Ir al contenido
English

Alumnos destacados año 2018

Primer Año

  • Adolfo Antonio Avilés Müller
  • Aldo Javier Araya Bustamante
  • Alejandro Antonio Bravo Guajardo
  • Alejandro Antonio Chepillo Cortés
  • Alexander Patricio Cuevas Castillo
  • Alonso Tomás Utreras Miranda
  • Amal  Zgheib Fuentes
  • Ariel Eleazar Iván Núñez Lobos
  • Arturo Mirkho León Troncoso Vega
  • Arturo Patricio Muñoz Cancino
  • Axel Bastian Alvarez Vargas
  • Beltrán Ignacio Amenábar Meza
  • Benjamín Andrés Serrano Illanes
  • Camila Ester Labarca Rosenbluth
  • Camila Soledad Henríquez Beltrán
  • Catalina  Arbiol Aranda
  • Christian Andrés Díaz Guerra
  • Cristóbal Andrés Catalán Fuentes
  • Cristóbal Daniel Saldías Salgado
  • Cristóbal Kalen Alcaíno Bravo
  • Cristóbal Patricio Torres Gutiérrez
  • Damiale Villablanca Lamich
  • Daniel Alberto Minaya Vargas
  • Daniela Catalina Maldonado Gómez
  • Diego Andrés Herrera Pino
  • Diego Antonio Román Cortés
  • Diego Esteban Kauer Lara
  • Diego Fernando Manríquez Cifuentes
  • Diego Ignacio Cecarlos Ávalos Solís
  • Diego Ignacio Cordero Aguilar
  • Domingo  Montero Bahamonde
  • Eduardo Alexis Oñate Oyaneder
  • Edwin Alonso Pamo Ccama
  • Emiliano Rodrigo Obrador Llanos
  • Eric Eduardo Contreras Pernau
  • Esteban  Courard Christie
  • Fabian Andres Caipillan Paillan
  • Felipe Ignacio Cornejo Núñez
  • Felipe Ignacio Urrutia Vargas
  • Félix Walter Karl Brokering Pinilla
  • Fernanda Andrea Blanc Soto
  • Fernanda Andrea Espinoza Atenas
  • Fernando Andrés Reveco Oyarzún 
  • Francesco Andrei Vial Araya
  • Francisco  Edwards Zañartu
  • Francisco Javier Maldonado Petite
  • Francisco Javier Montes Padilla
  • Francisco Javier Urbina Jiménez
  • Gabriel Alejandro Chávez Rojas
  • Gabriel Andrés Arce Urrea
  • Gaspar Esteban Rivas Orellana
  • Germán Gustavo Urrea Mansilla
  • Germán Nicolás Silva Aranda
  • Gustavo Rivera Grogg
  • Ignacio Antonio Dassori Walker
  • Ismael José Correa Arellano
  • Iván Ignacio Henríquez Aguirre
  • Javier Esteban Maass Martínez
  • Javier Ignacio Alarcón Ortiz
  • Joaquín Andrés Toro Gómez
  • Joaquín Esteban Cruz Cancino
  • Joaquín Esteban Márquez Delgado
  • Joaquín Ignacio Zepeda Valero
  • Johnny David Godoy Sánchez
  • Josefina  Henríquez Pavez
  • Juan Andrés Flores Gutiérrez
  • Juan Francisco Salvo Silva
  • Katia Antonia Fredes Ayala
  • Keyla Belén Sandoval Mardonez
  • Lucas Oyarzún Méndez
  • Luis Alejandro Fuentes Cruz
  • María Adriana Sofía Ortiz Caroca
  • María Jesús Mellado Tenorio
  • Marianne Gisela Heberlein Araneda
  • Martín Alonso Gutiérrez Nieto
  • Martín Alonso Moreno Fuentes
  • Martín José Didyk Budinich
  • Matías Felipe Bustos Tobar
  • Mauricio Ignacio Ravanal Inda
  • Michael Alan Acevedo Salazar
  • Nicolás Felipe Acevedo Rivas
  • Nicolás Rafael Concha Marroquin
  • Pablo Alejandro Muñoz Soto
  • Pablo Alonso Skewes Urtubia
  • Pablo Ignacio Betanzo Cisterna
  • Paula Beatriz Díaz Santiago
  • Raúl Ignacio De la Fuente Armijo
  • Renzo Matías Aburto Fernández
  • Rodrigo  Barbe Rojas
  • Rodrigo Ignacio Urrea Loyola
  • Rodrigo José Vega Rivadeneira
  • Scarlett Alejandra Plaza Poblete
  • Sebastián Adrián Arellano Antiguay
  • Sebastián Alexis Cobaise Salas
  • Sebastián Andrés Toloza Ruiz
  • Sebastián Felipe Flores Sepúlveda
  • Sebastián Ignacio Rojas Morales
  • Sebastian Ignacio Urbina Gajardo
  • Sebastián Ricardo Bórquez Luarte
  • Simon Eduardo Vidal Lillo
  • Simón Pedro Lecaros Pichipil
  • Thomas Oscar Obrecht Ponce de León
  • Tomás  Banduc Moreno
  • Tomás Ignacio Cortez Encina
  • Valentina Anastasia Vásquez Arce
  • Valeria De los Angeles Cardoza Zúñiga
  • Vicente Maturana Gálvez
  • Víctor Benjamín Vidal Paz
  • Yeniffer María Francisca Muñoz Fuentes
  • Yuval Arie Linker Groisman

