
  • José Manuel Cáceres Valenzuela
  • María Ignacia Reveco Díaz
  • Maximiliano Alejandro Barra Torres
  • Maximiliano Andrés Pérez Hermosilla
  • Miguel Nicolás Inostroza Caruz
  • Moisés Eduardo Hueche López
  • Natalia Andrea Trucco Antognini
  • Nicolás Andrés Gaete Bolarz
  • Nicolás Guillermo Díaz Miño
  • Nicolás Ignacio Sanz Biava
  • Nicolás Matías Yévenes Araneda
  • Oliver Benjamín Rodríguez Carreño
  • Orlando Bastián Campos Barragán
  • Pablo Andrés Antonio Castillo Quezada
  • Pedro Ignacio Pino Torres
  • Sebastián Andrés Hurtado Siña
  • Sebastián Esteban Gálvez Leal
  • Sebastián Ignacio Álvarez Álvarez
  • Valentín Alejandro Rodríguez Bustos
  • Vicente Felipe Saavedra Ferrada
  • Viviana Carolina Olivares Rojas
  • Yanara Luz Tranamil Maripe

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • Alberto Benjamín Rojas Anriquez
  • Andrés Ignacio Riveros Valdevenito
  • Arturo Ignacio Merino Figueroa
  • Benjamín Felipe Madariaga Espinoza
  • Christopher Damian Cabezas Aros
  • Eduardo Alejandro Silva Müller
  • Felipe Eduardo Atenas Maldonado
  • Felipe Ignacio Arbulu López
  • Francisco Ignacio Nicolás Gutiérrez Albornoz
  • Ian Patrick Letter Restuccia
  • Javier Iván Madariaga Román
  • Javier Rodrigo Valdés Marinkovic
  • Juan José D'Etigny Susaeta
  • Martín Gilabert Vio
  • Martín Rapaport Bosch
  • Nicolás Sergio Bitar Varleta
  • Pablo Ignacio López Rivera
  • Pablo Iván Arratia López
  • Pierre Rene Gregory Cornille Vandaële
  • Reidmen Alexander Aróstica Barrera
  • Rolando Sebastián Rogers Medina
  • Tamara Nancy Quiroga Curín
  • Tomás Alejandro Martínez Muñoz
  • Vicente Esteban Salinas Gonzalez