Plan Común

  • Aaron Israel Canales Vásquez
  • Alejandro Moisés Lenin Silva Cartes
  • Alexandro Gustavo Moreno Reyes
  • Alexis Andres Gonzalez Flandez
  • Alonso Enrique Flores Ulloa
  • Álvaro Rodrigo Copier Tapia
  • Amanda Sofía Peña Echeverría
  • Andrés  Olivares Ceppi
  • Antonio Cosimo Mosciatti Jofré
  • Arie  Wortsman Zurich
  • Beatriz Isabel Graboloza Maureira
  • Benjamin Ignacio Perez Estay
  • Benjamín León Medina Cabrera
  • Bryan Hugh Levy Arias
  • Camila  Alcoholado Maillard
  • Camilo Andrés Ramírez Canales
  • Carolina Paz Salgado Parraguez
  • Catalina Francisca Caceres Berrios
  • Catalina Isadora Estuardo Hube
  • Catalina Paola Fernández Rojas
  • Constanza  Fraile Espina
  • Constanza Paz Lizama Sánchez
  • Cristhian Felipe Cepeda Valdés
  • Cristian Javier Palma Foster
  • Cristóbal Felipe Oviedo Beltrán
  • Cristóbal Ignacio Chávez Raby
  • Cristóbal Javier Gallardo Triviño
  • Dana Natalia Pérez Arredondo
  • Daniel Maniega Goiri
  • Daniela Rebolledo Bennett
  • Daniela Andrea Fernández Ampuero
  • David Ignacio Aranda Romero
  • David Ignacio Cifuentes Núñez
  • David Jose Molina Pinos
  • Diego Hernán Morales Poblete
  • Diego Ignacio Maureira Moya
  • Diego Jesús León Garay
  • Edgardo Leopoldo Rosas Cárcamo
  • Eitan Ariel Hasson Arellano
  • Elisa María Parga Montt
  • Emilio Raúl Roa Ramirez
  • Enzo Miguel Ayala Morales
  • Ernesto Tomás Bustamante Zúñiga
  • Fabián Alejandro Bugueño Valenzuela
  • Felipe Andrés Baez Espinoza
  • Felipe Andrés Pereira Sánchez
  • Felipe Ignacio Hernández Martínez
  • Felipe Nicolás Vergara Migeot
  • Felipe Sebastián Salazar Rocha
  • Gabriel Marin Macedo
  • Gary Alan Vidal Castillo
  • Gonzalo Nicolás Hernández Álvarez
  • Hassam Yafir Mussa Ramírez
  • Ignacio Joaquín Vélez Alucer
  • Ignacio Osvaldo Cantillano Vergara
  • Javier Ignacio Oliva Silva
  • Javier Ignacio Silva Farfan
  • Javiera Carolina Pinela Uribe
  • Javiera Delia Hernández Morales
  • Javiera Paola Díaz Mizunuma
  • Joaquín Silva Canosa
  • Joaquín Andrés Morales Munita
  • Joaquin Eduardo Castillo Rojas
  • Joaquín Enrique Pérez Olivares
  • Joaquín Esteban Flores Castillo
  • Joaquín Ignacio Ortega Vásquez
  • Jorge Ignacio Allendes Álvarez
  • Jorge Luis Muñoz Soto
  • José Luis Huerta Díaz
  • José Luis López Manríquez
  • José Luis Romero Munizaga
  • Jose Manuel Castro Huerta
  • Jose Miguel Ignacio Gonzalez Cohens
  • Juan Francisco Torrejon Herrera
  • Juan Pablo Bravo Garrido
  • Loic Hadrien Swysen Cachaña
  • Luca Leporati Chiuminatto
  • Lucas Mauricio Gonzalez Muñoz
  • Luis Mauricio Maldonado Gutiérrez
  • María José Liberona Tobar
  • Maria Jose Muñoz Herrera
  • María José Zambrano Burrows
  • Mariana Paz Quiroga García
  • Mariano Agustín Suárez Salas
  • Mariano José Llancamán Mansilla
  • Martin Lukas Bataille Gonzalez
  • Matías Benjamín Morales Salinas
  • Matias David Palma Donoso
  • Matias Ezequiel Arriola Aravena
  • Matías Fernando Saavedra Céspedes
  • Montserrat Catalina Diez Bustos
  • Nelson Bruno Andrés Moreno Cabañas
  • Nelson David Marambio Quiroz
  • Nicolás  Bohmwald Vera
  • Nicolás Esteban Casanova Klein
  • Nicolas Esteban Lagos Lorca
  • Nicolás Ignacio Fierro Flores
  • Nicolas Patricio Cornejo Calquin
  • Pablo Ubilla Pavez
  • Pablo Ignacio Márquez Castillo
  • Pablo Isaac Alex Zúñiga Rodríguez-Peña
  • Pablo Iván Matías Apablaza Donoso
  • Paula Alejandra Ovalle Muñoz
  • Pavan Ashok Samtani Wadhwani
  • Pedro Gabriel Popelka Firpo
  • Pilar Alejandra Toledo Araneda
  • Rafaella Elisa Canessa Figueroa
  • Raimundo  Lorca Ovalle
  • Reinaldo Cristian Hoffmann Vásquez
  • Roberto Antonio Gajardo Pizarro
  • Santiago Arturo Ernst Cortés
  • Sebastian Alejandro Jara Perez
  • Sebastián Matías Olmos Hernández
  • Sebastián Mauricio Calfuleo Pichincura
  • Sergio Andrés Moreno Amengual
  • Sergio Andrés Rehbein Gutiérrez
  • Shantal Carolina Palma Munita
  • Simon  Grass Araya
  • Sofia Paz Callejas Diaz 
  • Sofía Paz Montaño Kerdy
  • Tania Ignacia Cornejo Suárez
  • Tatiana Isidora Reyes Osorio
  • Tomás Alejandro Hernández Stoma
  • Tomás Rodrigo Saldivia Astudillo
  • Valentina Alejandra Norambuena Guzman
  • Valentina Cecilia Gómez Zúñiga
  • Valentina Verónica Reyes Pozo
  • Valeria Sofia Ahumada Oppici

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Geofísica

  • Bruno Alejandro Quezada Droppelmann
  • Cristobal Enrique Cuevas Escalante
  • Felipe Eduardo Jesus Matus Cofre
  • Felipe Ignacio San Martín Tello
  • Franco Giovanni Hormazábal Godoy
  • María Jesús Margarita Lazcano Rapanague

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Física

  • Anthony Fred Osses Escárate
  • Bernardita  Ried Guachalla
  • César Alejandro Gallegos Vergara
  • David Ignacio Pinto Ramos
  • Diego Javier León González
  • Enrique José Navarro Riesco
  • Francisco Andres Rojas Alburquenque
  • Joaquín Eduardo Medina Dueñas
  • Matías Ignacio Gutiérrez Escobari
  • Matías Sebastián Camilo Briceño Catalán
  • Mauricio Nicolás Rojas Vega
  • Nicolás Samuel Valdés Meller
  • Valentina Andrea Aravena Pérez

Licenciatura en Ciencias, Mención Astronomía

  • Bernardita Ried Guachalla
  • Miguel Angel Sepúlveda Huenchuleo
  • Paulina Camila Palma Bifani
  • Vicente Daniel Daie Pinilla

Ingeniería Civil Química

  • Amanda Paz Yáñez Fernández
  • Andres Ignacio Cardenas Oyarzun
  • Aníbal Oscar López Marín
  • Bastian David Carvajal Martinez
  • Benjamín Francisco Silva Soto
  • Claudio David Torrealba Orellana
  • Constanza Javiera Correa Estrada
  • Daniela Francesca Gormaz Cuevas
  • Denisse Consuelo Urra Barrientos
  • Diego Alejandro Bravo Riquelme
  • Eduardo Enrique Bahamondes Quijada
  • Felipe Ignacio Véliz Valenzuela
  • Fernanda Ignacia Soto Montandon
  • Franco Sebastián Lizama Valenzuela
  • Gino Francisco Vera Sánchez
  • Ítalo Andrés Muñoz Valenzuela
  • Javiera Andrea Vergara Zambrano
  • José Felipe Rojas Catalán
  • Loreto Antonia Flores Villanueva
  • Macarena Paz Avilés Saavedra
  • Mackarena Polleth Jara Rosales
  • Oscar Alejandro Salgado Valdivia
  • Osvaldo Ignacio Villagrán Montenegro
  • Paula Camila Campos Alvarez
  • Pedro Zacarias Castillo Henriquez
  • Raimundo Tomás Oyarce Andrade
  • Renzo Ignacio Luppichini Jofré
  • Santiago Patricio Oliva Peirano
  • Scarlet Dennisse Taiba Guerrero
  • Sebastián Andrés Correa Rivas
  • Sebastián Ignacio Guerrero Cassanello
  • Sicely Isabel Valetto Duarte

Ingeniería Civil Mecánica

  • Alejandro José Poblete Andrades
  • Ana Valentina Puentes Alarcón
  • Bastián Alfonso Orellana Oporto
  • Camila Asunción Correa Jullian
  • Cesar Maximiliano Gonzalez Bisquertt
  • Constanza Makarena Fuentealba Sierra
  • Cristian Andrés Vera Suárez
  • Cristián Javier Herrera Bustamante
  • Cristóbal Alonso Bernal Borcoski
  • Cristopher Andrés Gómez Gallegos
  • Daniel Alejandro Diaz Campos
  • Daniel Marcelo Carbacho Varas
  • Daniela Rocío Orellana Soto
  • Diego Alejandro Humberto Cortés López
  • Emanuel Elías Alvarado Alfaro
  • Emilio Ignacio Castro Salamanca
  • Esteban Nicolas Kuzmanic Reyes
  • Felipe Bastián Torres Cáceres
  • Felipe Javier Hodali Cabrera
  • Francisco Andres Rojas Alburquenque
  • Francisco Ignacio Cubillos Baldessari
  • Francisco Ignacio Fuentes Herlitz
  • Francisco Vicente Castro Silva
  • Franco Maximiliano Ibacache Gómez
  • Giamnfranko Eduardo Segovia Pizarro
  • Ignacio Andres Puiggros Tejada
  • Ítalo Aldo Campodónico Avendaño
  • Iván Ignacio González Pérez
  • Jaime Ignacio Cortés Villagra
  • Javiera Fernanda González Reyes
  • Jorge Andrés Arancibia Aguirre
  • José Tomás Alberto Carpio Contreras
  • Josemanuel Pérez Valdés
  • Leonardo Daniel Esteban Garrido Arroyo
  • Leonel David Quinteros Palominos
  • Lucas Ignacio Alarcón González
  • Mario Bruno Figueroa Hurtado
  • Matheus Augusto Pinto Arratia
  • Matías Ignacio Bahamondes Arriagada
  • Matías Nicolás Valenzuela Hermosilla
  • Michele Solari San Martín
  • Natalia Andrea Trucco Antognini
  • Nicolás Andrés Gaete Bolarz
  • Nicolas Aron Fuentes Balmaceda
  • Nicolás Ignacio Ramírez Hevia
  • Nicolás Matías Yévenes Araneda
  • Nicole Andrea Fruns Paz
  • Noemie Natalia Benedicte Noel Hinque
  • Pablo Andrés Antonio Castillo Quezada
  • Paula Andrea Silva Olave
  • Rafael Ignacio Inostroza Azócar
  • Reinaldo Vicente Ayala Mira
  • Sebastián Ignacio Fuentes Espinoza
  • Stefan Helmut Reichel Knox
  • Valentín Alejandro Rodríguez Bustos
  • Valeria Loreto Guidotti Contreras
  • Vicente Olguín Godoy
  • Yanina Carina Inostroza Medina
  • Yonjairo Sandoval Huenchual