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • Álvaro Felipe González Villarroel
  • Andrés Ignacio Contreras Tapia
  • Antonieta Ipinza Saint Lawrence
  • Azucena Marcela Orellana Insunza
  • Belén Natalia Barrios Trincado
  • Benjamín Villalobos Saavedra
  • Boris Alexander Epstein Von Loebenstein
  • Braulio Melquiades Mellado Leal
  • Camila Andrea Di Biase Ruiz
  • Camila Fernanda Montaña Werner
  • Camilo Andrés Escobar Zamorano
  • Camilo Andrés Salazar Ortega
  • Canela Nicole Meffert Horvitz
  • Carla Valentina Sáez Rojas
  • Carlos Bastián Lea Grenett
  • Carolina Andrea Carrasco Vásquez
  • Carolina Andrea Mondaca González
  • Catalina Isabel Venegas Godoy
  • Christian Andrés Macuer Saenz
  • Christian Ignacio Olid Rodríguez
  • Cristián Alonso Aguilera Ortun
  • Cristian Hernán Aguayo Quintana
  • Cristián Patricio Tapia Muñoz
  • Cristóbal Beltran Christiny
  • Cristóbal Andrés Jessen Laforet
  • Cristóbal Sebastián Grinbergs Vidal
  • Dafne Francisca Pincheira Santana
  • Daniel Esteban Ponce Maripangui
  • Dario Alejandro Aguilera Arriagada
  • Diego Morandé Concha
  • Diego Alberto Garrido Amaya
  • Diego Emilio Campillay Troncoso
  • Dominique Gabriela Leclerc Correa
  • Esteban Ignacio Reyes Maldini
  • Felipe Adolfo Blaset Valenzuela
  • Felipe Andrés Alvarado Fuchslocher
  • Felipe Esteban Garcés Dauvergne
  • Felipe Ignacio Abarca Guzmán
  • Felipe Ignacio Flores Castelleti
  • Felipe Ignacio Medina Figueroa
  • Florencia Antonia Correa Campos
  • Francisco Antonio Suárez Salas
  • Franco Fabián Amigo Acuña
  • Franco Isaac Vargas Bobadilla
  • Guillermo Hernán Rubilar Feris
  • Ian Bortnic Kreisberger
  • Ignacio Javier Ramírez Silva
  • Ignacio Sebastián Contreras Cáceres
  • Iván Ignacio Quinteros Saralegui
  • Javier Alberto Cembrano Lasserre
  • Javier Ignacio Welch Soto
  • Javiera Alejandra Azocar Romero
  • Jose Francisco Toro Szmulewicz
  • Juan Enrique Aldunate Castillo
  • Juan Ignacio Zambrano Jechan
  • Karen Valeska Rojas Barraza
  • Karla Ivonne Wegener Klenner
  • Katherina Andrea Reyes Noa
  • Luis Alberto Cardoza Landabur
  • Luis Felipe Hernández Carrasco
  • Luis Sebastián Enrique Muñoz Márquez
  • Macarena Victoria Osorio Arévalo
  • Magdalena Paz Badal Acuña
  • Magdalena Victoria Muñoz Salas
  • Margarita Andrea Arenas Salgado
  • María Ignacia Caamaño Lobos
  • María José Vásquez Oyarzún
  • Martín Alonso Barrenechea Ayala
  • Martín Carlos Lavandero Ivelic
  • Mateo Covacich Palet
  • Matías Andrés Núñez Maldonado
  • Matías Ignacio Mayer Abett de la Torre
  • Matías Ignacio Valdés Echegaray
  • Matías Rodrigo Perez-Gazitua Espejo
  • Mauricio Ignacio Zavalla Giménez
  • Michelle Alejandra Cadena Flandez
  • Miguel Alejandro Gutiérrez Campos
  • Milena Carolina Córdoba Loyola
  • Montserrat Andrea Monasterio Belmar
  • Natalia Andrea Foix Sánchez
  • Natalia Isabel Fuentes Orrego
  • Natalie Paola Puente Alfaro
  • Nicolás Andrés Aramayo Benvenutto
  • Nicolás Andrés Pacheco Sapiain
  • Óscar Clemente Chiu Puentes
  • Pablo Andrés Plaza Ascencio
  • Pablo Ignacio González Sánchez
  • Pablo Ignacio Sarmiento Rojas
  • Renato Ignacio Espinoza Labbé
  • Ricardo Andrés Fuentes Hernández
  • Rodrigo Ignacio Guerrero Cuadra
  • Rodrigo Javier Espinoza Fuentes
  • Ronald Leblebici Garo
  • Ronald Alexander Tichauer Vogel
  • Sebastián Andrés Milovic Cuadra
  • Sebastián Andrés Pizarro Santibáñez
  • Sebastián Ignacio Santana Ruiz
  • Sebastián Nicolás Vera Páez
  • Sebastián Raúl Santibáñez Vera
  • Shady Shahwan Causa
  • Simón Andrés Bahamonde Goldberg
  • Simón Ignacio Maturana Maggiolo
  • Sofía Victoria Pontigo Marín
  • Thomas Andreas Kulenkampff Da Fonseca
  • Tomás Sarras Baquedano
  • Valentina Lepe Vergara
  • Valentina Andrea León Santibáñez
  • Valeria Paloma Vargas Carrasco
  • Vania Alejandra Pérez Arraño
  • Varinia Eloisa Maluenda Reyes
  • Vicente Wolde Cepeda

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • Alejandro Aquiles Quijada Leyton
  • Alexandra Sofía Ibarra Cuesta
  • Alonso Reyes Feris
  • Andrés Sebastián Ferrada Lagos
  • Belisario Panay Schweizer
  • Carlos Walter Contreras Montanares
  • Constanza Catalina Escobar Foster
  • Constanza Catalina Fierro Mella
  • Cristóbal Adrián Muñoz Vildósola
  • Damian Nicolas Arquez Trigo
  • Daniel Alejandro Diomedi Pinto
  • Daniel Bernardo Soto Gamboa
  • Daniel Patricio Aguirre Muñoz
  • Daniela Andrea Campos Fischer
  • Daniela Valentina Ruz Mieres
  • Diego Ignacio Madariaga Román
  • Diego Rodrigo Baño Ramírez
  • Eduardo Andrés Riveros Roca
  • Elías Moisés Zelada Baeza
  • Emilio Vicente Lizama Castro
  • Fabián Alejandro González Espinosa
  • Fabián Eduardo Souto Herrera
  • Felipe Alejandro Espinoza Rosales
  • Felipe Alonso Lizama Rodriguez
  • Florencia Miranda Icaza
  • Francisco José Clavero Herrera
  • Franco Alberto Cruces Ayala
  • Gabriel Alejandro Norambuena
  • Guzman Gabriel Alfonso Sanhueza Sanhueza
  • Gabriel Andrés Azócar Cárcamo
  • Gabriel Ignacio Chandía González
  • Gabriela Elisa Mendoza Muñoz
  • Ignacio Matías Haeussler Risco
  • Ilana Mergudich Thal
  • Javier Luciano Muñoz Carvajal
  • Javier Rodrigo Valdés Marinkovic
  • Joaquín Antonio Romero Munizaga
  • Joaquín Iván Torres Paris
  • Josefa Ignacia Robert Parra
  • Juan Antonio Rojas Espejo
  • Juan-Pablo Cristián Silva Peña
  • Kelly Andrea Wagemann Simmonds
  • Lucas Andrés Puebla Silva
  • María Jesús Margarita Lazcano Rapanague
  • Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana
  • Matías Francisco Torrealba Aravena
  • Matilde Rivas Lagos
  • Maximiliano Sebastián Kauer Madrid
  • Nicolás Antonio Bravo Ramírez
  • Pablo Ignacio Torres Dessi
  • Paula Andrea Ríos Araya
  • Pedro Pablo Belmonte Larredonda
  • Raúl Fernando Antonio Rayo Córdova
  • Rodrigo Horacio Valdés Fernández
  • Sebastián Alejandro Puja López
  • Sergio Ignacio Peñafiel Aguilera
  • Sergio Roberto Ignacio Leiva Valdebenito
  • Tomás Andrés Ahumada Balart
  • Valentina Sofía Liberona Zúñiga
  • Vicente Alberto Oyanedel Muñoz
  • Víctor Alberto Navarro Aránguiz
  • Víctor Manuel Garrido Urzúa
  • Victoria Paz Pérez González

Ingeniería Civil en Biotecnología

  • Alonso Alejandro Sepúlveda Letelier
  • Andrea Belén Montenegro Araneda
  • Benjamín Orlando Armijo Galdames
  • Carolina Andrea Burgos Peña
  • Constanza Valentina Henríquez Ramírez
  • Consuelo Elena Covarrubias Segovia
  • Consuelo Samanta Duarte Salas
  • Daniela Beatriz Dueñas
  • Israel Denisse Consuelo Urra Barrientos
  • Fernanda Ignacia Soto Montandon
  • Guillermo Eugenio Lagos Olivares
  • Jenny Sue Scarlette Miranda Pérez
  • Josefa Ignacia Orellana Solar
  • Lorna Valencia León Pardo
  • Martín Clemente Alfonso Bonilla Zuñiga
  • Nicolás Antonio Salas Wallach
  • Raimundo Tomás Oyarce Andrade
  • Rodrigo Sebastián Quezada Mustaros
  • Sebastián Andrés Correa Rivas
  • Sebastián Ignacio Guerrero Cassanello
  • Victoria Belén Zúñiga Peña