Ingeniería Civil Matemática

  • Andrés Ignacio Riveros Valdevenito
  • Bastián Alejandro Espinoza Contreras
  • Bruno Germán Rodríguez Sepúlveda
  • Diego Antonio Donoso Cortes
  • Diego Nicolás Ramírez Romero
  • Eduardo Alejandro Silva Müller
  • Emir Nicolás Garrido Chacra
  • Enrique Esteban Vilchez Valenzuela
  • Esteban Alberto Quiroz Camarasa
  • Felipe Antonio Gambardella D'Etigny
  • Felipe Eduardo Atenas Maldonado
  • Felipe Ignacio Matus Díaz
  • Felipe Osiel Hernández Castro
  • Fernando Luis García Doffing
  • Francisco Emmanuel Muñoz Guajardo
  • Freddy Ignacio Flores Dubo
  • Javier Iván Madariaga Román
  • Joel Ignacio Fierro Ulloa
  • Jorge Felipe Sossa Rivera
  • Juan Guillermo Garrido Carrasco
  • Juan Pedro Ross Olivares
  • Julio Cristopher Maldonado Henríquez
  • Manuel Ignacio Suil Jorquera
  • Martín Gilabert Vio
  • Nicolás Sergio Bitar Varleta
  • Pablo Ignacio López Rivera
  • Pablo Iván Arratia López
  • Raimundo Julián Saona Urmeneta
  • Reidmen Alexander Aróstica Barrera
  • Rodrigo Andre Zelada Mancini
  • Rodrigo Ignacio Maulén Soto
  • Rolando Sebastián Rogers Medina
  • Sebastian Antonio Bustos Atalah
  • Tomás Alejandro Martínez Muñoz
  • Tomás Ignacio Valencia Droguett
  • Tristán Radic Correa
  • Vicente Esteban Salinas Gonzalez
  • Vicente Nicolás Saavedra Araya
  • Victoria Catalina Andaur Osorio

Ingeniería Civil Industrial

  • Adolfo Esteban Villanueva Bonilla
  • Alejandro Matías Bull Cuevas
  • Alexis Mauricio Celis Cáceres
  • Álvaro Mesa Mascayano
  • Álvaro Elías Zuleta Troncoso
  • Álvaro Felipe González Villarroel
  • Andrés Patricio Eede Martínez
  • Ángela Daniela De la Carrera Recasens
  • Ángela Francisca Silva Zapata
  • Angélica de Jesús Galindo Valdés
  • Antonieta Ipinza Saint Lawrence
  • Azucena Marcela Orellana Insunza
  • Bastián Aaron Pardo Vergara
  • Bastian Ignacio Elgueta Gallardo
  • Bastián Rodrigo Laplagne Marchant
  • Benjamín Esteban Vásquez González
  • Boris Alexander Epstein Von Loebenstein
  • Braian Ricardo Wilhelm Núñez
  • Bruno Max Valenzuela Herrera
  • Camila Antonia Poblete Carroza
  • Camila Fernanda Montaña Werner
  • Camila Fernanda Olguín Inostroza
  • Camila Francisca Molina Vega
  • Camila Jacquelinne Pulgar Fernandez
  • Camila Natalia Aguirre Rivera
  • Camilo Andres Alarcon Gomez
  • Camilo Andrés Escobar Zamorano
  • Canela Nicole Meffert Horvitz
  • Carla Valentina Sáez Rojas
  • Carlos Andrés Barria Arriagada
  • Carlos Bastián Lea Grenett
  • Carolina Andrea Mondaca González
  • Claudio Andrés Mena Cavieres
  • Claudio Ernesto Acuña Williams
  • Cristóbal Andrés Soto Williams 
  • Cristián Felipe Lira Camilo
  • Cristián Felipe Marchant Cabezas
  • Cristóbal Andrés Jessen Laforet
  • Cristóbal Guillermo Leiva Roco
  • Cristóbal Sebastián Grinbergs Vidal
  • Cynthia Maythe Tirado Wuth
  • Daniel Esteban Ponce Maripangui
  • Daniel Ignacio Iriarte Arellano
  • Daniela Natalia Valdovinos Bedwell
  • Dariela Loreto Zamorano Erazo
  • Diego Antonio Villavicencio Diomedi
  • Diego Ignacio Cornejo Barriga
  • Dominique Gabriela Leclerc Correa
  • Esteban Ignacio Reyes Maldini
  • Fabián Simón Leal Villaseca
  • Felipe Andrés Alvarado Fuchslocher
  • Felipe Esteban Garcés Dauvergne
  • Felipe Ignacio Flores Castelleti
  • Felipe Ignacio Jorquera Valladares
  • Florencia Antonia Correa Campos
  • Francisca Javiera Rojas Gutiérrez
  • Francisco Antonio Suárez Salas
  • Franco Andrés Miranda De la Cruz
  • Gabriel Alejandro Moya Varela
  • Gerardo Andrés Sepúlveda Leefhelm
  • Giovanna Isabella Gattini Castillo
  • Gonzalo Alfonso Leiva Suazo
  • Gonzalo Felipe Canales Álvarez
  • Gustavo Andrés Álvarez Soto
  • Ignacio Enrique Villarroel Ponce
  • Ignacio Javier Ramírez Silva
  • Ignacio Sebastián Contreras Cáceres
  • Javier Alberto Cembrano Lasserre
  • Javiera Alejandra Azocar Romero
  • Javiera Fernanda Morales Benítez
  • Javiera Valentina Ovalle Toledo
  • Jeremy Sean Glenn Ryan Andrade
  • Joaquín Tomás Siebert Sandoval
  • Jorge Enrique Rivas Vesco
  • José Felipe Sánchez Vega
  • José Ignacio Nova Cárdenas
  • José Tomás Baudet Barros
  • José Víctor Terrazas Torrico
  • Karen Valeska Rojas Barraza
  • Karla Ivonne Wegener Klenner
  • Leandro Magga Emanuele
  • Loreto Catalina Valdivia Espinosa
  • Lucas  Murray Hidalgo
  • Luis Alberto Gutiérrez González
  • Luis Felipe Hernández Carrasco
  • Magdalena Paz Badal Acuña
  • Manuel Antonio Pincheira Jara
  • Manuel Fernando Baquedano Navarro
  • Margarita Andrea Arenas Salgado
  • María Belén Sepúlveda Arriagada
  • María Constanza Herrera Goset
  • María Francisca Asenjo Rogel
  • María Paz Ortiz Contreras
  • Mario Humberto Pérez Reyes
  • Martín Andrés Valdevenito Belmar
  • Martín Ignacio Escudero Trincado
  • Martín Ignacio Navarrete Carrasco
  • Mateo Covacich Palet
  • Mathias Alfredo Weithofer Albornoz
  • Matías Ignacio Mayer Abett de la Torre
  • Matías Osvaldo Cáceres Palma
  • Mauricio Andrés Sepúlveda Tapia
  • Mirko Nicolás Kacic Alegría
  • Montserrat Andrea Monasterio Belmar
  • Natalia Alejandra Benítez Gárate
  • Natalia Paz Toro Elgueta
  • Natalia Valeria Ubilla Sababa
  • Nicolás Agustín Yáñez Morena
  • Nicolás Alejandro Mosnaim Zegers
  • Nicolás Mauricio Sepúlveda Molina
  • Pablo Alberto Hernández Muñoz
  • Pablo Andrés Galaz Cares
  • Pablo Andrés Plaza Ascencio
  • Pablo Ignacio González Sánchez
  • Paolo Silvio Serrano Pizarro
  • Patricio Eduardo Contreras Muñoz
  • Piero Dante Bustamante Aravena
  • Renato Ignacio Espinoza Labbé
  • Ricardo Andrés Correa Torres
  • Ricardo Andrés Fuentes Hernández
  • Robinson Ignacio Castro López
  • Rodrigo Ignacio López Pérez
  • Rodrigo Ignacio Santa Ana Cárdenas
  • Ronald Leblebici Garo
  • Sebastián Andrés Guerraty Korner
  • Sebastián Andrés Mena Duce
  • Sebastián Andrés Silva Navarro
  • Sebastián Ignacio Abarca Cock
  • Sebastián Ignacio Gallardo Pino
  • Sebastián Raúl Santibáñez Vera
  • Sebastián Ricardo Montenegro Mansilla
  • Simón Emilio Maturana Molina
  • Sofía Paz Peña Bustamante
  • Sofía Victoria Pontigo Marín
  • Stefan Elbl Droguett
  • Stefano Vincenzo Maccioni Martino
  • Tomás Sarras Baquedano
  • Tomás Pablo Leyton Carrasco
  • Valentina Denisse Palma Rojas
  • Valeria Paloma Vargas Carrasco
  • Víctor Alberto Saldías Figueroa
  • Yerko Antonio Jeremías Squadrito Beltrán
  • Yerko Ignacio Rowlands Maldonado