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • Alejandro Andrés Cuevas Acuña
  • Alejandro Pablo Luzanto Tapia
  • Alfonso Ignacio Gamboa Román
  • Alfredo Rates Soriano
  • Amanda Paz Valenzuela Silva
  • Andrés Agustín Fuenzalida Bello
  • Aníbal Ignacio Fuentes Jara
  • Bastián Ignacio Mendoza Cerda
  • Bastián Nicolás Moya Ureta
  • Belén Muñoz Zurita
  • Benjamín Israel Vega Gutiérrez
  • Bryan Alexander Foden Fournies
  • Camila Isidora Socías López
  • Camilo Ignacio Zamorano Olivares
  • Camilo José Saldaña Espinoza
  • Catalina Medina Porcile
  • Claudio Alejandro Yáñez Mendoza
  • Claudio Osvaldo Lopez de Lerida
  • Elías Constantino Ignacio Hernández Gómez
  • Cristian Hernán Torres Villarroel
  • Cristóbal Francisco Quezada Subiabre
  • Daniel Rojas Vilar
  • Daniel Alberto Montecino Montanares
  • Daniel Alejandro Valenzuela Henríquez
  • Daniel Esteban Parada Pino
  • Daniel Omar Escobar Schneider
  • Daniel Sebastián Rivera Muñoz
  • Daniela Andrea Hermosilla Neira
  • Dasla Charlotte Pando Flores
  • Diego Alejandro Fernandez Campos
  • Diego Salvador José Manuel Gallardo Vives
  • Eduardo Elí Carrasco Galdame
  • Eduardo Esteban Valdés Henríquez
  • Erick Fernando Rojo Olea
  • Felipe Antonio Ruiz Valdés
  • Felipe Ignacio Alejandro Córdova Huenupil
  • Felipe Ignacio Fredes Muñoz
  • Fernando Daniel Montecinos Cáceres
  • Francisco Emilio Casado Castro
  • Francisco Ignacio Leiva Castro
  • Francisco Ignacio Nicolai Manaut
  • Francisco Javier Pérez San Martín
  • Franco Stefano Claverie Rojas
  • Gabriel Leonardo Díaz Abramo
  • Gabriela Josefina Arancibia Contreras
  • Giovanni Matías Pais Lucero
  • Guillermo Alfredo Cruz Pinto
  • Ho Jin Kang Kim
  • Ignacio Andres Ponce Arancibia
  • Ignacio Gabriel Bugueño Córdova
  • Javier Andrés Mosnaim Zegers
  • Javier Ignacio Urrutia Rebello
  • Javier Ignacio Witto Araujo
  • Javiera Julia Silva Meneses
  • Joaquín Ignacio Figueroa Barrera
  • Jorge Andrés Gacitúa Vergara
  • José Enrique González Pincheira
  • José Guillermo de Jesús Ponce Ramírez
  • José Manuel González García
  • José Manuel Yáñez Castro
  • Jou-Hui Ho Ku
  • Juan José Millán Castillo
  • Juan Pablo Cerda Montecinos
  • Juan Pedro Arnes Rivera
  • Julián Fuchslocher Courard
  • Kenzo Ignacio Lobos Tsunekawa
  • Laura Marcia Gallardo Yañez
  • Marcelo Enrique Jiménez Da Fonseca
  • María Fernanda Fica Tapia
  • Mario Lorenzo Vicuña Álvarez
  • Martin Andres de Jesus Vicencio Ulloa
  • Martín Andrés Rocha Retamales
  • Matías Ramiro Rojas Aravena
  • Mauricio Esteban González Gutiérrez
  • Mauricio Javier Romero Jofre
  • Maximiliano Prieto Carvajal
  • Miguel Ángel Díaz Verriera
  • Miguel Ignacio Videla Araya
  • Naim Alain Gebrie Yañez
  • Nicolás Alfredo Sepúlveda Silva
  • Nicolás Armando Burgos Reyes
  • Nicolás Ignacio Encina Flores
  • Nicolás Manuel Aguilar Aguilera
  • Óscar Alberto Pimentel Fuentes
  • Oscar Andrés Cartagena Villalobos
  • Pablo Andrés Troncoso Ponce
  • Pablo Ignacio Loza Valenzuela
  • Paula Fernanda Guerra Valdés
  • Pedro José Correa Álvarez
  • Raimundo Daniel Becerra Parra
  • René Bastián Silva Valdés
  • Ricardo Javier Ramos Yáñez
  • Rodrigo Javier Pérez Dattari
  • Sebastián Alfonso Iván Parra Flores
  • Sebastián Antonio Jorquera Tapia
  • Simón Pedro Sepúlveda
  • Rudolph Tomás Antonio Lara Aravena
  • Tomás Antonio Lara Aravena
  • Tomás Benjamín Núñez González
  • Valentina Elisa Maraboli Muñoz

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • Camila Alejandra Pinto Jiménez
  • Carlos Andrés Yantén Vergara
  • Carolina De los Angeles Jara Naranjo
  • Erick Nicolas Sanhueza Correa
  • Francisco Alejandro Bello Moreno
  • Gonzalo Eduardo Monsalves Del Pico
  • Iris Macarena Mallea Donoso
  • Isidora Loreto Bravo Sanchez
  • Javier Ignacio Alcaino Muñoz
  • José Ignacio Cereceda Bravo
  • José Matías Espinoza Orellana
  • Juan Pablo Ahumada Oppici
  • Katherine Vanessa Muñoz Torres
  • Matías Vicente Pizarro Pizarro
  • Mauricio Andrés Soto Galaz