Ingeniería Civil en Computación

  • Alejandro Aquiles Quijada Leyton
  • Alexandra Sofía Ibarra Cuesta
  • Alonso Reyes Feris
  • Asunción Carolina Gómez Colomer
  • Benjamín Alonso Zamora Zavando
  • Benjamin Ignacio Hurtado Torrealba
  • Bryan Alexis Ortiz Pizarro
  • Carlos Walter Contreras Montanares
  • Cinthya De Lourdes Robles Ibacache
  • Cristóbal Adrián Muñoz Vildósola
  • Cristóbal Osvaldo Miranda Torres
  • Damian Nicolas Arquez Trigo
  • Daniel Alejandro Diomedi Pinto
  • Daniel Bernardo Soto Gamboa
  • Daniel Patricio Aguirre Muñoz
  • Daniela Andrea Campos Fischer
  • Danilo Mauricio Moreira Lagos
  • Darío Ignacio Cáceres Muñoz
  • Diego Ortego Prieto
  • Diego Ignacio Vargas Jensen
  • Diego Rodrigo Baño Ramírez
  • Diego Sebastian Wistuba La Torre
  • Elías Moisés Zelada Baeza
  • Emilio Vicente Lizama Castro
  • Erick Eduardo Lemus Fuentes
  • Felipe Andres Canales Carreño
  • Florencia Miranda Icaza
  • Francisco Javier Muñoz Ponce
  • Franco Antonio Sepúlveda Pantoja
  • Gabriel Alberto Montañana Galvez
  • Gabriel Alejandro Norambuena Guzman
  • Gabriel Andrés Azócar Cárcamo
  • Gabriel Patricio Flores Muñoz
  • Gabriela Elisa Mendoza Muñoz
  • Gonzalo Andrés Uribe Montero
  • Guillermo Enrique Pilleux Gallardo
  • Javier Andrés Espinoza Villarroel
  • Javier Ignacio Gómez Peña
  • Javier Luciano Muñoz Carvajal
  • Joaquin Tomas Cruz Doggenweiler
  • José Ignacio Vergara Palomino
  • José Miguel Cordero Carvacho
  • José Nicolás Astorga Tobar
  • Juan José Álvarez Tapia
  • Juan-Pablo Cristián Silva Peña
  • Luis Patricio Bustos Carrasco
  • María José Trujillo Berger
  • Martin Esteban Araya Zavala
  • Martín Esteban Panza Peralta
  • Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana
  • Matías Ignacio Rojas Gallegos
  • Matías José Villegas Romero
  • Matías Nicolás Ramírez Martínez
  • Matilde Rivas Lagos
  • Mauricio Jesús Araneda Hernández
  • Maximiliano Alberto Edwards Cañas
  • Miguel Angel Sepúlveda Huenchuleo
  • Pablo Felipe Torres Gutierrez
  • Pablo Fernando Badilla Torrealba
  • Pablo Ignacio Aliaga Valderrama
  • Pablo Ignacio Jesus Arancibia Barahona
  • Pablo Ignacio Torres Dessi
  • Pedro Pablo Belmonte Larredonda
  • Raúl Fernando Antonio Rayo Córdova
  • Ricardo Andres Cordova Maltez
  • Rodrigo Adrián Fuentes Zúñiga
  • Rodrigo Alberto Llull Torres
  • Rodrigo Andrés Hernández Puga
  • Rodrigo Horacio Valdés Fernández
  • Sebastián Alberto Cifuentes Carrasco
  • Sebastián Patricio Toro Guajardo
  • Sergio Andrés Álvarez Medina
  • Sergio Roberto Ignacio Leiva Valdebenito
  • Tomás Andrés Ahumada Balart
  • Tomas Javier Vallejos Parada
  • Tomas Joaquin Estevez Lenz
  • Valentina Andrea Aravena Pérez
  • Víctor Alberto Navarro Aránguiz
  • Víctor Manuel Garrido Urzúa
  • Víctor Stefano Segura Castillo

Ingeniería Civil en Biotecnología

  • Bastian David Carvajal Martinez
  • Benjamín Orlando Armijo Galdames
  • Camila Alejandra Mestre Bustos
  • Consuelo Elena Covarrubias Segovia
  • Daniela Beatriz Dueñas Israel
  • Denisse Consuelo Urra Barrientos
  • Felipe Ignacio Véliz Valenzuela
  • Fernanda Ignacia Soto Montandon
  • Isabella Boese Cortes
  • Javiera Alejandra Patrici Abrigo Lopez
  • Jorge Andrés Rojas Pino
  • José Pablo Reyes Godoy
  • Matías Eduardo Corral Ramírez
  • Mikael Ignacio Espinoza Corona
  • Nicolás Antonio Salas Wallach
  • Raimundo Tomás Oyarce Andrade
  • Sebastián Andrés Aguilera Álvarez
  • Sebastián Andrés Correa Rivas
  • Sebastián Ignacio Guerrero Cassanello

Ingeniería Civil Eléctrica

  • Alejandro Pablo Luzanto Tapia
  • Álvaro Cristóbal Endo Lavado
  • Andrés Agustín Fuenzalida Bello
  • Andrés Eduardo Braga Muñoz
  • Aníbal Ignacio Fuentes Jara
  • Bastián Ignacio Mendoza Cerda
  • Bastián Luciano Díaz Renjifo
  • Bastián Nicolás Moya Ureta
  • Belén Muñoz Zurita
  • Benjamín Israel Vega Gutiérrez
  • Bryan Alexander Foden Fournies
  • Camilo Alejandro Jara Do Nascimento
  • Camilo Ignacio Zamorano Olivares
  • Camilo José Saldaña Espinoza
  • Carlos Francisco Ignacio Alvear Martínez
  • Catalina Alejandra Toro Núñez
  • Catalina Mares González Inostroza
  • Claudio Esteban Carvallo Caro
  • Claudio Isaías Urbina Lara
  • Claudio Osvaldo Lopez de Lerida Elías
  • Cristian Elías Alcarruz Olivos
  • Cristián Gabriel Tapia Abugoch
  • Cristian Gabriel Valenzuela Ríos
  • Cristóbal Andrés Pablo Medina Moreno
  • Cristóbal Francisco Quezada Subiabre
  • Daniel Alberto Montecino Montanares
  • Daniel Eduardo Guzmán Pradel
  • Daniel Omar Escobar Schneider
  • Daniel Sebastián Rivera Muñoz
  • Daniela Andrea Hermosilla Neira
  • Danilo Andrés Sánchez Carrasco
  • Danilo Mauricio Moreira Lagos
  • Dasla Charlotte Pando Flores
  • David Alejandro Ibaceta Reinoso
  • Diego Alejandro Fernandez Campos
  • Diego Alonso Canales Rodriguez
  • Diego Andrés Guiraldes Deck
  • Diego Javier León González
  • Diego Sebastian Wistuba La Torre
  • Eduardo Daniel Salazar Cordero
  • Felipe Alberto Bahamonde Muñoz
  • Felipe Andrés Salfate Neira
  • Felipe Antonio Ruiz Valdés
  • Felipe Carlos Alberto Gómez Abarca
  • Felipe Ignacio Alejandro Córdova Huenupil
  • Felipe Ignacio Briceño Aguirre
  • Fernando Daniel Montecinos Cáceres
  • Francisco Ignacio Leiva Castro
  • Francisco Ignacio Nicolai Manaut
  • Gabriel Jozabad Maldonado Avendaño
  • Gabriel Patricio Flores Muñoz
  • Giovanni Matías Pais Lucero
  • Heraldo Felipe Rozas Ovando
  • Ho Jin Kang Kim
  • Ignacio Alfredo Ñancupil Quirilao
  • Ignacio Andres Ponce Arancibia
  • Iñaki Cubillos Goyeneche
  • Iván Daniel Rosas Mayorga
  • Javier Alonso Aguirre Mejías
  • Javier Andrés Mosnaim Zegers
  • Javier Antonio Jara Garrido
  • Javier Ignacio Moraga Ávila
  • Javier Ignacio Urrutia Rebello
  • Javier Marcos Moreno Jorquera
  • Javiera Julia Meneses Silva
  • Jean Franco Cherubini Fouilloux
  • Joaquín Ignacio Figueroa Barrera
  • Jonathan Paul Espínola Acuña
  • Jorge Andrés Fabry Gil
  • José Enrique González Pincheira
  • José Guillermo de Jesús Ponce Ramírez
  • José Manuel Yáñez Castro
  • Jou-Hui Ho Ku
  • Juan Andrés Urrutia Gandolfo
  • Juan José Millán Castillo
  • Juan Pablo Cerda Montecinos
  • Juan Pablo Futalef Gallardo
  • Julián Fuchslocher Courard
  • Julián Ignacio Solís Torrejón
  • Kevin Racso Espinoza Oyanedel
  • Leon Ignacio Garcia Paz
  • Lucas Felipe Rojas Victoriano
  • Luis Alberto Jiménez Verdugo
  • Manuel Alejandro Nova Sepúlveda
  • Marcelo Enrique Jiménez Da Fonseca
  • Maria Jesus Ugarte Caraball
  • Matías Ignacio García Gutiérrez
  • Matías Sebastián Saavedra Mayorga
  • Mauricio Esteban González Gutiérrez
  • Mauricio Javier Luna De Luis
  • Maximiliano Prieto Carvajal
  • Miguel Ángel Díaz Verriera
  • Miguel Ignacio Videla Araya
  • Mike Hugh Henderson Cuevas
  • Nicolas Alberto Jimenez Bohmer
  • Nicolás Antonio Silva Muñoz
  • Nicolas Eduardo Grageda Ushak
  • Nicolás Ignacio Encina Flores
  • Nicolás Igor Tapia Rivas
  • Nicolás Javier Astorga Rocha
  • Óscar Alberto Pimentel Fuentes
  • Pablo Andrés Ilabaca Parra
  • Pablo Antonio Cabargas Carvajal
  • Pablo Esteban Bobenrieth Rojas
  • Patricio Ignacio Salgado Espinosa
  • Pedro José Correa Álvarez
  • Rafael Ignacio De la Sotta Vargas
  • Raimundo Daniel Becerra Parra
  • René Bastián Silva Valdés
  • Ricardo Javier Ramos Yáñez
  • Roberto Ignacio Brad Bustos Marambio
  • Roberto Ignacio Cholaky Mejia
  • Rodrigo Andres Vidal Carrasco
  • Rodrigo Vicente Mella Santos
  • Rudy Andrés García Alvarado
  • Sebastián Alfonso Iván Parra Flores
  • Sebastián Antonio Jorquera Tapia
  • Sebastián Ignacio Tapia Moreno
  • Sergio Ignacio Ehijo Paredes
  • Sergio Ignacio Olivares Alarcon
  • Simón Renato Sepúlveda Osses
  • Teresa Alejandra Vargas Vergara
  • Tomás Antonio Lara Aravena
  • Tomás Benjamín Núñez González
  • Valeria Paz Ríos Maturana
  • Vicente Alberto Cortés Puschel