Ingeniería Civil 

  • Alan Ignacio Figueroa Moraga
  • Álvaro Camilo González Bilbao
  • Bastián Antonio González Muñoz
  • Carlos Giovanni Fuentes Fuentes
  • Carlos Joaquín Alarcón González
  • Carlos Nicolás López Olea
  • Catalina De Jesus Plaza Valencia
  • Christian Ignacio Linares Pipon
  • Consuelo Fernanda Henríquez Pizarro
  • Daniel Ignacio Ceroni Gutiérrez
  • Daniela Camila Arellano Antiguay
  • Daniela Fernanda Barrios Carvajal
  • Diego Armando Díaz Sandoval
  • Diego Ignacio Silva Contreras
  • Edgar Andre Fonseca San Martín
  • Felipe Andrés Galaz García
  • Felipe Ignacio Campos Rodríguez
  • Fernanda Sofía Muñoz Cabello
  • Gabriel Alejandro Gana Martínez
  • Guillermo Alejandro Parraguez Cariz
  • Ignacio Valentin Horta Muñoz
  • Javiera Constanza Bustos Rojas
  • Joaquín Antonio Moreno Umaña
  • Jorge Ignacio Orellana Navarrete
  • José Ignacio Bustos Fonseca
  • José Pablo Grand Barros
  • Luis Ignacio Loyola Fernández
  • Macarena Andrea de los Ángeles Villalobos Zaid
  • Maitane Mikela Balsebre Cajiao
  • Manuel Antonio Cortés Vargas
  • Matias Antonio Parra Silva
  • Matías Sebastián Gómez Padilla
  • Melissa Marina Chaperon Gamboa
  • Nicolás Esteban Cárdenas Bascuñán
  • Nicolás Ignacio Contreras Carrasco
  • Octavio Silva Torres
  • Pablo Andrés Díaz Alarcón
  • Pablo Andrés Lagos Vera
  • Pablo Nicolás Pizarro Riffo
  • Pedro De Amesti Mujica
  • Sofía Belén Huichulef Padilla

Geología

  • Alberto José Martínez Brunner
  • Alfonso Tomás Garces López
  • Alicia Paz Vásquez Parraguez
  • Alonso Emilio Vargas Barrera
  • Camila Marianne Zúñiga Cárcamo
  • Carla Antonia Carmona Rojas
  • Carla Valentina Barbosa Troncoso
  • Carolina Andrea Soledad Pérez Núñez
  • Constanza Alejandra Rivas Romero
  • Constanza Andrea García Leiva
  • Daniela Paola Carrillo Rojas
  • Diego Alonso Muñoz Cupitty
  • Dominica Antonia Maldonado Kausel
  • Felipe Alberto Acevedo Sáez
  • Francisca Constanza Mallea Lillo
  • Francisco Javier Baez Carvajal
  • Gabriel Esteban Farías Lisboa
  • Gabriela Andrea Saavedra Arroyo
  • Gabriela Paz Tala Campos
  • Genesis Del Pilar Ulloa Palominos
  • Gonzalo Alberto Zuñiga Navarrete
  • Ignacio Javier Álvarez Avendaño
  • Jasmín Natalia Palavecino Parada
  • Jasson Hugo Andres Tondreau Moraga
  • Javiera Constanza Véliz Vera
  • Jessica Katalina Antonia Salinas Morales
  • Jorge Andrés Ibáñez Urquieta
  • Jorge Enrique Vega García
  • Juan Vicente Melo Velasco
  • Kimberlyn Stefann Demierres Contreras
  • Lissett Genesis Patricia Celle Guerrero
  • Lorena Beatriz Olivares Jorquera
  • María José Hernandez Pozo
  • Martín Thomas Kock Heck
  • Michel Alexander Kleeberg Hurtado
  • Nicolás Alfredo Amengual Mondaca
  • Nicolás Antonio Ayala Lara
  • Nicolás Esteban Vera Cortés
  • Paula Alejandra Mardones Morales
  • Ricardo Antonio Salazar Muñoz
  • Rodrigo Andrés González Salazar
  • Sebastián Andrés Carvajal Marambio
  • Sebastián Ignacio Montiel Luzzi
  • Tamara Francisca Aránguiz Medel
  • Tomás Enrique Marambio Sánchez
  • Valeria Antonela Rivillo Arcaya
  • Valeria Constanza Pincheira Risso
  • Vanessa Alejandra Treskow Guzmán
  • Vicente Ignacio Piel Fritz