Ingeniería Civil de Minas

  • Camila Alejandra Pinto Jiménez
  • Carlos Javier Zúñiga Núñez
  • Daniela Constanza Henríquez Inzulza
  • Eduardo Ignacio Castillo Ormazábal
  • Erick Nicolas Sanhueza Correa
  • Gabriel Antonio Ojeda Mayorga
  • Juan Ignacio Morales Navarro
  • Matías Vicente Pizarro Pizarro
  • Sebastián Joaquín Donoso Rodríguez

Ingeniería Civil

  • Alan Ignacio Figueroa Moraga
  • Alberto Alfonso Bard Ugarte
  • Alonso Mejías Acuña
  • Alonso Antonio López Marín
  • Alonso Ignacio Carpio Contreras
  • Álvaro Antonio Jorquera Tapia
  • Álvaro Camilo González Bilbao
  • Armando Ignacio García Vásquez
  • Bastián Ignacio Sáez Oyaneder
  • Bastián Patricio Andaur Toro
  • Benjamín Alfredo Mendoza Velásquez
  • Benjamín Ignacio Guerrero Jorquera
  • Benjamín Ignacio Latorre Torres
  • Bruno Alejandro Quezada Droppelmann
  • Camila Andrea Zamorano Valenzuela
  • Carlos Joaquín Alarcón González
  • Carlos Nicolás López Olea
  • Catalina Córdova Toledo
  • Claudia Armijo Cortés
  • Dania Belén Araya Araya
  • Daniela Anaís Arancibia Abarca
  • David Israel Alegría Medina
  • Diego Alejandro Astudillo Lagorio
  • Diego Ignacio Silva Contreras
  • Edgar Andre Fonseca San Martín
  • Fabián Ernesto Provoste Meneses
  • Fabián Ignacio Ortiz Wall
  • Felipe Patricio Farías Mora
  • Fernanda Javiera Gómez Vicuña
  • Fernando Andrés Bravo Caba
  • Francisca Valentina Carreño Cornejo
  • Francisco Antonio Neira Sancho
  • Francisco Israel Zárate Tapia
  • Gabriela Belen Toledo Perez
  • Guillermo Andrés González Castillo
  • Ignacio Andrés Yáñez Grandón
  • Ignacio Valentín Horta Muñoz
  • Jaime Ignacio Valenzuela Arriagada
  • Javier Alejandro Ramírez González
  • Joaquín Antonio Moreno Umaña
  • José Ignacio Bustos Fonseca
  • Juan Pablo Fierro Carrasco
  • Luis Felipe Fuentes Garrido
  • Manuel Antonio Cortés Vargas
  • Marco Andrés Velásquez Quiñones
  • María  Courard Christie
  • María Belén Pulgar Morales
  • Marion Alejandra Pinto Reveco
  • Martín Ignacio Aravena Laucirica
  • Matias Antonio Parra Silva
  • Matías Enrique Hofer Jaramillo
  • Matías Ignacio Cáceres Quezada
  • Matías Sebastián Gómez Padilla
  • Michelle Teresa Fredes Cortés
  • Nicolás Riveros Oteíza
  • Nicolas Alejandro Segura Santibañez
  • Nicolás Esteban Cárdenas Bascuñán
  • Octavio Silva Torres
  • Orlando Isaac Velasquez Oporto
  • Pablo Andrés Carrillo Peralta
  • Pablo Nicolás Pizarro Riffo
  • Pía Belén Said Merino
  • Roberto Ignacio Durán Oliva
  • Rodrigo Andrés Saavedra Araya
  • Samantha Silvana Salazar Fuentes
  • Sebastián Andrés Gutiérrez Peñailillo
  • Sofía Belén Huichulef Padilla
  • Tania Catalina Albornoz Ramírez
  • Ulises Matías Sepúlveda Jilberto
  • Valentina Loreto Lavin Valdés
  • Yeral Ignacio Jesús Martínez Astudillo

Geología

  • Alberto José Martínez Brunner
  • Alejandro Ariel Rebolledo Barriga
  • Alex Andrés Orellana Pacheco
  • Alonso Enrique Canales Bustamante
  • Alonso Hernán Escudero Yávar
  • Andres Javier Ojeda Sepulveda
  • Angela Constanza Said Medel
  • Antonia Beatriz Clericus Castillo
  • Camila Marianne Zúñiga Cárcamo
  • Carolina Andrea Soledad Pérez Núñez
  • Cristobal Enrique Cuevas Escalante
  • Domínica Antonia Kausel Kausel
  • Francisco Javier Baez Carvajal
  • Franco Giovanni Hormazábal Godoy
  • Gabriel Esteban Farías Lisboa
  • Gabriela Paz Tala Campos
  • Genesis Del Pilar Ulloa Palominos
  • Javiera Aline Terán Arias
  • Javiera Constanza Véliz Vera
  • Javiera Ignacia Carrasco Galvez
  • Javiera Petronila Jaque Reyes
  • Jessica Katalina Antonia Salinas Morales
  • Juan Carlos Rojas Godoy
  • Juan Vicente Melo Velasco
  • Karina Paz De Requesens Montiel
  • Lukas Eugenio Meszaros Elgueta
  • María Victoria Quesille Palma
  • Marisol Lorena Pérez Hidalgo
  • Martín Alberto Méndez Aros
  • Matías Ignacio Gallardo Heck
  • Maximiliano Javier Poblete Espinoza
  • Maximiliano Valentin Contreras Gajardo
  • Rodrigo Alejandro Mardel Herrera
  • Rodrigo Felipe Hermosilla Lisoni
  • Tomás Enrique Marambio Sánchez